noscript image
  • EVV
  • HBS
  • HSC 21
  • JVC Cuijk
  • ONS Sneek
  • Lisse
  • Achilles 29
  • Noordwijk
  • OJC Rosmalen
  • USV Hercules
  • ASWH
  • Harkemase Boys
  • De Dijk
  • UNA Brinvast
  • DVS .33
  • SV TEC Tiel
  • SteDoCo
  • VVOG
  • Quick '20
  • OFC Oostzaan
  • Ajax Amateurs
  • Westlandia
Groupe 1
Sam 20 Avr
Groningen Sub 23 Groningen Sub 23
1-3
DOVO DOVO
Lisse Lisse
5-0
Achilles 29 Achilles 29
ODIN .59 ODIN .59
0-1
Hoek Hoek
SteDoCo SteDoCo
4-1
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
DVS .33 DVS .33
3-1
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
De Dijk De Dijk
0-7
ASWH ASWH
SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
0-5
Eemdijk Eemdijk
Quick Boys Quick Boys
2-0
Noordwijk Noordwijk
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
7-0
VVOG VVOG
Equipe / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 68
2 Quick Boys QUI 66
3 DVS .33 DVS 59
4 Hoek HOE 58
5 Harkemase Boys HAR 50
6 Groningen Sub 23 GRO 49
7 SteDoCo STE 49
8 ODIN .59 ODI 48
9 ASWH ASW 46
 
10 Lisse LIS 45
11 DOVO DOV 44
12 Ajax Amateurs AJA 38
13 ONS Sneek ONS 36
14 VVOG VVO 32
15 Eemdijk EEM 23
16 SJC Noordwijk SJC 23
17 Achilles 29 ACH 18
18 De Dijk DED 13
Groupe 2
Ven 19 Avr
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
2-4
GOES GOES
Sam 20 Avr
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
2-4
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
USV Hercules USV Hercules
1-0
EVV EVV
Westlandia Westlandia
2-0
HBS HBS
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
1-1
JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
3-2
OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen
OSS '20 OSS '20
2-0
ADO 20 ADO 20
Volendam Sub 23 Volendam Sub 23
0-0
Quick '20 Quick '20
HSC 21 HSC 21
0-1
Dongen Dongen
Equipe / Points
1 Volendam Sub 23 VOL 59
2 SV TEC Tiel TIE 57
3 UNA Brinvast UNA 56
4 OFC Oostzaan OOS 53
5 OSS '20 OSS 51
6 GOES GOE 49
7 ADO 20 ADO 44
8 Westlandia WES 42
9 Dongen DON 41
 
10 HV & CV Quick QUI 40
11 JVC Cuijk JVC 39
12 HSC 21 HSC 38
13 EVV EVV 37
14 USV Hercules USV 37
15 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 34
16 OJC Rosmalen OJC 24
17 Quick '20 QUI 23
18 HBS HBS 18
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook