noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Latina
  • Messina
  • Forli
  • Rimini
  • Sassari Torres
  • Aversa Normanna
  • Foligno Calcio
  • Prato
  • Città di Campobasso
  • Campodarsego
  • Gavorrano
  • Siena
  • Delta Porto Tolle
  • Taranto
  • Aprilia
  • Fidelis Andria
  • Seregno
  • Correggese
  • Caronnese
  • AS Bra
  • Sestri Levante
  • Rende
  • Serie D
  • Groupe 1
  • 2020/2021
Grupo A
Sun 27 Sep
Caronnese Caronnese
4-0
Derthona Derthona
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
1-0
Città di Varese Città di Varese
Real Pont Donnaz Real Pont Donnaz
3-1
Chieri Chieri
AC Legnano AC Legnano
1-1
Arconatese Arconatese
Pro Imperia Pro Imperia
1-2
AS Bra AS Bra
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
1-0
Saluzzo Saluzzo
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
2-2
Borgosesia Borgosesia
Vado FC Vado FC
1-1
Castellanzese 1921 Castellanzese 1921
Wed 14 Oct
Sanremo Sanremo
1-0
Lavagnese Lavagnese
Wed 21 Oct
Casale Casale
0-1
Gozzano Gozzano
Equipe / Points
1 Caronnese CAR 3
2 Real Pont Donnaz PDH 3
3 AS Bra ASD 3
4 Fossano Calcio FOS 3
5 Gozzano GOZ 3
6 Sanremo SAN 3
7 Sestri Levante SES 3
8 Borgosesia BOR 1
9 Folgore Caratese FOL 1
10 AC Legnano UNI 1
Equipe / Points
11 Arconatese ARC 1
12 Castellanzese 1921 CAS 1
13 Vado FC VFC 1
14 Pro Imperia PRO 0
15 Casale CAS 0
16 Città di Varese ASD 0
17 Lavagnese LAV 0
18 Saluzzo ACS 0
19 Chieri CHI 0
20 Derthona DER 0
Grupo C
Sun 27 Sep
Adriese Adriese
1-2
Manzanese Manzanese
AC Este AC Este
3-1
Belluno Belluno
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
1-3
Clodiense Clodiense
Chions Chions
1-1
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union Giorgio Sed.
Cartigliano Cartigliano
1-1
Montebelluna Montebelluna
Campodarsego Campodarsego
0-0
Mestre Mestre
Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme
1-0
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
0-2
Trento Trento
Wed 14 Oct
Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle
1-0
Union Feltre Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
2-1
Luparense San Paolo Luparense Paolo
Equipe / Points
1 AC Este ACE 3
2 Clodiense CLO 3
3 Trento TRE 3
4 Manzanese MZN 3
5 Virtus Bolzano VIR 3
6 Caldiero Terme CAL 3
7 Delta Porto Tolle DEL 3
8 Cartigliano CAR 1
9 Chions CHI 1
10 Montebelluna MON 1
Equipe / Points
11 Union San Giorgio Sedico SGS 1
12 Campodarsego CAM 1
13 Mestre MES 1
14 Adriese SDA 0
15 Luparense San Paolo SAN 0
16 Arzignano Valchiampo UAR 0
17 Union Feltre UNI 0
18 Belluno BEL 0
19 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 0
20 Ambrosiana GSD 0
Grupo D
Sun 27 Sep
Lentigione Lentigione
3-1
Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo
Mezzolara Mezzolara
2-1
Progresso Progresso
Prato Prato
1-0
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Pro Livorno Pro Livorno
3-0
Sammaurese Sammaurese
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
2-2
Correggese Correggese
Wed 07 Oct
Bagnolese Bagnolese
4-1
Corticella Corticella
Forli Forli
2-1
Seravezza Seravezza
Marignanese Marignanese
1-2
Aglianese Aglianese
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querce.
2-1
Rimini Rimini
Equipe / Points
1 Bagnolese BAG 3
2 Pro Livorno PRO 3
3 Lentigione LEN 3
4 Aglianese ACA 3
5 Forli FOR 3
6 Mezzolara MEZ 3
7 Real Forte Querceta USR 3
8 Prato ACP 3
9 Correggese COR 1
Equipe / Points
10 Sasso Marconi ASD 1
11 Marignanese MAR 0
12 Progresso PRO 0
13 Rimini RIM 0
14 Seravezza SER 0
15 Fiorenzuola FIO 0
16 Ghivizzano Borgo GHI 0
17 Corticella COR 0
18 Sammaurese SAM 0
Grupo G
Sun 27 Sep
Arzachena Arzachena
2-2
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Carbonia Carbonia
2-0
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
Latina Latina
2-1
Gladiator Gladiator
Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi
2-1
FC Savoia 1908 FC Savoia 1908
Muravera Muravera
3-2
Lanusei Lanusei
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
1-0
Cassino Cassino
Vis Artena Vis Artena
2-0
Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Wed 07 Oct
Nocerina Nocerina
3-0
SSC Giugliano SSC Giugliano
Afragolese Afragolese
6-1
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Equipe / Points
1 Afragolese AFR 3
2 Nocerina NOC 3
3 Carbonia CAR 3
4 Vis Artena VIS 3
5 Muravera MUR 3
6 Latina LAT 3
7 Nuova Monterosi ANM 3
8 Insieme Formia FOR 3
9 Arzachena ARZ 1
Equipe / Points
10 Latte Dolce ULD 1
11 Lanusei LAN 0
12 FC Savoia 1908 FCS 0
13 Gladiator GLA 0
14 Cassino SSC 0
15 Nola 1925 HYR 0
16 Sassari Torres SAS 0
17 SSC Giugliano SSC 0
18 Team Nuova Florida TNF 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook