noscript image
  • FSV Frankfurt
  • Viktoria Köln
  • Kickers Offenbach FC
  • Chemnitzer
  • VfB Lübeck
  • Astoria Walldorf
  • FC 08 Homburg
  • RW Essen
  • BFC Dynamo
  • SV 07 Elversberg
  • Germania Egestorf
  • Wattenscheid 09
  • SV Babelsberg 03
  • Viktoria Berlin
  • Illertissen
  • BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden
  • Eintracht Norderstedt
  • FK Pirmasens
  • Drochtersen / Assel
  • Optik Rathenow
  • Werder Bremen II
  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • Regionalliga
  • Groupe 1
  • 2018/2019
Groupe 1
Sam 20 Avr
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth
2-3
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
VfR Garching VfR Garching
1-1
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
Dim 21 Avr
Buchbach Buchbach
1-0
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
Memmingen Memmingen
0-3
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
Lun 22 Avr
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
0-0
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Augsburg II Augsburg II
1-2
Illertissen Illertissen
Rosenheim Rosenheim
2-1
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
2-3
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Mer 01 Mai
Heimstetten Heimstetten
16:00
Eichstätt Eichstätt
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern Múnich II BAY 66
2 Eichstätt EIC 63
3 Nürnberg II NUR 53
4 Schweinfurt SCH 48
5 SV Wacker Burghausen WAC 47
6 Memmingen MEM 43
7 Illertissen ILL 41
8 Buchbach BUC 40
9 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 38
 
10 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 38
11 Schalding-Heining SCH 38
12 VfR Garching VRG 36
13 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 35
14 Greuther Fürth II GRE 33
15 Augsburg II AUG 31
16 Rosenheim ROS 31
17 Heimstetten HEI 29
18 FC Pipinsried FCP 26
Groupe 2
Ven 12 Avr
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
1-1
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
Sam 13 Avr
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-1
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Havelse Havelse
BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden Schwarz-Weiss
0-3
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1-1
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
Dim 14 Avr
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
1-0
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf
0-1
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
0-5
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
0-1
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
Equipe / Points
1 Wolfsburg II WOL 69
2 VfB Lübeck LUB 66
3 Werder Bremen II WER 55
4 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 50
5 Weiche Flensburg WEI 49
6 Hannover 96 II HAN 45
7 Hamburgo II HAM 42
8 Holstein Kiel II HOL 41
9 VfB Oldenburg VFB 39
 
10 Jeddeloh JED 38
11 St. Pauli II STP 37
12 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 36
13 Germania Egestorf GER 36
14 Havelse HAV 34
15 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 31
16 LSK Hansa LSK 30
17 VfL Oldenburg VFL 19
18 Lupo-Martini LUP 18
Groupe 4
Jeu 18 Avr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
4-2
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
2-1
Verl Verl
Sam 20 Avr
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
3-0
Bonner SC Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
0-3
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
3-1
Herkenrath Herkenrath
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
2-2
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Dim 21 Avr
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
0-1
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-0
RW Essen RW Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
1-6
Köln II Köln II
Equipe / Points
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 60
2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 56
3 Rödinghausen ROD 51
4 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 50
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 46
6 RW Essen ROT 44
7 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 43
8 Verl VER 41
9 Wuppertaler SV WUP 41
 
10 Lippstadt 08 LIP 40
11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 40
12 Bonner SC BSC 37
13 Köln II DIE 36
14 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 34
15 Straelen 1919 STR 33
16 Wiedenbrück WIE 31
17 Kaan-Marienborn KMA 23
18 Herkenrath HER 10
Groupe 5
Jeu 18 Avr
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
1-4
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Altglienicke Altglienicke
Auerbach Auerbach
2-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Sam 20 Avr
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
0-4
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2-2
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
4-1
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Lun 22 Avr
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
2-4
Union Fürstenwalde Union
Equipe / Points
1 Chemnitzer CHE 73
2 Berliner AK 07 BAK 63
3 Hertha BSC II HER 54
4 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 49
5 Rot-Weiss Erfurt ERF 48
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 47
7 Viktoria Berlin VIK 45
8 SV Babelsberg 03 BAB 43
9 Germania Halberstadt GER 41
 
10 Auerbach AUE 39
11 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 36
12 BFC Dynamo BFC 36
13 Meuselwitz MEU 34
14 Altglienicke ALT 33
15 Bischofswerdaer BIS 33
16 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 28
17 Budissa Bautzen BUD 25
18 Optik Rathenow OPT 21
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook