noscript image
  • Novara Calcio
  • Teramo
  • Casertana
  • Vicenza
  • Virtus Entella
  • Alessandria
  • Trapani
  • Pontedera
  • Pro Vercelli
  • Ternana Calcio
  • Catanzaro
  • Renate
  • Fano
  • AC Monza
  • Cuneo
  • Juve Stabia
  • Pisa
  • Rimini
  • Sudtirol
  • Paganese
  • Feralpisalò
  • Catania
  • Lega Pro 1
  • Groupe 1
  • 2018/2019
Groupe 1
Sam 27 Avr
Pontedera Pontedera
16:30
Alessandria Alessandria
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
16:30
Siena Siena
Arzachena Arzachena
16:30
Pistoiese Pistoiese
Pro Patria Pro Patria
16:30
Pisa Pisa
Piacenza Piacenza
16:30
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
Albissola Albissola
16:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
16:30
Gozzano Gozzano
Carrarese Carrarese
16:30
Cuneo Cuneo
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
16:30
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Dim 28 Avr
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
3-0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Equipe / Points
1 Piacenza PIA 74
2 Virtus Entella ACD 69
3 Pro Vercelli LEO 67
4 Pisa PIS 66
5 Carrarese CAR 62
6 Siena SIE 62
7 AC Arezzo PEN 58
8 Pro Patria PRO 56
9 Novara Calcio NOV 49
10 Cuneo CUN 46
 
11 Pontedera PON 45
12 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 39
13 Alessandria USA 39
14 Arzachena ARZ 36
15 Pistoiese PIS 35
16 Olbia Calcio OLB 35
17 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 33
18 Gozzano GOZ 33
19 Albissola ASA 30
20 Pro Piacenza PIA 15
Groupe 3
Dim 28 Avr
Matera Matera
0-3
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
15:00
Bisceglie Bisceglie
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
15:00
Catania Catania
Siracusa Siracusa
15:00
Catanzaro Catanzaro
Rieti Rieti
15:00
MonoPoli MonoPoli
Trapani Trapani
15:00
Paganese Paganese
Casertana Casertana
15:00
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
15:00
Reggina Reggina
Viterbese Viterbese
15:00
Rende Rende
Equipe / Points
1 Juve Stabia JUS 77
2 Trapani TRA 70
3 Catania CAT 63
4 Catanzaro FCC 61
5 Potenza Calcio RPO 53
6 Reggina REG 50
7 Virtus Francavilla FRA 49
8 MonoPoli MON 47
9 Casertana CAS 47
10 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 46
 
11 Viterbese VIT 45
12 Rende REN 44
13 US Vibonese Calcio USV 42
14 Sicula Leonzio SIC 42
15 Rieti RIE 41
16 Siracusa SIR 38
17 Bisceglie BIS 29
18 Paganese PAG 20
19 Matera MAT 8
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook