Ligue 1
Ven 10 Aoû
Olympique
20:45
Toulouse
Sam 11 Aoû
Nantes
17:00
Monaco
Angers SCO
20:00
Nîmes
Nice
20:00
Stade de Reims
Montpellier
20:00
Dijon FCO
Lille
20:00
Rennes
Saint Etienne
20:00
Guingamp
Dim 12 Aoû
Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
Amiens SC
Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
Strasbourg
PSG
21:00
Caen
Equipe / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Guingamp GUI 0
5 Monaco MON 0
6 Nîmes NÎM 0
7 Stade de Reims REI 0
8 Rennes REN 0
9 Strasbourg STR 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 0
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
13 Lille LIL 0
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
15 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
16 Montpellier MPL 0
17 Nantes NAN 0
18 Nice NIC 0
19 PSG PSG 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Serie A
Dim 22 Jul
Flamengo
2-0
Botafogo
São Paulo
3-1
Corinthians
Paraná
1-0
América Mineiro
Palmeiras
3-2
Atl. Mineiro
Bahía
4-1
Vitória
Vasco da Gama
1-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Sport Recife
1-2
Fluminense Janeiro
Lun 23 Jul
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-1
Atletico PR
Chapecoense
0-0
Santos FC
Mar 24 Jul
Internacional
01:00
Ceará
Equipe / Points
1 Flamengo FLA 30
2 São Paulo SAO 29
3 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 24
4 Atl. Mineiro ATM 23
5 Palmeiras PAL 23
6 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 23
7 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 23
8 Corinthians COR 19
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 19
10 Sport Recife SPO 19
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 18
12 Botafogo BOT 17
13 Bahía BAH 16
14 Chapecoense CHA 16
15 Santos FC SAN 15
16 Vitória VIT 15
17 América Mineiro AMF 14
18 Paraná PAR 13
19 Atletico PR ATP 10
20 Ceará CEA 8
Primera Division
Sam 21 Jul
Veracruz
0-2
Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara
0-0
Querétaro
Dim 22 Jul
Cruz Azul
3-0
Puebla
Pachuca
0-1
Monterrey
Tigres UANL
2-0
León
Tijuana
2-1
Chivas Guadalajara
Toluca
2-0
Morelia
Lun 23 Jul
Santos Laguna
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
2-1
América
Equipe / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
2 Toluca TOL 3
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
4 Tigres UANL UAN 3
5 Santos Laguna SAN 3
6 Necaxa NEC 3
7 Tijuana TIJ 3
8 Monterrey MON 3
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 1
 
10 Querétaro QRO 1
11 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
12 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 León LEO 0
16 Morelia MOR 0
17 Veracruz VER 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie
Sam 21 Jul
Alianza Petrolera
0-2
La Equidad
Dim 22 Jul
Deportivo Pasto
0-1
Rionegro Águilas
Atlético
0-0
Junior
Envigado
1-1
Deportivo Cali
Patriotas Boyacá
0-0
Santa Fe
Lun 23 Jul
Jaguares FC
0-1
Once Caldas
Millonarios
2-2
Boyacá Chicó
Mer 25 Jul
Atlético Huila
01:00
Independiente
América de Cali
03:00
Leones
Jeu 26 Jul
At. Nacional
02:45
Deportes Tolima
Equipe / Points
1 La Equidad EQU 3
2 Rionegro Águilas AGU 3
3 Once Caldas ONC 3
4 Millonarios MIL 1
5 Boyacá Chicó CHI 1
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 1
7 Envigado ENV 1
8 Santa Fe SFE 1
9 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 1
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 1
 
11 Junior JUN 1
12 Independiente Medellin IND 0
13 Atlético Huila HUI 0
14 Leones LEO 0
15 Deportes Tolima TOL 0
16 At. Nacional NAC 0
17 América de Cali AME 0
18 Deportivo Pasto PAS 0
19 Jaguares FC JAG 0
20 Alianza Petrolera ALI 0
Eredivisie
Ven 10 Aoû
PEC Zwolle
20:00
Heerenveen
Sam 11 Aoû
Willem II
18:30
VVV Venlo
Ajax
18:30
Heracles
PSV
20:45
Utrecht
Excelsior
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
Dim 12 Aoû
ADO Den Haag
12:15
Emmen
De Graafschap
14:30
Feyenoord
Vitesse
14:30
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
NAC Breda
Equipe / Points
1 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
2 Emmen FCE 0
3 Feyenoord FEY 0
4 Utrecht UTR 0
5 Heracles HER 0
6 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
7 VVV Venlo VVV 0
8 NAC Breda NAC 0
9 Groningen GRO 0
 
10 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
11 Vitesse VIT 0
12 De Graafschap GRA 0
13 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
14 Excelsior EXC 0
15 PSV PSV 0
16 Ajax AJA 0
17 Willem II WIL 0
18 Heerenveen SCH 0
Süper Lig
Dim 12 Aoû
Ankaragucu
-
Galatasaray SK
İstanbul
-
Trabzonspor
Rizespor
-
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
-
Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
-
Akhisar
Konyaspor
-
Erzurumspor
Kayserispor
-
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
-
Bursaspor
Goztepe
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
Equipe / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 0
2 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 0
3 Galatasaray SK GAL 0
4 Alanyaspor ALA 0
5 Kasimpasa KAS 0
6 Erzurumspor ERZ 0
7 Antalyaspor ANT 0
8 Bursaspor BUR 0
9 Trabzonspor TRA 0
 
10 Goztepe GOZ 0
11 Fenerbahçe FEN 0
12 Kayserispor KAY 0
13 Konyaspor KON 0
14 Beşiktaş BJK 0
15 Sivasspor SIV 0
16 Rizespor ÇAR 0
17 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 0
18 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 0
Pro League
Ven 27 Jul
Standard Liège
20:30
KAA Gent
Sam 28 Jul
Kortrijk
18:00
Anderlecht
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Dim 29 Jul
Club Brugge
14:30
KAS Eupen
Charleroi
18:00
Antwerp
Lokeren
20:00
Genk
Equipe / Points
1 Standard de Liège SDL 0
2 Genk GNK 0
3 Anderlecht AND 0
4 KAA Gent GEN 0
5 Antwerp ANT 0
6 Cercle Brugge CER 0
7 KAS Eupen EUP 0
8 Waasland-Beveren WAA 0
 
9 Lokeren LOK 0
10 Charleroi CHA 0
11 Club Brugge FCB 0
12 KV Oostende OOS 0
13 Sint-Truiden STR 0
14 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 0
15 Kortrijk KVK 0
16 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 0
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook