noscript image
  • Novara Calcio
  • Teramo
  • Casertana
  • Vicenza
  • Virtus Entella
  • Alessandria
  • Trapani
  • Pontedera
  • Pro Vercelli
  • Ternana Calcio
  • Catanzaro
  • Renate
  • Fano
  • AC Monza
  • Cuneo
  • Juve Stabia
  • Pisa
  • Rimini
  • Sudtirol
  • Paganese
  • Feralpisalò
  • Catania
  • Lega Pro 1
  • Groupe 1
  • 2018/2019
Groupe 1
Dim 17 Fév
Albissola Albissola
1-2
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera
0-2
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Cuneo Cuneo
3-0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
1-1
Pistoiese Pistoiese
Siena Siena
3-2
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
Pisa Pisa
2-0
Gozzano Gozzano
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
3-1
Carrarese Carrarese
Alessandria Alessandria
0-1
Arzachena Arzachena
Piacenza Piacenza
1-0
Pro Patria Pro Patria
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
1-1
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Equipe / Points
1 Pro Vercelli LEO 49
2 Piacenza PIA 49
3 Virtus Entella ACD 47
4 AC Arezzo PEN 46
5 Siena SIE 44
6 Carrarese CAR 43
7 Pro Patria PRO 40
8 Pisa PIS 39
9 Pontedera PON 36
10 Novara Calcio NOV 35
 
11 Cuneo CUN 34
12 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 29
13 Gozzano GOZ 27
14 Olbia Calcio OLB 24
15 Alessandria USA 23
16 Pistoiese PIS 22
17 Albissola ASA 22
18 Arzachena ARZ 20
19 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 18
20 Pro Piacenza PIA 15
Groupe 2
Sam 16 Fév
Teramo Teramo
1-1
AC Monza AC Monza
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
0-1
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Sudtirol Sudtirol
4-0
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
0-2
Triestina Triestina
Vicenza Vicenza
0-0
Fermana Fermana
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
3-0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
Renate Renate
1-1
Pordenone Pordenone
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
1-1
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
Rimini Rimini
2-0
Imolese Imolese
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese
0-0
Fano Fano
Equipe / Points
1 Pordenone POR 54
2 Triestina TRI 47
3 Feralpisalò FER 46
4 Sudtirol FCS 42
5 Imolese IMO 42
6 AC Monza ASS 40
7 Ravenna Calcio RAV 39
8 Fermana FER 37
9 Vicenza VIC 36
10 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 34
 
11 Ternana Calcio TER 33
12 Vis Pesaro VIS 33
13 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 32
14 Renate REN 31
15 Rimini RIM 31
16 Teramo TER 28
17 Fano FAN 28
18 Giana Erminio GER 26
19 AlbinoLeffe ABN 25
20 Virtus Verona VIR 22
Groupe 3
Dim 17 Fév
Catania Catania
2-1
Paganese Paganese
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
2-0
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
1-1
Viterbese Viterbese
MonoPoli MonoPoli
0-0
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Reggina Reggina
Bisceglie Bisceglie
2-1
Rende Rende
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
2-0
Siracusa Siracusa
Casertana Casertana
20:30
Matera Matera
Lun 18 Fév
Rieti Rieti
0-2
Trapani Trapani
Equipe / Points
1 Juve Stabia JUS 58
2 Trapani TRA 54
3 Catania CAT 50
4 Catanzaro FCC 48
5 Reggina REG 39
6 MonoPoli MON 38
7 Casertana CAS 35
8 Potenza Calcio RPO 35
9 US Vibonese Calcio USV 35
10 Virtus Francavilla FRA 33
 
11 Rende REN 32
12 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 31
13 Sicula Leonzio SIC 31
14 Viterbese VIT 29
15 Rieti RIE 24
16 Siracusa SIR 22
17 Bisceglie BIS 22
18 Paganese PAG 9
19 Matera MAT 8
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook