noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
Groupe 2
Sam 07 Mar
PSM Futbol PSM Futbol
1-2
ADIUR ADIUR
Atlético San Jorge Atlético Jorge
2-1
Ateneo Inmaculada Ateneo Inmaculada
Dim 08 Mar
Malvinas De Federal Malvinas Federal
-
Estudiantes De Federación Estudiantes
9 De Julio De Colonia Julio Colonia
2-1
Atlético Uruguay Atlético Uruguay
Urquiza Urquiza
2-2
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Brown De San vicente Brown vicente
0-0
9 de Julio Rafaela Julio Rafaela
Equipe / Points
2 9 de Julio Rafaela 9DJ 10
10 Brown De San vicente BSV 4
15 Libertad Sunchales LIB 3
6 ADIUR ADI 8
9 Atlético Carcarañá CAC 6
16 PSM Futbol PSM 1
4 Ben Hur BHU 9
5 Atlético San Jorge ATL 9
18 Ateneo Inmaculada CAI 0
 
7 Atlético Uruguay URU 7
8 9 De Julio De Colonia COA 7
14 Rivadavia De Concepción RIC 3
1 Libertad Concordia LBC 10
11 Malvinas De Federal MDF 4
17 Estudiantes De Federación EDF 0
3 Atlético Paraná PAR 10
12 Urquiza UQZ 4
13 Belgrano Paraná BEL 3
Groupe 4
Sam 22 Fév
Deportivo Municipal Leonesa Deportivo
3-2
Villa Alvear Villa Alvear
Dim 23 Fév
Resistencia Central Resistencia
2-1
Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho
Juventud Unida Charata Juventud Unida Ch.
0-1
Libertad De Charata Libertad Charata
Avenida De Villa Ángela Avenida Villa Án.
0-1
Sportivo Pampa Sportivo Pampa
Sam 07 Mar
8 De Diciembre 8 De Diciembre
3-0
Rolando Hertelendy Rolando Hertelendy
Dim 08 Mar
Timbó Timbó
1-1
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní Franco
La Picada La Picada
0-1
Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas
Genaro Beron De Astrada Genaro Beron Astr.
0-1
Apinta Apinta
Defensores De San Roque Defensores Roque
3-5
Ferroviario Corrientes Ferroviario
Deportivo victoria De Curuz Deportivo victoria
5-1
Barrio Norte Barrio Norte
Sargento Cabral Sargento Cabral
0-3
Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo
Equipe / Points
2 Fontana FON 10
3 Libertad De Charata LDC 10
13 Avenida De Villa Ángela AVA 6
21 Sportivo Pampa PMP 4
23 Juventud Unida Charata JUC 4
1 Resistencia Central RES 13
8 Deportivo Municipal Leonesa DML 7
17 Atletico Falucho FAL 5
19 Villa Alvear ALV 4
22 Ex Alumnos 185 ALU 4
4 Sportivo Santa Lucía SSL 9
11 Deportivo victoria De Curuz VCC 6
30 Barrio Norte BAN 0
9 Cambá Cuá CUA 6
10 Ferroviario Corrientes SFE 6
26 Defensores De San Roque DSR 3
 
6 Puente Seco PUS 8
18 Apinta CAP 4
29 Genaro Beron De Astrada GBA 1
12 Santo Pipo SPP 6
24 Atlético Posadas CAP 3
25 La Picada PCD 3
7 Guaraní A. Franco GAF 7
20 Deportivo Nacional CDN 4
27 Timbó TBO 3
15 Recreativo Juventud REJ 5
16 8 De Diciembre CAD 5
28 Rolando Hertelendy ROH 2
5 Sol de América Formosa SOL 8
14 Primero de Mayo PRM 5
31 Sargento Cabral CSC 0
Groupe 10
Dim 19 Avr
Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría
-
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Bl.
Ciudad De Bolívar Ciudad Bolívar
-
Costa Brava Costa Brava
Equipe / Points
1 Liniers Bahía Blanca LIN 3
4 Racing Olavarría RAO 0
6 Bella Vista Bahia Blanca BVI 0
 
2 Racing Eduardo Castex REC 1
3 Costa Brava COB 1
5 Ciudad De Bolívar CIB 0
Groupe 14
Dim 19 Avr
Juventud Pergamino Juventud Pergamino
-
Regatas Regatas
Defensores de Salto Defensores Salto
-
El Linqueño El Linqueño
Roma Roma
-
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos Unidos Lisandro O.
Defensores De Glew Defensores Glew
-
Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente
Equipe / Points
2 Juventud Pergamino JUV 3
3 Regatas RSN 3
6 Defensores de Salto DEF 0
8 El Linqueño LIN 0
 
1 Unidos De Lisandro Olmos ULO 3
4 Roma RDT 0
5 Independiente Chivilcoy IND 0
7 Defensores De Glew DFG 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook