4ª Catalana

Journée 30

4ª Catalana
es

Classement 4ª Catalana 2015

Classement Journée 30

Groupe 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Pirinaica B
Pirinaica B
V V V V M
74 28
24 2 2 83 21 +62
2
Berga
Berga
V V D V V
68 28
21 5 2 97 35 +62
3
Puigcerda
Puigcerda
M V D V V
56 28
17 5 6 81 48 +33
4
Sant Salvador Cercs
Sant Salvador Cercs
D V V D M
54 28
16 6 6 77 52 +25
5
Avia B
Avia B
V V V M V
48 28
14 6 8 71 51 +20
6
Suria B
Suria B
M M V D M
46 28
13 7 8 69 60 +9
7
Sallent B
Sallent B
D V D M V
41 28
12 5 11 56 52 +4
8
Casserres
Casserres
M V D V D
35 28
11 2 15 57 64 -7
9
Valls de Torroella
Valls de Torroella
D D D D D
33 28
10 3 15 42 70 -28
10
Puigreig B
Puigreig B
V D D V D
30 28
9 3 16 45 67 -22
11
Montmajor
Montmajor
M V V D M
29 28
7 8 13 43 48 -5
12
Navarcles
Navarcles
V D D V D
28 28
8 4 16 58 74 -16
13
Vilada
Vilada
V D D V D
25 28
8 1 19 41 76 -35
14
Navas B
Navas B
D D D V D
17 28
5 2 21 28 74 -46
15
Sant Llorenç Morunys
Sant Llorenç Morunys
D D D D V
16 28
5 1 22 46 102 -56
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Pirinaica B
Pirinaica B
36 14
12 0 2 48 12 +36
2
Berga
Berga
35 14
11 2 1 60 15 +45
3
Puigcerda
Puigcerda
33 14
10 3 1 48 21 +27
4
Suria B
Suria B
31 14
9 4 1 46 26 +20
5
Avia B
Avia B
29 14
9 2 3 49 29 +20
6
Casserres
Casserres
28 14
9 1 4 34 20 +14
7
Sallent B
Sallent B
25 14
7 4 3 31 21 +10
8
Sant Salvador Cercs
Sant Salvador Cercs
23 14
7 2 5 28 20 +8
9
Montmajor
Montmajor
20 14
5 5 4 28 23 +5
10
Valls de Torroella
Valls de Torroella
19 14
6 1 7 24 36 -12
11
Vilada
Vilada
16 14
5 1 8 21 28 -7
12
Navarcles
Navarcles
15 14
4 3 7 32 34 -2
13
Puigreig B
Puigreig B
13 14
4 1 9 20 30 -10
14
Navas B
Navas B
13 14
4 1 9 16 29 -13
15
Sant Llorenç Morunys
Sant Llorenç Morunys
9 14
3 0 11 25 40 -15
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Pirinaica B
Pirinaica B
38 14
12 2 0 35 9 +26
2
Berga
Berga
33 14
10 3 1 37 20 +17
3
Sant Salvador Cercs
Sant Salvador Cercs
31 14
9 4 1 49 32 +17
4
Puigcerda
Puigcerda
23 14
7 2 5 33 27 +6
5
Avia B
Avia B
19 14
5 4 5 22 22 0
6
Puigreig B
Puigreig B
17 14
5 2 7 25 37 -12
7
Sallent B
Sallent B
16 14
5 1 8 25 31 -6
8
Suria B
Suria B
15 14
4 3 7 23 34 -11
9
Valls de Torroella
Valls de Torroella
14 14
4 2 8 18 34 -16
10
Navarcles
Navarcles
13 14
4 1 9 26 40 -14
11
Montmajor
Montmajor
9 14
2 3 9 15 25 -10
12
Vilada
Vilada
9 14
3 0 11 20 48 -28
13
Casserres
Casserres
7 14
2 1 11 23 44 -21
14
Sant Llorenç Morunys
Sant Llorenç Morunys
7 14
2 1 11 21 62 -41
15
Navas B
Navas B
4 14
1 1 12 12 45 -33
Groupe 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Pueblo Nuevo 2002
Pueblo Nuevo 2002
M M M V D
68 28
21 5 2 86 29 +57
2
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
V M M V V
66 28
20 6 2 90 40 +50
3
Pare Ignasi Puig A
Pare Ignasi Puig A
V M M D V
59 28
18 5 5 74 30 +44
4
Vilomara A
Vilomara A
M M V D V
57 28
18 3 7 84 48 +36
5
Calders
Calders
D D M V V
47 28
14 5 9 57 46 +11
6
Callus
Callus
D V M D D
44 28
13 5 10 85 41 +44
7
Castellet A
Castellet A
V V M V D
44 28
12 8 8 61 54 +7
8
Escuela F. Bonaire A
Escuela F. Bonaire A
D V V D V
40 28
11 7 10 68 57 +11
9
Minorisa Sagrada-Font A
Minorisa Sagrada-Font A
D V V M V
40 28
11 7 10 54 61 -7
10
Can Colapi de Terrassa A
Can Colapi de Terrassa A
V V D V V
36 28
11 3 14 55 60 -5
11
Pirinaica
Pirinaica
D D M D D
26 28
7 5 16 36 70 -34
12
Monistrolenca
Monistrolenca
D D M D D
26 28
7 5 16 53 89 -36
13
Palillo
Palillo
D D M V V
16 28
4 4 20 48 90 -42
14
Sant Pere Nord B
Sant Pere Nord B
D D D V D
13 28
3 4 21 34 96 -62
15
Olo A
Olo A
D D D D D
11 28
3 2 23 30 104 -74
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
37 14
12 1 1 48 16 +32
2
Pueblo Nuevo 2002
Pueblo Nuevo 2002
36 14
11 3 0 48 12 +36
3
Pare Ignasi Puig A
Pare Ignasi Puig A
34 14
11 1 2 45 12 +33
4
Vilomara A
Vilomara A
32 14
10 2 2 44 15 +29
5
Castellet A
Castellet A
30 14
9 3 2 35 21 +14
6
Callus
Callus
29 14
9 2 3 57 18 +39
7
Minorisa Sagrada-Font A
Minorisa Sagrada-Font A
27 14
8 3 3 28 21 +7
8
Escuela F. Bonaire A
Escuela F. Bonaire A
25 14
7 4 3 37 21 +16
9
Can Colapi de Terrassa A
Can Colapi de Terrassa A
25 14
8 1 5 34 26 +8
10
Calders
Calders
25 14
7 4 3 27 19 +8
11
Pirinaica
Pirinaica
14 14
3 5 6 22 28 -6
12
Monistrolenca
Monistrolenca
14 14
4 2 8 32 42 -10
13
Palillo
Palillo
9 14
2 3 9 25 46 -21
14
Sant Pere Nord B
Sant Pere Nord B
8 14
2 2 10 20 51 -31
15
Olo A
Olo A
7 14
2 1 11 17 48 -31
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Pueblo Nuevo 2002
Pueblo Nuevo 2002
32 14
10 2 2 38 17 +21
2
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
29 14
8 5 1 42 24 +18
3
Pare Ignasi Puig A
Pare Ignasi Puig A
25 14
7 4 3 29 18 +11
4
Vilomara A
Vilomara A
25 14
8 1 5 40 33 +7
5
Calders
Calders
22 14
7 1 6 30 27 +3
6
Callus
Callus
15 14
4 3 7 28 23 +5
7
Escuela F. Bonaire A
Escuela F. Bonaire A
15 14
4 3 7 31 36 -5
8
Castellet A
Castellet A
14 14
3 5 6 26 33 -7
9
Minorisa Sagrada-Font A
Minorisa Sagrada-Font A
13 14
3 4 7 26 40 -14
10
Monistrolenca
Monistrolenca
12 14
3 3 8 21 47 -26
11
Pirinaica
Pirinaica
12 14
4 0 10 14 42 -28
12
Can Colapi de Terrassa A
Can Colapi de Terrassa A
11 14
3 2 9 21 34 -13
13
Palillo
Palillo
7 14
2 1 11 23 44 -21
14
Sant Pere Nord B
Sant Pere Nord B
5 14
1 2 11 14 45 -31
15
Olo A
Olo A
4 14
1 1 12 13 56 -43
Groupe 3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
M M M V V
77 30
24 5 1 97 31 +66
2
Sant Vicenç Torello B
Sant Vicenç Torello B
M V V V V
71 30
22 5 3 90 29 +61
3
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
V D V V D
62 30
19 5 6 77 42 +35
4
UE Sant Quirze Besora
UE Sant Quirze Besora
V V V V V
56 30
18 2 10 61 46 +15
5
AE Corcó
AE Corcó
V V V V D
53 30
16 5 9 60 45 +15
6
Ribatana A
Ribatana A
V V V D V
44 30
12 8 10 57 45 +12
7
CE Roda de Ter B
CE Roda de Ter B
D V V D D
44 30
13 5 12 54 45 +9
8
OAR Vic B
OAR Vic B
V M D D D
44 30
13 5 12 47 40 +7
9
CF Vinyoles
CF Vinyoles
D V V V V
41 30
12 5 13 46 58 -12
10
Calldetenes Unió Esportiva
Calldetenes Unió Esportiva
V D D D D
35 30
10 5 15 53 71 -18
11
Borgonyà
Borgonyà
D D M V M
30 30
8 6 16 43 61 -18
12
CF La Gleva
CF La Gleva
M D D D M
30 30
8 6 16 52 72 -20
13
Cantonigros A
Cantonigros A
D D D D D
26 30
7 5 18 36 73 -37
14
Montesquiu
Montesquiu
D D D V V
24 30
7 3 20 42 81 -39
15
Rupit Pruit A
Rupit Pruit A
M V D D D
23 30
7 2 21 35 85 -50
16
Ripoll B
Ripoll B
D D D D V
22 30
6 4 20 44 70 -26
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
40 15
13 1 1 50 11 +39
2
Sant Vicenç Torello B
Sant Vicenç Torello B
37 15
12 1 2 48 11 +37
3
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
32 15
10 2 3 41 22 +19
4
Ribatana A
Ribatana A
31 15
9 4 2 39 16 +23
5
UE Sant Quirze Besora
UE Sant Quirze Besora
29 15
9 2 4 36 23 +13
6
AE Corcó
AE Corcó
27 15
8 3 4 32 21 +11
7
Calldetenes Unió Esportiva
Calldetenes Unió Esportiva
27 15
8 3 4 37 29 +8
8
OAR Vic B
OAR Vic B
25 15
7 4 4 29 18 +11
9
CE Roda de Ter B
CE Roda de Ter B
24 15
7 3 5 23 16 +7
10
CF Vinyoles
CF Vinyoles
22 15
7 1 7 23 28 -5
11
CF La Gleva
CF La Gleva
18 15
5 3 7 30 27 +3
12
Borgonyà
Borgonyà
17 15
4 5 6 22 24 -2
13
Rupit Pruit A
Rupit Pruit A
17 15
5 2 8 22 31 -9
14
Cantonigros A
Cantonigros A
17 15
5 2 8 21 38 -17
15
Ripoll B
Ripoll B
15 15
5 0 10 30 34 -4
16
Montesquiu
Montesquiu
14 15
4 2 9 25 37 -12
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
37 15
11 4 0 47 20 +27
2
Sant Vicenç Torello B
Sant Vicenç Torello B
34 15
10 4 1 42 18 +24
3
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
30 15
9 3 3 36 20 +16
4
UE Sant Quirze Besora
UE Sant Quirze Besora
27 15
9 0 6 25 23 +2
5
AE Corcó
AE Corcó
26 15
8 2 5 28 24 +4
6
CE Roda de Ter B
CE Roda de Ter B
20 15
6 2 7 31 29 +2
7
OAR Vic B
OAR Vic B
19 15
6 1 8 18 22 -4
8
CF Vinyoles
CF Vinyoles
19 15
5 4 6 23 30 -7
9
Ribatana A
Ribatana A
13 15
3 4 8 18 29 -11
10
Borgonyà
Borgonyà
13 15
4 1 10 21 37 -16
11
CF La Gleva
CF La Gleva
12 15
3 3 9 22 45 -23
12
Montesquiu
Montesquiu
10 15
3 1 11 17 44 -27
13
Cantonigros A
Cantonigros A
9 15
2 3 10 15 35 -20
14
Calldetenes Unió Esportiva
Calldetenes Unió Esportiva
8 15
2 2 11 16 42 -26
15
Ripoll B
Ripoll B
7 15
1 4 10 14 36 -22
16
Rupit Pruit A
Rupit Pruit A
6 15
2 0 13 13 54 -41
Groupe 4
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CF Folgueroles
CF Folgueroles
V V V D V
77 30
24 5 1 95 26 +69
2
Seva
Seva
V V M V D
69 30
21 6 3 76 27 +49
3
FC Viladrau
FC Viladrau
V M D V D
68 30
21 5 4 79 33 +46
4
Sant Julià Vilatorta
Sant Julià Vilatorta
V V M D V
65 30
21 2 7 83 45 +38
5
Llerona B
Llerona B
D V M V D
53 30
16 5 9 82 44 +38
6
Olimpic La Garriga B
Olimpic La Garriga B
V D V V M
45 30
13 6 11 59 50 +9
7
CE El Brull
CE El Brull
D M V V M
45 30
13 6 11 61 61 0
8
FC Pradenc B
FC Pradenc B
V D M D V
40 30
12 4 14 60 61 -1
9
Centelles
Centelles
D D D V V
36 30
11 3 16 67 74 -7
10
Aiguafreda
Aiguafreda
D V V D V
36 30
11 3 16 52 70 -18
11
CE Sant Miquel de Balenyà
CE Sant Miquel de Balenyà
D D M V M
36 30
10 6 14 54 73 -19
12
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
V V D M V
34 30
10 4 16 52 56 -4
13
FC Olost
FC Olost
D V M M M
29 30
8 5 17 44 82 -38
14
JE Santa Eugènia B
JE Santa Eugènia B
D D D D D
22 30
6 4 20 45 86 -41
15
UE Gurb B
UE Gurb B
D D D D D
17 30
5 2 23 48 100 -52
16
CF Collsuspina
CF Collsuspina
V D V D D
14 30
4 2 24 45 114 -69
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CF Folgueroles
CF Folgueroles
41 15
13 2 0 48 9 +39
2
Sant Julià Vilatorta
Sant Julià Vilatorta
38 15
12 2 1 43 17 +26
3
FC Viladrau
FC Viladrau
36 15
11 3 1 43 13 +30
4
Seva
Seva
36 15
11 3 1 39 11 +28
5
Llerona B
Llerona B
33 15
10 3 2 47 22 +25
6
CE El Brull
CE El Brull
31 15
10 1 4 42 33 +9
7
Olimpic La Garriga B
Olimpic La Garriga B
27 15
8 3 4 30 21 +9
8
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
23 15
7 2 6 31 25 +6
9
Centelles
Centelles
21 15
7 0 8 33 32 +1
10
Aiguafreda
Aiguafreda
21 15
6 3 6 32 31 +1
11
CE Sant Miquel de Balenyà
CE Sant Miquel de Balenyà
21 15
6 3 6 31 37 -6
12
FC Pradenc B
FC Pradenc B
20 15
6 2 7 25 25 0
13
FC Olost
FC Olost
18 15
5 3 7 23 32 -9
14
JE Santa Eugènia B
JE Santa Eugènia B
13 15
4 1 10 27 45 -18
15
CF Collsuspina
CF Collsuspina
10 15
3 1 11 26 54 -28
16
UE Gurb B
UE Gurb B
8 15
2 2 11 26 49 -23
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CF Folgueroles
CF Folgueroles
36 15
11 3 1 47 17 +30
2
Seva
Seva
33 15
10 3 2 37 16 +21
3
FC Viladrau
FC Viladrau
32 15
10 2 3 36 20 +16
4
Sant Julià Vilatorta
Sant Julià Vilatorta
27 15
9 0 6 40 28 +12
5
Llerona B
Llerona B
20 15
6 2 7 35 22 +13
6
FC Pradenc B
FC Pradenc B
20 15
6 2 7 35 36 -1
7
Olimpic La Garriga B
Olimpic La Garriga B
18 15
5 3 7 29 29 0
8
Centelles
Centelles
15 15
4 3 8 34 42 -8
9
CE Sant Miquel de Balenyà
CE Sant Miquel de Balenyà
15 15
4 3 8 23 36 -13
10
Aiguafreda
Aiguafreda
15 15
5 0 10 20 39 -19
11
CE El Brull
CE El Brull
14 15
3 5 7 19 28 -9
12
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
11 15
3 2 10 21 31 -10
13
FC Olost
FC Olost
11 15
3 2 10 21 50 -29
14
JE Santa Eugènia B
JE Santa Eugènia B
9 15
2 3 10 18 41 -23
15
UE Gurb B
UE Gurb B
9 15
3 0 12 22 51 -29
16
CF Collsuspina
CF Collsuspina
4 15
1 1 13 19 60 -41
Groupe 5
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Vilassar Dalt B
Vilassar Dalt B
V V V V V
72 30
23 3 4 66 21 +45
2
Pla D'en Boet A
Pla D'en Boet A
V V V V V
69 30
22 3 5 88 30 +58
3
Molinos
Molinos
M D V V V
66 30
20 6 4 99 41 +58
4
Canet A
Canet A
D V D M D
53 30
17 2 11 83 54 +29
5
Sant Pol B
Sant Pol B
V D V D D
50 30
15 5 10 53 56 -3
6
Escola Salesians-Mataro A
Escola Salesians-Mataro A
V D V D V
49 30
16 1 13 52 49 +3
7
Arenys de Mar B
Arenys de Mar B
M D V V V
46 30
13 7 10 85 66 +19
8
Susannenc A
Susannenc A
D V D D V
46 29
-1
14 4 11 52 55 -3
9
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
V D D D D
43 30
13 4 13 55 56 -1
10
Iluro A
Iluro A
D V D D D
38 30
11 5 14 38 47 -9
11
Athletic Mataro A
Athletic Mataro A
D V V M D
35 30
9 8 13 52 62 -10
12
Masnou At. B
Masnou At. B
V V V D V
31 30
9 4 17 46 70 -24
13
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
D D D V V
26 30
7 5 18 53 98 -45
14
Juvesport A
Juvesport A
D V D D D
23 30
6 5 19 60 90 -30
15
Llavaneres B
Llavaneres B
D D D V D
20 30
5 5 20 55 89 -34
16
Valldemia Mariestes
Valldemia Mariestes
D D V D D
14 29
-1
3 5 21 26 79 -53
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Pla D'en Boet A
Pla D'en Boet A
37 15
12 1 2 53 14 +39
2
Vilassar Dalt B
Vilassar Dalt B
35 15
11 2 2 29 11 +18
3
Molinos
Molinos
29 15
9 2 4 53 21 +32
4
Escola Salesians-Mataro A
Escola Salesians-Mataro A
28 15
9 1 5 25 20 +5
5
Canet A
Canet A
26 15
8 2 5 43 29 +14
6
Arenys de Mar B
Arenys de Mar B
24 15
6 6 3 46 28 +18
7
Sant Pol B
Sant Pol B
24 15
7 3 5 24 21 +3
8
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
24 15
8 0 7 31 29 +2
9
Susannenc A
Susannenc A
24 14
7 3 4 27 25 +2
10
Masnou At. B
Masnou At. B
22 15
7 1 7 34 35 -1
11
Iluro A
Iluro A
19 15
6 1 8 17 26 -9
12
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
18 15
5 3 7 32 47 -15
13
Athletic Mataro A
Athletic Mataro A
16 15
4 4 7 27 38 -11
14
Juvesport A
Juvesport A
11 15
3 2 10 27 41 -14
15
Llavaneres B
Llavaneres B
11 15
3 2 10 28 43 -15
16
Valldemia Mariestes
Valldemia Mariestes
9 15
2 3 10 11 28 -17
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Vilassar Dalt B
Vilassar Dalt B
37 15
12 1 2 37 10 +27
2
Molinos
Molinos
37 15
11 4 0 46 20 +26
3
Pla D'en Boet A
Pla D'en Boet A
32 15
10 2 3 35 16 +19
4
Canet A
Canet A
27 15
9 0 6 40 25 +15
5
Sant Pol B
Sant Pol B
26 15
8 2 5 29 35 -6
6
Arenys de Mar B
Arenys de Mar B
22 15
7 1 7 39 38 +1
7
Susannenc A
Susannenc A
22 15
7 1 7 25 30 -5
8
Escola Salesians-Mataro A
Escola Salesians-Mataro A
21 15
7 0 8 27 29 -2
9
Athletic Mataro A
Athletic Mataro A
19 15
5 4 6 25 24 +1
10
Iluro A
Iluro A
19 15
5 4 6 21 21 0
11
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
19 15
5 4 6 24 27 -3
12
Juvesport A
Juvesport A
12 15
3 3 9 33 49 -16
13
Llavaneres B
Llavaneres B
9 15
2 3 10 27 46 -19
14
Masnou At. B
Masnou At. B
9 15
2 3 10 12 35 -23
15
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
8 15
2 2 11 21 51 -30
16
Valldemia Mariestes
Valldemia Mariestes
5 14
1 2 11 15 51 -36
Groupe 6
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FE Grama
FE Grama
V V V V V
73 26
24 1 1 131 15 +116
2
Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet B
Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet B
V V V V V
54 25
-1
17 3 5 98 39 +59
3
Aguila B
Aguila B
V V V D V
52 25
-1
16 4 5 82 49 +33
4
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
V D D V V
48 25
-1
15 3 7 69 50 +19
5
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
V V V V D
45 25
-1
14 3 8 61 37 +24
6
Cabrils B
Cabrils B
V D V V D
42 25
-1
13 3 9 58 43 +15
7
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
D V D V D
36 25
-1
11 3 11 60 47 +13
8
Cabrera B
Cabrera B
D D D M D
34 25
-1
10 4 11 43 43 0
9
Roma Sports A
Roma Sports A
V D D D V
29 25
-1
9 2 14 41 60 -19
10
Alella A
Alella A
D D V V M
28 25
-1
8 4 13 51 59 -8
11
Premia Dalt B
Premia Dalt B
D D D D D
24 25
-1
7 3 15 42 81 -39
12
Unificació Badalona Sud A
Unificació Badalona Sud A
D D D D V
11 25
-1
3 2 20 34 116 -82
13
Dosrius 2010 A
Dosrius 2010 A
M V D D D
10 25
-1
3 1 21 29 131 -102
14
Tiana B
Tiana B
D D D D D
6 14
-12
2 0 12 23 52 -29
15
Singuerlin B
Singuerlin B
0 0
-26
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Vilassar Dalt A
Vilassar Dalt A
0 0
-26
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FE Grama
FE Grama
34 13
11 1 1 69 9 +60
2
Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet B
Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet B
31 13
10 1 2 61 14 +47
3
Aguila B
Aguila B
29 13
9 2 2 43 23 +20
4
Cabrils B
Cabrils B
23 13
7 2 4 40 25 +15
5
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
22 12
7 1 4 35 31 +4
6
Alella A
Alella A
18 13
5 3 5 27 27 0
7
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
17 12
5 2 5 24 21 +3
8
Roma Sports A
Roma Sports A
17 13
5 2 6 24 25 -1
9
Cabrera B
Cabrera B
13 13
4 1 8 18 26 -8
10
Premia Dalt B
Premia Dalt B
13 12
4 1 7 22 34 -12
11
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
12 12
4 0 8 28 31 -3
12
Unificació Badalona Sud A
Unificació Badalona Sud A
10 12
3 1 8 21 51 -30
13
Dosrius 2010 A
Dosrius 2010 A
7 12
2 1 9 15 48 -33
14
Tiana B
Tiana B
6 7
2 0 5 13 17 -4
15
Vilassar Dalt A
Vilassar Dalt A
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Singuerlin B
Singuerlin B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FE Grama
FE Grama
39 13
13 0 0 62 6 +56
2
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
28 13
9 1 3 37 16 +21
3
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
26 13
8 2 3 34 19 +15
4
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
24 13
7 3 3 32 16 +16
5
Aguila B
Aguila B
23 12
7 2 3 39 26 +13
6
Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet B
Arrabal-Calaf Gramanet B
23 12
7 2 3 37 25 +12
7
Cabrera B
Cabrera B
21 12
6 3 3 25 17 +8
8
Cabrils B
Cabrils B
19 12
6 1 5 18 18 0
9
Roma Sports A
Roma Sports A
12 12
4 0 8 17 35 -18
10
Premia Dalt B
Premia Dalt B
11 13
3 2 8 20 47 -27
11
Alella A
Alella A
10 12
3 1 8 24 32 -8
12
Dosrius 2010 A
Dosrius 2010 A
3 13
1 0 12 14 83 -69
13
Unificació Badalona Sud A
Unificació Badalona Sud A
1 13
0 1 12 13 65 -52
14
Vilassar Dalt A
Vilassar Dalt A
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Singuerlin B
Singuerlin B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Tiana B
Tiana B
0 7
0 0 7 10 35 -25
Groupe 7
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Fatima A
Fatima A
M V V V M
77 30
25 2 3 96 24 +72
2
Madrid Tossa Montbui A
Madrid Tossa Montbui A
M V V M V
71 30
22 5 3 93 24 +69
3
Masquefa
Masquefa
V V V V D
70 30
22 4 4 94 19 +75
4
La Pobla Claramunt
La Pobla Claramunt
V M D V V
70 30
23 1 6 98 34 +64
5
San Mauro B
San Mauro B
V D V V V
59 30
19 2 9 83 44 +39
6
Hostalets de Pierola A
Hostalets de Pierola A
V V V V M
58 30
17 7 6 70 33 +37
7
Ateneu Penya Blaugrana D'ig
Ateneu Penya Blaugrana D'ig
V D V D D
51 30
16 3 11 92 51 +41
8
Tous A
Tous A
V V D D V
39 30
12 3 15 50 60 -10
9
La Llacuna A
La Llacuna A
D V D D D
34 30
9 7 14 50 60 -10
10
Capellades A
Capellades A
D D D D D
32 29
-1
8 8 13 45 55 -10
11
Rebrot A
Rebrot A
D D V M D
25 30
7 4 19 50 85 -35
12
Jorba A
Jorba A
D D D V V
25 30
7 4 19 47 89 -42
13
La Paz A
La Paz A
D M D D D
25 30
8 1 21 41 112 -71
14
Cabrera D'Anoia A
Cabrera D'Anoia A
D V D V D
24 30
6 6 18 42 100 -58
15
Vilanova Camí
Vilanova Camí
D D V D D
16 28
-2
4 4 20 32 69 -37
16
La Torre Claramunt A
La Torre Claramunt A
D D D D V
7 29
-1
2 1 26 18 142 -124
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Fatima A
Fatima A
35 15
11 2 2 42 10 +32
2
Madrid Tossa Montbui A
Madrid Tossa Montbui A
35 15
11 2 2 41 11 +30
3
Masquefa
Masquefa
33 15
10 3 2 53 9 +44
4
La Pobla Claramunt
La Pobla Claramunt
33 15
11 0 4 53 17 +36
5
Ateneu Penya Blaugrana D'ig
Ateneu Penya Blaugrana D'ig
28 15
9 1 5 51 24 +27
6
Hostalets de Pierola A
Hostalets de Pierola A
28 15
8 4 3 39 18 +21
7
San Mauro B
San Mauro B
28 15
9 1 5 40 23 +17
8
La Llacuna A
La Llacuna A
25 15
7 4 4 33 21 +12
9
Tous A
Tous A
21 15
7 0 8 29 35 -6
10
Capellades A
Capellades A
17 15
4 5 6 26 26 0
11
Cabrera D'Anoia A
Cabrera D'Anoia A
17 15
5 2 8 25 42 -17
12
La Paz A
La Paz A
16 15
5 1 9 25 46 -21
13
Jorba A
Jorba A
14 15
4 2 9 33 43 -10
14
Rebrot A
Rebrot A
11 15
3 2 10 24 48 -24
15
Vilanova Camí
Vilanova Camí
8 13
2 2 9 12 24 -12
16
La Torre Claramunt A
La Torre Claramunt A
3 15
1 0 14 12 66 -54
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Fatima A
Fatima A
42 15
14 0 1 54 14 +40
2
Masquefa
Masquefa
37 15
12 1 2 41 10 +31
3
La Pobla Claramunt
La Pobla Claramunt
37 15
12 1 2 45 17 +28
4
Madrid Tossa Montbui A
Madrid Tossa Montbui A
36 15
11 3 1 52 13 +39
5
San Mauro B
San Mauro B
31 15
10 1 4 43 21 +22
6
Hostalets de Pierola A
Hostalets de Pierola A
30 15
9 3 3 31 15 +16
7
Ateneu Penya Blaugrana D'ig
Ateneu Penya Blaugrana D'ig
23 15
7 2 6 41 27 +14
8
Tous A
Tous A
18 15
5 3 7 21 25 -4
9
Capellades A
Capellades A
15 14
4 3 7 19 29 -10
10
Rebrot A
Rebrot A
14 15
4 2 9 26 37 -11
11
Jorba A
Jorba A
11 15
3 2 10 14 46 -32
12
La Llacuna A
La Llacuna A
9 15
2 3 10 17 39 -22
13
La Paz A
La Paz A
9 15
3 0 12 16 66 -50
14
Vilanova Camí
Vilanova Camí
8 15
2 2 11 20 45 -25
15
Cabrera D'Anoia A
Cabrera D'Anoia A
7 15
1 4 10 17 58 -41
16
La Torre Claramunt A
La Torre Claramunt A
4 14
1 1 12 6 76 -70
Groupe 8
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Veterans Catalunya A
Veterans Catalunya A
V V V V V
75 28
24 3 1 115 27 +88
2
Montcada B
Montcada B
V V D D V
68 28
22 2 4 95 26 +69
3
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
V V V V V
63 28
19 6 3 85 33 +52
4
Besos At. A
Besos At. A
V D V D V
56 28
18 2 8 65 41 +24
5
Blaugrana Sant Cugat A
Blaugrana Sant Cugat A
D V M D V
47 28
15 2 11 83 64 +19
6
Blanc Blava la Roca A
Blanc Blava la Roca A
V D V V D
45 28
14 3 11 67 57 +10
7
Lourdes A
Lourdes A
D D V D V
44 28
14 2 12 84 53 +31
8
Molletense B
Molletense B
V V D V V
41 28
12 5