Ligue 1
Ven 23 Fév
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sam 24 Fév
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Dim 25 Fév
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Ligue 2
Ven 23 Fév
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Stade de Reims
20:00
Quevilly
Niort
20:00
Nîmes
Lens
20:00
Clermont
Le Havre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Chateauroux
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
20:00
Valenciennes
Tours
20:00
Orléans
Sam 24 Fév
Paris FC
15:00
Stade Brestois
Lun 26 Fév
Nancy
20:45
Lorient
Equipe / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 60
2 Nîmes NÎM 46
3 Paris FC PFC 46
4 Ajaccio AJA 45
5 Le Havre LHA 43
6 Sochaux FCS 43
7 Clermont CLE 42
8 Chateauroux CHA 42
9 Lorient LOR 41
10 Stade Brestois BRE 41
 
11 Auxerre AUX 34
12 Orléans ORL 34
13 Valenciennes VAL 33
14 Lens LEN 30
15 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 30
16 Niort NIO 29
17 Nancy ASN 25
18 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 23
19 Quevilly QUE 22
20 Tours TOU 10
National
Ven 23 Fév
Grenoble
20:00
Pau FC
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
Avranches
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Concarneau
20:00
Rodez
Sam 24 Fév
Stade Lavallois
15:00
Red Star
Equipe / Points
1 Grenoble GRE 38
2 Rodez ROD 36
3 Red Star RED 33
4 Cholet CHO 28
5 Stade Lavallois STL 27
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 27
7 Consolat Marseille CON 27
8 Béziers BEZ 26
9 Pau FC PAU 26
 
10 Concarneau CON 26
11 Lyon-Duchère LYO 25
12 Boulogne USB 25
13 Dunkerque DUN 23
14 Les Herbiers LES 23
15 Chambly CHA 22
16 Avranches AVR 19
17 Creteil LUS 19
Groupe 1
Sam 17 Fév
Colomiers
4-0
Nice II
Marignane Gignac
1-0
FC Martigues
Monaco II
3-1
Stade Bordelais
Paulhan/Pézenas
0-0
Hyères
Sète
2-2
Grasse
Sporting Toulon
2-0
Ol. Marseille II
Mont-Marsan
1-1
Fréjus
Bergerac
4-0
Tarbes
Equipe / Points
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 41
2 Colomiers COL 39
3 Bergerac BER 37
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 35
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 33
6 Monaco II MON 31
7 FC Martigues FCM 30
8 Grasse GRA 25
 
9 Hyères HYE 24
10 Sète SÈT 23
11 Mont-Marsan MON 22
12 Nice II NIC 22
13 Stade Bordelais STA 18
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 18
15 Ol. Marseille II MAR 17
16 Tarbes TAR 14
Groupe 2
Sam 17 Fév
Jura Sud
1-1
Belfort
Andrézieux
0-3
Yzeure
Le Puy
2-1
Villefranche
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1-1
Olympique Lyon II
Épinal
18:00
Schiltigheim
Montceau
0-1
PSG II
Monts Or Azergues
2-0
Raon-l'Etape
Saint-Priest
0-1
Annecy
Equipe / Points
1 Andrézieux AND 38
2 Annecy ANN 36
3 Villefranche VIL 35
4 Jura Sud JUR 28
5 Saint-Priest SAI 26
6 Olympique Lyon II OLY 26
7 Épinal SPI 25
8 Monts Or Azergues MOA 25
 
9 PSG II PSG 24
10 Belfort BEL 24
11 Le Puy LPV 24
12 Schiltigheim SCH 24
13 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 24
14 Yzeure YZE 22
15 Montceau MON 19
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 8
Groupe 3
Sam 17 Fév
Lens II
4-2
V.Châtillon
Reims II
4-1
Beauvais Oise
Amiens AC
0-0
Bastia-Borgo
Furiani Agliani
0-3
Drancy
Iris Club Croix
2-1
Maur Lusitanos
Lille II
2-0
Poissy
Sedan
1-2
US Fleury-Merogis
Mer 07 Mar
St Geneviève
0-0
Arras
Equipe / Points
1 Sedan SED 36
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 32
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 32
4 St Geneviève STG 30
5 Drancy DRA 29
6 Maur Lusitanos SML 26
7 Arras ARR 23
8 Amiens AC AAC 22
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 22
10 Lille II LIL 21
11 V.Châtillon VCH 21
12 Furiani Agliani FUR 21
13 Poissy POI 19
14 Reims II REI 19
15 Beauvais Oise ASB 18
16 Lens II LEN 16
Groupe 4
Sam 17 Fév
Le Havre II
1-0
Mantes
Le Mans
3-1
Fontenay
Lorient II
0-0
St-Pryvé
Stade Rennes II
1-2
Stade Briochin
Vitré
1-1
Granville
Boulogne-Billancou
2-1
Saint-Malo
Limoges
2-1
Romorantin
Mer 14 Mar
Chartres
0-0
Trelissac
Equipe / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 43
2 Stade Briochin STA 36
3 Lorient II LOR 34
4 Romorantin ROM 33
5 Saint-Malo SAI 32
6 Limoges LIM 29
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 27
8 Chartres CHA 26
 
9 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 26
10 Granville GRA 24
11 Vitré VIT 22
12 Mantes MAN 18
13 Stade Rennes II STA 17
14 Le Havre II LEH 17
15 Fontenay FON 14
16 Trelissac TRE 13
Groupe 1
Sam 24 Fév
Bourgoin-Jallieu
17:00
Bourg Bresse
Clermont II
18:00
Limonest
Volvic
18:00
Chamalières
Ain Sud
18:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Montluçon
18:00
Thiers
Dim 25 Fév
Ytrac
14:30
Chambéry
Saint-Étienne II
15:00
Vaulx
Equipe / Points
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 38
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 35
3 Clermont II CLE 30
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 28
5 Chamalières CHA 22
6 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 21
7 Thiers THI 21
 
8 Vaulx VAU 20
9 Ain Sud AIN 20
10 Chambéry CHA 17
11 Limonest LIM 14
12 Montluçon MON 13
13 Volvic VOL 12
14 Ytrac YTR 11
Groupe 2
Sam 17 Fév
Avallon CO
1-1
Pontarlier
Besancon FC
16:00
Jura Dolois
Selongey
0-1
Saint-Apollinaire
Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00
Auxerre II
Clémenceau
1-1
Besancon RC
Dim 18 Fév
Saint Vit
1-5
FC Gueugnon
Quetigny
1-1
Dijon II
Equipe / Points
1 Sochaux II SOC 39
2 Dijon II DIJ 38
3 Besancon RC BRC 31
4 Pontarlier PON 31
5 Auxerre II AUX 27
6 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 25
7 FC Gueugnon FCG 25
8 Besancon FC BFC 24
 
9 Avallon CO AVA 19
10 Saint-Apollinaire APO 18
11 Jura Dolois JUR 17
12 Saint Vit SVU 15
13 Selongey SEL 14
14 Quetigny QUE 12
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 3
Groupe 3
Sam 24 Fév
Guichen
18:00
Pontivy
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Vilaine Atlantique
Brest II
18:00
Guingamp II
Concarneau II
18:30
Ergué-Gaberic
Vannes
18:30
Saint-Colomban
Plabennec
18:30
Montagnarde
Dim 25 Fév
Tour d'Auvergne
15:00
Lannion
Equipe / Points
1 Vannes VAN 33
2 Brest II BRE 29
3 Plabennec PLA 27
4 Pontivy PON 19
5 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 17
6 Guingamp II GUI 17
7 Montagnarde MON 17
 
8 Dinan-Léhon DIN 16
9 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 15
10 Guichen GUI 14
11 Concarneau II CON 13
12 Lannion LAN 12
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 11
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook