• Serie D
  • 2018
Classement
Groupe 1 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
Légende
Ronde suivante
Possible Next Round
1 Manaus
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rio Branco Acre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baré EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Macapá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 2 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Santos AP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Independiente PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Plácido Castro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Barcelona RO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 3 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Real Ariquemes
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 São Raimundo RR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SAO Raimundo EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nacional AM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 4 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Ferroviário
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Interporto
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cordino
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 4 de Julho
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 5 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Altos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Moto Club MA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SD Sparta
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ASSU
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 América RN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Belo Jardim FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Imperatriz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Guarani Juazeiro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Central SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ASA Arapiraquense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jacuipense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sergipe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 8 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Fluminense Feira
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Murici
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Campinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Flamengo Arcoverde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 9 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Treze
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Itabaiana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vitória Conquista
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Santa Rita
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 10 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Corumbaense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brasiliense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Iporá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dom Bosco
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 11 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Sinop FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aparecidense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ceilândia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Novoperário
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 12 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Macaé Esporte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Trabalhadores
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Itumbiara
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Espirito Santo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 13 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Itapemirim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Novorizontino
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Uberlândia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Americano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 14 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Caldense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Linense CA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maringá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Madureira RJ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 15 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Nova Iguaçu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Caxias do Sul
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mirassol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Internacional SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 16 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Novo Hamburgo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cianorte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ferroviária
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CA Tubarão
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 17 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Brusque
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mogi Mirim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EC São José
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Prudentópolis
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook