noscript image
Ligue 1
Ven 22 Fév
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
19:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
Strasbourg Strasbourg
20:45
Lille Lille
Sam 23 Fév
PSG PSG
17:00
Nîmes Nîmes
Amiens SC Amiens SC
20:00
Nice Nice
Guingamp Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Dim 24 Fév
Nantes Nantes
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Montpellier Montpellier
15:00
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Toulouse Toulouse
15:00
Caen Caen
Rennes Rennes
17:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Monaco Monaco
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 65
2 Lille LIL 50
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 46
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 40
5 Saint Etienne ASS 40
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Stade de Reims REI 38
8 Nice NIC 37
9 Strasbourg STR 36
10 Nîmes NÎM 36
 
11 Rennes REN 36
12 Angers SCO ANG 33
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 32
14 Nantes NAN 27
15 Toulouse TFC 27
16 Monaco MON 22
17 Amiens SC AMI 21
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 20
19 Caen CAE 19
20 Guingamp GUI 15
Ligue 2
Ven 22 Fév
Ajaccio Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre Auxerre
Red Star Red Star
20:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
Orléans Orléans
20:00
Sochaux Sochaux
Nancy Nancy
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Metz Metz
20:00
Paris FC Paris FC
Clermont Clermont
20:00
Lorient Lorient
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
20:00
Grenoble Grenoble
Béziers Béziers
20:00
Chateauroux Chateauroux
Troyes Troyes
20:00
Le Havre Le Havre
Lun 25 Fév
Lens Lens
20:45
Niort Niort
Equipe / Points
1 Metz MET 53
2 Stade Brestois BRE 50
3 Lorient LOR 46
4 Paris FC PFC 43
5 Lens LEN 42
6 Le Havre LHA 37
7 Troyes TRO 36
8 Clermont CLE 36
9 Grenoble GRE 35
10 Niort NIO 35
 
11 Orléans ORL 34
12 Auxerre AUX 33
13 Ajaccio AJA 30
14 Chateauroux CHA 30
15 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 29
16 Valenciennes VAL 28
17 Sochaux FCS 25
18 Nancy ASN 20
19 Béziers BEZ 20
20 Red Star RED 18
National
Jeu 21 Fév
Boulogne Boulogne
0-1
Chambly Chambly
Ven 22 Fév
Tours Tours
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Rodez Rodez
20:00
Dunkerque Dunkerque
Quevilly Quevilly
20:00
Avranches Avranches
Concarneau Concarneau
20:00
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac
Drancy Drancy
20:00
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
Villefranche Villefranche
20:00
Pau FC Pau FC
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Equipe / Points
1 Chambly CHA 45
2 Le Mans LMU 42
3 Rodez ROD 41
4 Stade Lavallois STL 33
5 Cholet CHO 32
6 Quevilly QUE 31
7 Lyon-Duchère LYO 31
8 Boulogne USB 31
9 Concarneau CON 31
 
10 Pau FC PAU 28
11 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 25
12 Avranches AVR 24
13 Marignane Gignac MGG 23
14 Villefranche VIL 23
15 Dunkerque DUN 21
16 Tours TOU 20
17 Sannois Gratien SAN 19
18 Drancy DRA 13
Groupe 2
Sam 23 Fév
Romorantin Romorantin
18:00
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
Colomiers Colomiers
18:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
18:00
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
18:00
Bergerac Bergerac
Andrézieux Andrézieux
18:00
Blois Blois
Nîmes II Nîmes II
18:00
Yzeure Yzeure
Trelissac Trelissac
18:00
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Sète Sète
18:00
Le Puy Le Puy
Equipe / Points
1 Le Puy LPV 35
2 Blois BLO 33
3 Nîmes II NIM 29
4 Sète SÈT 28
5 Les Herbiers LES 27
6 Andrézieux AND 27
7 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 26
8 Colomiers COL 26
 
9 Yzeure YZE 26
10 Saint-Étienne II SAE 24
11 Bergerac BER 24
12 Stade Bordelais STA 23
13 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 22
14 Romorantin ROM 21
15 Trelissac TRE 18
16 Mont-Marsan MON 13
Groupe 3
Sam 23 Fév
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
15:00
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
PSG II PSG II
16:00
Chartres Chartres
Le Havre II Le Havre II
18:00
Nantes II Nantes II
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
18:00
Vannes Vannes
Granville Granville
18:00
Mantes Mantes
Poissy Poissy
18:00
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
Lorient II Lorient II
19:00
Oissel Oissel
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
20:00
Vitré Vitré
Equipe / Points
1 Chartres CHA 36
2 Stade Briochin STA 35
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 31
4 Lorient II LOR 28
5 Oissel OIS 28
6 Nantes II NAN 27
7 Saint-Malo SAI 26
8 Granville GRA 25
 
9 Vannes VAN 23
10 Poissy POI 22
11 PSG II PSG 22
12 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 21
13 Vitré VIT 20
14 Le Havre II LEH 20
15 Furiani Agliani FUR 18
16 Mantes MAN 18
Groupe 4
Ven 22 Fév
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
18:00
Reims II Reims II
Sam 23 Fév
Belfort Belfort
16:00
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
Lens II Lens II
16:00
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
Sedan Sedan
18:00
Lille II Lille II
St Geneviève St Geneviève
18:00
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
Épinal Épinal
18:00
Arras Arras
Creteil Creteil
18:00
Bobigny Bobigny
Feignies Feignies
18:00
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
Equipe / Points
1 Creteil LUS 34
2 Iris Club de Croix IRI 32
3 St Geneviève STG 30
4 Lille II LIL 29
5 Sedan SED 27
6 Épinal SPI 27
7 Reims II REI 26
8 Schiltigheim SCH 25
 
9 Bobigny BOB 24
10 FCSR Haguenau FCS 23
11 Belfort BEL 23
12 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 22
13 Feignies FEI 21
14 Maur Lusitanos SML 20
15 Lens II LEN 20
16 Arras ARR 13
Groupe 1
Sam 16 Fév
Chauvigny Chauvigny
1-2
Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac
Poitiers Poitiers
0-2
Aviron Bayonnais II Aviron Bayonnais
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
0-0
Les Genêts dAnglet Genêts dAnglet
Bressuire Bressuire
1-1
SAG Cestas SAG Cestas
Limoges Limoges
0-1
Angouleme Angouleme
Chauray Chauray
1-0
Montmorillon Montmorillon
Dim 17 Fév
Pau II Pau II
3-1
Niort II Niort II
Equipe / Points
1 Angouleme ANG 38
2 Aviron Bayonnais II AVI 29
3 Les Genêts dAnglet LES 28
4 Lège-Cap-Ferret LEG 27
5 Niort II NIO 26
6 Bressuire BRE 26
7 Limoges LIM 22
 
8 Pau II FCP 19
9 Poitiers POI 19
10 Mérignac-Arlac MAR 18
11 Chauvigny CHA 17
12 Montmorillon MON 12
13 SAG Cestas SAG 12
14 Chauray CHA 12
Groupe 2
Sam 16 Fév
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
0-0
La Roche VF La Roche VF
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
1-0
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
Laval II Laval II
0-3
Angers II Angers II
La Suze La Suze
1-1
Le Mans II Le Mans II
Challans Challans
1-2
Fontenay Fontenay
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
1-1
Les Herbiers II Les Herbiers II
Saumur Saumur
1-0
Sablé Sablé
Equipe / Points
1 Saint-Nazaire AF SNA 32
2 Fontenay FON 30
3 Challans CHA 29
4 Voltigeurs VOL 28
5 Angers II ANG 27
6 USSA Vertou USS 25
7 Le Mans II LEM 24
 
8 Saumur SAU 22
9 Les Herbiers II LES 20
10 La Roche VF LRO 17
11 Sablé SAB 16
12 RC La Flèche RCL 14
13 La Suze LAS 14
14 Laval II LAV 11
Groupe 3
Sam 16 Fév
Tourangeau Tourangeau
0-2
Orléans II Orléans II
Vierzon Vierzon
2-0
Tours II Tours II
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
1-0
Montargis Montargis
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
0-0
Bourges Bourges
Dim 17 Fév
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-L
0-0
Châteauroux II Châteauroux II
J3 Amilly J3 Amilly
0-1
C' Chartres II C' Chartres II
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc Saint-Jean-Le-Blan
0-2
Montlouis Montlouis
Equipe / Points
1 Bourges Foot BOU 37
2 Tourangeau TOU 28
3 Châteauroux II CHA 27
4 Vierzon VIE 27
5 Orléans II ORL 25
6 Bourges BOU 24
7 Avoine OCC AVO 23
 
8 Montlouis MON 23
9 J3 Amilly AMI 18
10 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire CSL 18
11 C' Chartres II CHA 16
12 Montargis MON 15
13 Tours II TOU 12
14 Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc SAI 7
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook