noscript image
Fin
North A. J 17
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
2-0
Ahi Akko
Ahi Akko
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South B. J 17
Beitar Ironi Ma'ale Adumim
Beitar Ironi Ma'ale Adumim
0-0
MS Jerusalem
MS Jerusalem
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North B. J 17
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
0-3
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Beit Shean
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South A. J 17
Beitar Petah Tikva
Beitar Petah Tikva
3-1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South A. J 17
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2-2
Beitar Ramat Gan
Beitar Ramat Gan
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South B. J 17
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2-0
Beitar Yavne
Beitar Yavne
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North A. J 17
Maccabi Ahva Shaab
Maccabi Ahva Shaab
0-1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North A. J 17
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
1-3
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North B. J 17
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2-2
Ironi Nesher
Ironi Nesher
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North B. J 17
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
1-1
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North B. J 17
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
1-2
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North A. J 17
Elnahada Nazareth
Elnahada Nazareth
0-15
Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Nahariya
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North A. J 17
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ironi Bnei Kabul
1-1
Ahva Kafr Manda
Ahva Kafr Manda
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North B. J 17
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara FC
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara FC
3-2
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Beitar Haifa Jacob
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South B. J 17
Bnei Eilat
Bnei Eilat
2-1
Ironi Modi'in
Ironi Modi'in
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North A. J 17
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2-1
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Tzeirei Sakhnin
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South B. J 17
Hapoel Yeruham
Hapoel Yeruham
0-0
Tzeirey Rahat
Tzeirey Rahat
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South A. J 17
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Hapoel Kfar Bara
1-3
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South B. J 17
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
0-2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South B. J 17
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3-1
Shikun HaMizrah
Shikun HaMizrah
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North A. J 16
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3-0
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Hapoel Ironi Safed
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South A. J 17
Otzma Holon
Otzma Holon
0-3
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South A. J 17
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Tel Aviv
1-0
Ironi Beit Dagan
Ironi Beit Dagan
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North B. J 17
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
1-1
Kfar Kama
Kfar Kama
04 MAI 2021
Fin
North B. J 17
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
1-3
Hapoel Ramot-Menashe
Hapoel Ramot-Menashe
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South B. J 17
Beitar Ashdod
Beitar Ashdod
4-1
MS Be'er Sheva
MS Be'er Sheva
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South A. J 17
Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
4-0
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
04 MAI 2021
Fin
South A. J 17
Sporting Tel Aviv
Sporting Tel Aviv
0-2
Maccabi Ironi Amishav
Maccabi Ironi Amishav
04 MAI 2021