noscript image
  • Sevilla
  • Villarreal
  • BATE Borisov
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Real Betis
  • Malmö
  • Celtic
  • B. Leverkusen
  • MOL Vidi
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Zenit
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • FK Krasnodar
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Anderlecht
  • Beşiktaş
  • Milan
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Europa League
  • Groupe 1
  • 2018/2019
Groupe 1
Jeu 25 Oct
Zurich Zurich
18:55
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
18:55
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Equipe / Points
1 B. Leverkusen LEV 6
2 Zurich ZUR 6
 
3 Ludogorets LUD 0
4 AEK Larnaca AEK 0
Groupe 2
Jeu 25 Oct
Salzburg Salzburg
18:55
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18:55
Celtic Celtic
Equipe / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 6
2 RB Leipzig RBL 3
 
3 Celtic CEL 3
4 Rosenborg BK RBK 0
Groupe 3
Jeu 25 Oct
Zenit Zenit
18:55
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
18:55
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Equipe / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 4
2 Zenit ZEN 4
 
3 Slavia Praha SLP 3
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
Groupe 4
Jeu 25 Oct
Anderlecht Anderlecht
18:55
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
18:55
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Equipe / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 6
2 Fenerbahçe FEN 3
 
3 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 3
4 Anderlecht AND 0
Groupe 5
Jeu 25 Oct
Qarabağ Qarabağ
18:55
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Sporting CP Sporting CP
18:55
Arsenal Arsenal
Equipe / Points
1 Arsenal ARS 6
2 Sporting CP SCP 6
 
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 0
4 Qarabağ QAR 0
Groupe 6
Jeu 25 Oct
Milan Milan
18:55
Real Betis Real Betis
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
18:55
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
Equipe / Points
1 Milan ACM 6
2 Real Betis BET 4
 
3 Olympiacos Piraeus OLP 1
4 F91 Dudelange F91 0
Groupe 7
Jeu 25 Oct
Rangers FC Rangers FC
21:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Villarreal Villarreal
21:00
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Equipe / Points
1 Rangers FC GLA 4
2 Rapid Wien RAP 3
 
3 Villarreal VIL 2
4 Spartak Moskva SPA 1
Groupe 8
Jeu 25 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
21:00
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Olympique Marseille Olympique
21:00
Lazio Lazio
Equipe / Points
1 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 6
2 Lazio LAZ 3
 
3 Apollon Limassol APO 1
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 1
Groupe 9
Jeu 25 Oct
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
21:00
Malmö Malmö
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
21:00
Genk Genk
Equipe / Points
1 Sarpsborg 08 S08 3
2 Beşiktaş BJK 3
 
3 Genk GNK 3
4 Malmö MFF 3
Groupe 10
Jeu 25 Oct
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
21:00
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Sevilla Sevilla
21:00
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
Equipe / Points
1 FK Krasnodar KRA 6
2 Sevilla SEV 3
 
3 Standard de Liège SDL 3
4 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 0
Groupe 11
Jeu 25 Oct
Jablonec Jablonec
21:00
Astana Astana
Rennes Rennes
21:00
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Equipe / Points
1 Astana AST 4
2 Rennes REN 3
 
3 Dinamo Kiev DYN 2
4 Jablonec JAB 1
Groupe 12
Jeu 25 Oct
Chelsea Chelsea
21:00
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
PAOK PAOK
21:00
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
Equipe / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 6
2 PAOK PAO 3
 
3 BATE Borisov BAT 3
4 MOL Vidi VID 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook