noscript image
  • Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
  • Rome U19
  • Real Madrid U19
  • Benfica U19
  • Barcelona U19
  • Man. City U19
  • Atlético Sub19
  • PSG U19
  • Juventus U19
  • Chelsea Sub19
  • Valencia Sub 19
  • Porto Sub19
  • CSKA Moskva Sub-19
  • Bayern München Sub19
  • PSV U19
  • Ajax Sub 19
  • Olympique Lyon Sub 19
  • Shakhtar Donetsk U19
  • Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
  • Anderlecht U19
  • Schalke 04 U19
  • Monaco Sub19
Mar 02 Oct
17:00
Viitorul Sub-19 Viitorul Sub-19
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19 Dinamo Zagreb
Mer 03 Oct
Anderlecht U19 Anderlecht U19
-
Admira Wien Sub 19 Admira Wien
Mer 03 Oct
14:00
Chelsea Sub19 Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Molde FK Sub 19 Molde FK Sub 19
Mer 03 Oct
15:00
FC Minsk Sub 19 FC Minsk Sub 19
15:00
Illés Akadémia Sub 19 Illés Akadémia
Mer 03 Oct
16:00
Qabala Sub 19 Qabala Sub 19
16:00
Sheriff Sub 19 Sheriff Sub 19
Mer 03 Oct
16:00
Bâle U19 Bâle U19
16:00
Hamilton Academical Sub 19 Hamilton
Mer 03 Oct
16:00
Dinamo Kiev Sub 19 Dinamo Kiev
16:00
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19 Septemvri Sofia
Mer 03 Oct
17:00
Sigma Olomouc Sub 19 Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Maribor U19 Maribor U19
Mer 03 Oct
17:00
KR Reykjavík Sub 19 Reykjavík
17:00
Elfsborg Sub-19 Elfsborg Sub-19
Mer 03 Oct
18:00
Altinordu Sub 19 Altinordu Sub 19
18:00
HJK Helsinki Sub-19 Helsinki Sub-19
Mer 03 Oct
18:00
AEL Limassol Sub 19 Limassol
18:00
PAOK Sub 19 PAOK Sub 19
Mer 03 Oct
18:30
Anzhi Sub 19 Anzhi Sub 19
18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19 Maccabi Aviv Sub-.
Mer 03 Oct
18:30
Midtjylland Sub 19 Midtjylland
18:30
Bohemian FC Sub 19 Bohemian
Mer 03 Oct
19:00
Hertha BSC Sub 19 Hertha BSC Sub 19
19:00
Lech Poznań Sub19 Lech Poznań Sub19
Mer 03 Oct
19:00
Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19
19:00
Montpellier Sub 19 Montpellier
Jeu 04 Oct
09:00
Astana Sub-19 Astana Sub-19
09:00
Vllaznia Shkodër Sub 19 Vllaznia Shkodër
Mar 23 Oct
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19 Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
Viitorul Sub-19 Viitorul Sub-19
Mar 23 Oct
18:00
Maribor U19 Maribor U19
18:00
Sigma Olomouc Sub 19 Sigma Olomouc
Mar 23 Oct
18:00
Admira Wien Sub 19 Admira Wien
18:00
Anderlecht U19 Anderlecht U19
Mer 24 Oct
14:00
Sheriff Sub 19 Sheriff Sub 19
14:00
Qabala Sub 19 Qabala Sub 19
Mer 24 Oct
15:00
Montpellier Sub 19 Montpellier
15:00
Žilina Sub 19 Žilina Sub 19
Mer 24 Oct
16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19 Maccabi Aviv Sub-.
16:00
Anzhi Sub 19 Anzhi Sub 19
Mer 24 Oct
16:00
Septemvri Sofia Sub 19 Septemvri Sofia
16:00
Dinamo Kiev Sub 19 Dinamo Kiev
Mer 24 Oct
16:30
Illés Akadémia Sub 19 Illés Akadémia
16:30
FC Minsk Sub 19 FC Minsk Sub 19
Mer 24 Oct
17:00
Vllaznia Shkodër Sub 19 Vllaznia Shkodër
17:00
Astana Sub-19 Astana Sub-19
Mer 24 Oct
18:00
HJK Helsinki Sub-19 Helsinki Sub-19
18:00
Altinordu Sub 19 Altinordu Sub 19
Mer 24 Oct
18:00
Lech Poznań Sub19 Lech Poznań Sub19
18:00
Hertha BSC Sub 19 Hertha BSC Sub 19
Mer 24 Oct
18:00
Molde FK Sub 19 Molde FK Sub 19
18:00
Chelsea Sub19 Chelsea Sub19
Mer 24 Oct
18:00
PAOK Sub 19 PAOK Sub 19
18:00
AEL Limassol Sub 19 Limassol
Mer 24 Oct
18:00
Elfsborg Sub-19 Elfsborg Sub-19
18:00
KR Reykjavík Sub 19 Reykjavík
Mer 24 Oct
20:00
Bohemian FC Sub 19 Bohemian
20:00
Midtjylland Sub 19 Midtjylland
Mer 24 Oct
20:00
Hamilton Academical Sub 19 Hamilton
20:00
Bâle U19 Bâle U19
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook