Classement Liga Rusa Sub 16 2024
Classement Journée 12
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Krasnodar Sub 16
M
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 14 | +31 |
2
|
|
Spartak Moskva Sub 16
V
V
V
V
D
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
3
|
|
Zenit Sub 16
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
11 -1 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 17 | +41 |
4
|
|
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
M
V
V
D
V
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
5
|
|
FK Almaz-Antey Sub 16
D
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Moscú Sub 16
V
M
V
V
D
|
22 |
11 -1 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
7
|
|
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
V
D
V
V
M
|
20 |
11 -1 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
8
|
|
Strogino Sub 16
M
D
V
V
M
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 16
D
M
D
D
V
|
16 |
11 -1 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
10
|
|
Rostov Sub 16
D
V
D
V
M
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
11
|
|
Rodina Moskva Sub 16
D
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
11 -1 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
12
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub 16
M
D
D
M
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
13
|
|
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
M
M
D
M
D
|
9 |
11 -1 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
14
|
|
Chertanovo Sub 16
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 -1 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
15
|
|
Saturn-Master Sub 16
D
D
M
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 45 | -26 |
16
|
|
FK Ural Sub 16
V
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 46 | -28 |
17
|
|
FShM Moskau Sub 16
D
D
D
M
D
|
2 |
11 -1 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
18
|
|
FK Chayka Sub 16
M
D
M
D
D
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 48 | -40 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Krasnodar Sub 16
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
2
|
|
Zenit Sub 16
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
3
|
|
Spartak Moskva Sub 16
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
4
|
|
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
5
|
|
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
FK Almaz-Antey Sub 16
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Moscú Sub 16
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 16
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub 16
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
10
|
|
Rodina Moskva Sub 16
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
11
|
|
Strogino Sub 16
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
12
|
|
Rostov Sub 16
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
13
|
|
Chertanovo Sub 16
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
14
|
|
Saturn-Master Sub 16
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
15
|
|
FK Ural Sub 16
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
16
|
|
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
17
|
|
FShM Moskau Sub 16
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
18
|
|
FK Chayka Sub 16
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Moskva Sub 16
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
FK Almaz-Antey Sub 16
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
3
|
|
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Moscú Sub 16
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
5
|
|
FK Krasnodar Sub 16
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
6
|
|
Strogino Sub 16
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Rostov Sub 16
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
8
|
|
Zenit Sub 16
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
9
|
|
Rodina Moskva Sub 16
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 16
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
11
|
|
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
12
|
|
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub 16
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
FK Ural Sub 16
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
15
|
|
Chertanovo Sub 16
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
16
|
|
Saturn-Master Sub 16
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
17
|
|
FK Chayka Sub 16
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 23 | -21 |
18
|
|
FShM Moskau Sub 16
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |