noscript image
  • RES Durbuy
  • Patro Eisden
  • Cappellen
  • Hasselt
  • Hoogstraten
  • Bocholt
  • La Louvière Centre
  • Ciney
  • Gent-Zeehaven
  • Gullegem
  • Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  • Walhain
  • Temse
  • Olsa Brakel
  • Berchem Sport
  • Diegem Sport
  • Acren
  • Sint-Niklaas
  • Hamoir
  • Tempo Overijse
  • Sparta Petegem
  • KSCT Menen
Groupe 1
Sam 16 Fév
Rebecq Rebecq
20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
La Louvière Centre Louvière Centre
20:00
Ciney Ciney
Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
20:00
Visé Visé
Dim 17 Fév
Waremme Waremme
14:30
RAAL La Louviere RAAL La Louviere
Walhain Walhain
15:00
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy
Hamoir Hamoir
15:00
Francs Borains Francs Borains
Solières Sport Solières Sport
15:00
RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
Acren Acren
16:00
Meux Meux
Equipe / Points
1 La Louvière Centre LAL 54
2 Hamoir HAM 42
3 Visé VIS 40
4 RFC Tilleur RFC 35
5 Rebecq REB 34
6 Francs Borains FBO 34
7 RES Durbuy RES 32
8 RAAL La Louviere LOU 30
 
9 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 26
10 Waremme WAR 25
11 Meux MEU 25
12 Solières Sport SOL 18
13 Olympic Charleroi OLY 17
14 Acren ACR 14
15 Walhain WAL 9
16 Ciney CIN 6
Groupe 2
Sam 23 Fév
Hades Hades
19:30
VW Hamme VW Hamme
Bocholt Bocholt
19:30
KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates
Temse Temse
20:00
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
20:00
Turnhout Turnhout
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
Dim 24 Fév
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
Vosselaar Vosselaar
15:00
Hasselt Hasselt
Cappellen Cappellen
15:00
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
Equipe / Points
1 Patro Eisden PAT 46
2 Hasselt SPO 44
3 Bocholt BOC 41
4 Temse TEM 38
5 Hades HAD 32
6 Sint-Niklaas STN 29
7 Berchem Sport BER 27
8 Cappellen CAP 24
 
9 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 23
10 VW Hamme VWH 23
11 Hoogstraten HOO 22
12 KFC Duffel DUF 22
13 KSC City Pirates KSC 21
14 Vosselaar VOS 21
15 Turnhout TUR 16
16 Heur Tongeren HET 13
Groupe 3
Sam 23 Fév
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
20:00
Westhoek Westhoek
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
20:00
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
Ronse Ronse
20:00
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
Dim 24 Fév
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
15:00
Gullegem Gullegem
Eppegem Eppegem
15:00
Mandel United Mandel United
SW Harelbeke SW Harelbeke
15:00
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
Londerzeel Londerzeel
15:00
KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal
Equipe / Points
1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 44
2 Mandel United MAN 44
3 Sparta Petegem SPA 36
4 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 35
5 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 34
6 Londerzeel LON 27
7 KSCT Menen TOE 27
8 Ronse RON 26
 
9 Tempo Overijse TEM 24
10 Eppegem EPP 24
11 Olsa Brakel OLS 22
12 Westhoek WES 22
13 Gullegem GUL 21
14 SW Harelbeke SPO 20
15 Dikkelvenne DIK 19
16 Diegem Sport DIE 19
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook