noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Luverdense
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Bangu
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Galvez EC Galvez EC
-
Fast Clube Fast Clube
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Itabaiana Itabaiana
-
ABC ABC
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
-
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Jacyobá Jacyobá
-
Central SC Central SC
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Goianésia Goianésia
-
Vitória ES Vitória ES
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
União Rondonópolis União
-
Águia Negra Águia Negra
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
CRAC CRAC
-
Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Patrocinense Patrocinense
-
Palmas FR Palmas FR
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético
-
Gama Gama
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Vitória da Conquista Vitória Conquista
-
Coruripe Coruripe
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Atlético Cajazeirense Atlético
-
Globo Globo
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
-
Vilhenense Vilhenense
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
-
Independiente PA Independiente PA
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Altos Altos
-
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Luverdense Luverdense
-
Ríver Ríver
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
-
Santos AP Santos AP
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
América RN América RN
-
Campinense Campinense
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
-
Salgueiro Salgueiro
Sam 23 Mai
Reporté
Afogados Afogados
-
Floresta EC Floresta EC
Dim 24 Mai
Reporté
Joinville Joinville
-
Novorizontino Novorizontino
Dim 24 Mai
Reporté
São Caetano São Caetano
-
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
Dim 24 Mai
Reporté
Pelotas Pelotas
-
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
Dim 24 Mai
Reporté
Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
-
Cabofriense Cabofriense
Dim 24 Mai
Reporté
Nacional PR Nacional PR
-
Ferroviária Ferroviária
Dim 24 Mai
Reporté
Mirassol Mirassol
-
Bangu Bangu
Dim 24 Mai
Reporté
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
-
TCW TCW
Dim 24 Mai
Reporté
Tupynambás Tupynambás
-
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
Dim 24 Mai
Reporté
CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
-
São Luiz São Luiz

Classement

Groupe 1 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
Légende
playseries
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Galvez EC Galvez EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Independiente PA Independiente PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 2 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Altos Altos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Luverdense Luverdense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ríver Ríver
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Santos AP Santos AP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 3 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Afogados Afogados
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 América RN América RN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Campinense Campinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Floresta EC Floresta EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Globo Globo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Salgueiro Salgueiro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 4 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 ABC ABC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Central SC Central SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Coruripe Coruripe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Itabaiana Itabaiana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jacyobá Jacyobá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 5 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Águia Negra Águia Negra
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CRAC CRAC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goianésia Goianésia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Goiânia Goiânia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 União União
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vitória ES Vitória ES
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Caldense Caldense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gama Gama
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Palmas FR Palmas FR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Patrocinense Patrocinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tupynambás Tupynambás
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Bangu Bangu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cabofriense Cabofriense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ferroviária Ferroviária
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mirassol Mirassol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nacional PR Nacional PR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TCW TCW
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 8 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joinville Joinville
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Novorizontino Novorizontino
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pelotas Pelotas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 São Caetano São Caetano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 São Luiz São Luiz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook