Tercera División

Journée 38

Tercera División
es

Classement Tercera División 2017

Classement Journée 38

Galicia
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
V M V V V
81 38
25 6 7 79 31 +48
2
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
V D V M M
72 38
20 12 6 51 24 +27
3
CCD Cerceda
CCD Cerceda
V V V M D
71 38
21 8 9 65 36 +29
4
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
V V M M V
68 38
19 11 8 52 31 +21
5
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
V M M V V
67 38
19 10 9 51 35 +16
6
Arosa
Arosa
V M V D M
64 38
17 13 8 51 38 +13
7
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
D M D V V
62 38
17 11 10 61 47 +14
8
Villalonga FC
Villalonga FC
D M V V V
59 38
17 8 13 55 40 +15
9
Silva SD
Silva SD
V M D M V
57 38
15 12 11 52 50 +2
10
Choco
Choco
V M M M V
52 38
14 10 14 55 50 +5
11
Barbadás
Barbadás
M M M D D
50 38
12 14 12 45 48 -3
12
Negreira
Negreira
V D M D D
49 38
12 13 13 51 48 +3
13
Barco
Barco
D V D M D
49 38
13 10 15 50 55 -5
14
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
M M V V D
48 38
12 12 14 50 45 +5
15
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
D M D V V
48 38
12 12 14 41 52 -11
16
Céltiga FC
Céltiga FC
D M M D V
47 38
13 8 17 42 45 -3
17
CD Castro
CD Castro
D M D D D
37 38
10 7 21 47 72 -25
18
As Pontes
As Pontes
D V M D D
28 38
6 10 22 32 67 -35
19
Dubra
Dubra
D D M V D
21 38
4 9 25 36 83 -47
20
Club Ordenes SD
Club Ordenes SD
D D D D D
9 38
1 6 31 24 93 -69
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
47 19
15 2 2 49 13 +36
2
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
47 19
15 2 2 32 11 +21
3
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
46 19
14 4 1 33 6 +27
4
CCD Cerceda
CCD Cerceda
42 19
13 3 3 36 15 +21
5
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
42 19
13 3 3 38 18 +20
6
Arosa
Arosa
39 19
11 6 2 36 20 +16
7
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
37 19
10 7 2 26 12 +14
8
Barbadás
Barbadás
35 19
9 8 2 29 20 +9
9
CD Castro
CD Castro
33 19
10 3 6 31 24 +7
10
Negreira
Negreira
32 19
8 8 3 29 18 +11
11
Barco
Barco
31 19
9 4 6 27 18 +9
12
Villalonga FC
Villalonga FC
29 19
8 5 6 30 19 +11
13
Choco
Choco
29 19
8 5 6 26 18 +8
14
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
28 19
7 7 5 31 19 +12
15
Silva SD
Silva SD
28 19
7 7 5 26 24 +2
16
Céltiga FC
Céltiga FC
25 19
6 7 6 24 22 +2
17
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
25 19
7 4 8 22 26 -4
18
As Pontes
As Pontes
19 19
4 7 8 16 26 -10
19
Dubra
Dubra
18 19
4 6 9 24 37 -13
20
Club Ordenes SD
Club Ordenes SD
6 19
1 3 15 16 43 -27
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
34 19
10 4 5 30 18 +12
2
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
31 19
9 4 6 26 19 +7
3
Villalonga FC
Villalonga FC
30 19
9 3 7 25 21 +4
4
CCD Cerceda
CCD Cerceda
29 19
8 5 6 29 21 +8
5
Silva SD
Silva SD
29 19
8 5 6 26 26 0
6
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
26 19
6 8 5 18 18 0
7
Arosa
Arosa
25 19
6 7 6 15 18 -3
8
Choco
Choco
23 19
6 5 8 29 32 -3
9
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
23 19
5 8 6 19 26 -7
10
Céltiga FC
Céltiga FC
22 19
7 1 11 18 23 -5
11
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
20 19
4 8 7 19 24 -5
12
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
20 19
4 8 7 23 29 -6
13
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
20 19
5 5 9 19 26 -7
14
Barco
Barco
18 19
4 6 9 23 37 -14
15
Negreira
Negreira
17 19
4 5 10 22 30 -8
16
Barbadás
Barbadás
15 19
3 6 10 16 28 -12
17
As Pontes
As Pontes
9 19
2 3 14 16 41 -25
18
CD Castro
CD Castro
4 19
0 4 15 16 48 -32
19
Dubra
Dubra
3 19
0 3 16 12 46 -34
20
Club Ordenes SD
Club Ordenes SD
3 19
0 3 16 8 50 -42
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Asturias
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Atlético
Sporting Atlético
V V V V V
92 38
28 8 2 112 18 +94
2
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
D M D V V
85 38
26 7 5 90 34 +56
3
UP Langreo
UP Langreo
V D V V V
84 38
25 9 4 78 26 +52
4
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
V M V V D
84 38
26 6 6 61 35 +26
5
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
V M V D V
75 38
22 9 7 78 32 +46
6
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
V V D V V
75 38
22 9 7 61 36 +25
7
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
D D D V D
63 38
19 6 13 69 50 +19
8
Condal
Condal
V M V V V
62 38
17 11 10 65 50 +15
9
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
D M D D D
49 38
14 7 17 47 63 -16
10
Llanes
Llanes
D D V D V
48 38
12 12 14 53 44 +9
11
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
D V D D D
48 38
15 3 20 51 59 -8
12
Mosconia
Mosconia
V V V V D
35 38
9 8 21 38 84 -46
13
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
M M D D D
35 38
9 8 21 38 61 -23
14
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
M D V D D
35 38
9 8 21 46 78 -32
15
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
D V D D D
33 38
8 9 21 27 66 -39
16
Club Siero
Club Siero
V M V V D
33 38
8 9 21 36 83 -47
17
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
D D V V V
31 38
7 10 21 42 78 -36
18
Tineo
Tineo
V M D D V
31 38
6 13 19 42 71 -29
19
SD Lenense Proinastur
SD Lenense Proinastur
D D D D V
30 38
7 9 22 50 84 -34
20
Urraca CF
Urraca CF
D V D D D
27 38
6 9 23 32 64 -32
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Atlético
Sporting Atlético
54 19
18 0 1 74 6 +68
2
UP Langreo
UP Langreo
51 19
16 3 0 54 11 +43
3
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
48 19
15 3 1 34 10 +24
4
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
47 19
15 2 2 47 14 +33
5
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
46 19
14 4 1 38 15 +23
6
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
43 19
13 4 2 45 18 +27
7
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
31 19
10 1 8 32 24 +8
8
Condal
Condal
31 19
8 7 4 26 20 +6
9
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
29 19
8 5 6 39 30 +9
10
Llanes
Llanes
28 19
8 4 7 24 16 +8
11
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
26 19
7 5 7 23 24 -1
12
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
25 19
6 7 6 15 21 -6
13
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
24 19
7 3 9 26 32 -6
14
Mosconia
Mosconia
22 19
6 4 9 21 36 -15
15
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
21 19
5 6 8 25 31 -6
16
Club Siero
Club Siero
20 19
5 5 9 21 32 -11
17
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
19 19
4 7 8 18 22 -4
18
Urraca CF
Urraca CF
18 19
5 3 11 24 31 -7
19
Tineo
Tineo
16 19
3 7 9 22 34 -12
20
SD Lenense Proinastur
SD Lenense Proinastur
14 19
3 5 11 34 47 -13
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Atlético
Sporting Atlético
38 19
10 8 1 38 12 +26
2
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
38 19
11 5 3 43 20 +23
3
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
36 19
11 3 5 27 25 +2
4
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
34 19
11 1 7 30 20 +10
5
UP Langreo
UP Langreo
33 19
9 6 4 24 15 +9
6
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
32 19
9 5 5 33 14 +19
7
Condal
Condal
31 19
9 4 6 39 30 +9
8
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
29 19
8 5 6 23 21 +2
9
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
23 19
7 2 10 24 39 -15
10
Llanes
Llanes
20 19
4 8 7 29 28 +1
11
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
17 19
5 2 12 19 35 -16
12
SD Lenense Proinastur
SD Lenense Proinastur
16 19
4 4 11 16 37 -21
13
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
16 19
5 1 13 28 56 -28
14
Tineo
Tineo
15 19
3 6 10 20 37 -17
15
Mosconia
Mosconia
13 19
3 4 12 17 48 -31
16
Club Siero
Club Siero
13 19
3 4 12 15 51 -36
17
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
11 19
2 5 12 12 29 -17
18
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
10 19
2 4 13 17 47 -30
19
Urraca CF
Urraca CF
9 19
1 6 12 8 33 -25
20
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
8 19
2 2 15 12 45 -33
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Cantabria
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
V V M V M
90 38
28 6 4 78 23 +55
2
Tropezón
Tropezón
V V V D V
81 38
25 6 7 68 27 +41
3
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
V M M M V
72 38
21 9 8 59 29 +30
4
Cayón
Cayón
V M V M M
70 38
18 16 4 49 18 +31
5
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
V M V M D
65 38
18 11 9 52 35 +17
6
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
D D D M M
63 38
17 12 9 50 38 +12
7
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
V V D M V
63 38
18 9 11 50 41 +9
8
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
M M V V M
53 38
15 8 15 57 52 +5
9
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
D M V V V
51 38
13 12 13 56 42 +14
10
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
D M V V V
51 38
13 12 13 53 45 +8
11
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
D V V V M
47 38
14 5 19 51 52 -1
12
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
D M D D M
45 38
11 12 15 43 68 -25
13
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
D D M V V
44 38
13 5 20 41 54 -13
14
Selaya
Selaya
V M M D D
44 38
11 11 16 33 59 -26
15
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
V D M M D
44 38
10 14 14 59 61 -2
16
Castro
Castro
D V D D M
43 38
11 10 17 44 54 -10
17
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
V M M M M
41 38
9 14 15 43 49 -6
18
Revilla
Revilla
M M D M D
36 38
8 12 18 38 70 -32
19
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
D D D D D
25 38
6 7 25 31 76 -45
20
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
D D D D D
13 38
2 7 29 23 85 -62
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
48 19
15 3 1 46 11 +35
2
Tropezón
Tropezón
44 19
14 2 3 43 16 +27
3
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
38 19
11 5 3 25 11 +14
4
Cayón
Cayón
36 19
9 9 1 21 3 +18
5
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
36 19
10 6 3 24 13 +11
6
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
32 19
9 5 5 27 18 +9
7
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
32 19
9 5 5 25 19 +6
8
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
31 19
8 7 4 28 15 +13
9
Selaya
Selaya
31 19
9 4 6 21 24 -3
10
Revilla
Revilla
30 19
8 6 5 27 26 +1
11
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
29 19
9 2 8 34 26 +8
12
Castro
Castro
29 19
8 5 6 25 19 +6
13
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
25 19
6 7 6 29 25 +4
14
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
25 19
7 4 8 37 39 -2
15
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
24 19
7 3 9 25 21 +4
16
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
24 19
7 3 9 27 33 -6
17
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
24 19
6 6 7 21 32 -11
18
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
21 19
4 9 6 24 21 +3
19
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
17 19
4 5 10 16 32 -16
20
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
9 19
2 3 14 14 35 -21
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
42 19
13 3 3 32 12 +20
2
Tropezón
Tropezón
37 19
11 4 4 25 11 +14
3
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
34 19
10 4 5 34 18 +16
4
Cayón
Cayón
34 19
9 7 3 28 15 +13
5
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
33 19
9 6 4 27 16 +11
6
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
31 19
9 4 6 23 23 0
7
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
30 19
9 3 7 32 21 +11
8
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
27 19
7 6 6 26 25 +1
9
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
24 19
6 6 7 23 26 -3
10
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
23 19
7 2 10 26 31 -5
11
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
21 19
5 6 8 22 36 -14
12
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
20 19
5 5 9 25 30 -5
13
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
20 19
6 2 11 14 21 -7
14
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
19 19
3 10 6 22 22 0
15
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
16 19
3 7 9 14 24 -10
16
Castro
Castro
14 19
3 5 11 19 35 -16
17
Selaya
Selaya
13 19
2 7 10 12 35 -23
18
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
8 19
2 2 15 15 44 -29
19
Revilla
Revilla
6 19
0 6 13 11 44 -33
20
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
4 19
0 4 15 9 50 -41
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Euskadi
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
V V V D V
74 38
22 8 8 57 20 +37
2
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
D M D V V
72 38
22 6 10 60 39 +21
3
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
M V V V V
71 38
19 14 5 56 27 +29
4
Beasain KE
Beasain KE
D V V V V
70 38
20 10 8 51 29 +22
5
Portugalete
Portugalete
V D M V D
69 38
18 15 5 56 39 +17
6
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
V D M D V
56 38
14 14 10 53 41 +12
7
Deusto
Deusto
M V V V D
55 38
14 13 11 46 45 +1
8
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
V M D V M
53 38
13 14 11 44 38 +6
9
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
M D V D V
51 38
13 12 13 41 40 +1
10
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
D V V D D
48 38
12 12 14 50 55 -5
11
Sodupe
Sodupe
V V V D D
47 38
13 8 17 55 67 -12
12
Amurrio
Amurrio
V D D M M
46 38
11 13 14 39 39 0
13
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
D D D V D
45 38
13 6 19 39 45 -6
14
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
V D D D M
45 38
12 9 17 30 47 -17
15
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
M D D V D
44 38
10 14 14 36 35 +1
16
Santutxu
Santutxu
D D V M V
41 38
8 17 13 38 45 -7
17
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
V D V D D
39 38
9 12 17 32 49 -17
18
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
D V D D M
38 38
9 11 18 27 54 -27
19
Zalla
Zalla
D V D D V
33 38
7 12 19 39 63 -24
20
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
D V D V D
29 38
7 8 23 35 67 -32
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
42 19
13 3 3 38 9 +29
2
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
40 19
12 4 3 35 15 +20
3
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
39 19
11 6 2 36 14 +22
4
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
38 19
10 8 1 27 9 +18
5
Deusto
Deusto
38 19
10 8 1 28 13 +15
6
Beasain KE
Beasain KE
34 19
10 4 5 28 14 +14
7
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
34 19
9 7 3 25 14 +11
8
Portugalete
Portugalete
34 19
8 10 1 25 15 +10
9
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
33 19
9 6 4 24 16 +8
10
Amurrio
Amurrio
31 19
8 7 4 24 14 +10
11
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
29 19
8 5 6 34 28 +6
12
Sodupe
Sodupe
28 19
8 4 7 33 31 +2
13
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
26 19
8 2 9 16 23 -7
14
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
24 19
6 6 7 14 19 -5
15
Zalla
Zalla
23 19
5 8 6 20 19 +1
16
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
23 19
5 8 6 18 18 0
17
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
23 19
6 5 8 18 26 -8
18
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
22 19
7 1 11 20 24 -4
19
Santutxu
Santutxu
20 19
4 8 7 23 25 -2
20
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
19 19
5 4 10 22 30 -8
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Beasain KE
Beasain KE
36 19
10 6 3 23 15 +8
2
Portugalete
Portugalete
35 19
10 5 4 31 24 +7
3
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
33 19
9 6 4 29 18 +11
4
Deportivo Alavés B
Deportivo Alavés B
32 19
9 5 5 19 11 +8
5
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
32 19
10 2 7 25 24 +1
6
CD Getxo
CD Getxo
23 19
6 5 8 19 21 -2
7
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
21 19
5 6 8 18 17 +1
8
Santutxu
Santutxu
21 19
4 9 6 15 20 -5
9
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
19 19
4 7 8 19 24 -5
10
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
19 19
4 7 8 14 24 -10
11
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
19 19
4 7 8 16 27 -11
12
Sodupe
Sodupe
19 19
5 4 10 22 36 -14
13
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
18 19
4 6 9 17 24 -7
14
Club Bermeo
Club Bermeo
17 19
3 8 8 17 27 -10
15
Deusto
Deusto
17 19
4 5 10 18 32 -14
16
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
16 19
3 7 9 14 23 -9
17
Amurrio
Amurrio
15 19
3 6 10 15 25 -10
18
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
14 19
3 5 11 13 35 -22
19
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
10 19
2 4 13 13 37 -24
20
Zalla
Zalla
10 19
2 4 13 19 44 -25
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Catalunya
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UE Olot
UE Olot
V D V V D
80 38
24 8 6 73 38 +35
2
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
D V D V V
77 38
24 5 9 68 27 +41
3
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
V V V M V
66 38
19 9 10 48 26 +22
4
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
V D D V D
64 38
18 10 10 60 37 +23
5
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
V M M D D
60 38
16 12 10 51 40 +11
6
Ascó
Ascó
V V D D V
57 38
15 12 11 44 37 +7
7
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
V M V M V
55 38
12 19 7 43 36 +7
8
EC Granollers
EC Granollers
M V M D V
50 38
14 8 16 47 54 -7
9
UE Figueres
UE Figueres
M V D V D
50 38
12 14 12 39 41 -2
10
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
V D M V V
50 38
13 11 14 40 44 -4
11
Palamós
Palamós
D D D M D
49 38
13 10 15 49 55 -6
12
CE Europa
CE Europa
D M M M V
47 38
11 14 13 28 32 -4
13
Santfeliuenc FC
Santfeliuenc FC
D D V V D
45 38
11 12 15 39 44 -5
14
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
M M V D D
45 38
11 12 15 43 51 -8
15
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
D V D D V
42 38
11 9 18 34 51 -17
16
La Jonquera UE
La Jonquera UE
D V V M V
42 38
10 12 16 19 29 -10
17
Montañesa
Montañesa
D D D V D
42 38
11 9 18 32 48 -16
18
Manlleu
Manlleu
V D V D V
40 38
8 16 14 41 59 -18
19
Júpiter
Júpiter
M V V M D
35 38
7 14 17 32 52 -20
20
Sabadell B
Sabadell B
D D D D D
31 38
7 10 21 34 63 -29
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
47 19
15 2 2 41 8 +33
2
UE Olot
UE Olot
46 19
14 4 1 41 18 +23
3
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
42 19
13 3 3 31 9 +22
4
Ascó
Ascó
40 19
12 4 3 32 17 +15
5
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
38 19
11 5 3 38 18 +20
6
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
34 19
8 10 1 25 15 +10
7
Palamós
Palamós
34 19
9 7 3 30 21 +9
8
UE Figueres
UE Figueres
33 19
9 6 4 24 12 +12
9
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
33 19
9 6 4 30 21 +9
10
EC Granollers
EC Granollers
31 19
9 4 6 28 18 +10
11
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
31 19
9 4 6 25 20 +5
12
Manlleu
Manlleu
30 19
7 9 3 25 20 +5
13
Montañesa
Montañesa
29 19
8 5 6 20 18 +2
14
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
28 19
8 4 7 24 25 -1
15
Santfeliuenc FC
Santfeliuenc FC
27 19
7 6 6 21 19 +2
16
CE Europa
CE Europa
25 19
6 7 6 15 15 0
17
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
25 19
6 7 6 16 18 -2
18
Júpiter
Júpiter
24 19
6 6 7 22 26 -4
19
La Jonquera UE
La Jonquera UE
22 19
5 7 7 8 11 -3
20
Sabadell B
Sabadell B
13 19
2 7 10 13 26 -13
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UE Olot
UE Olot
34 19
10 4 5 32 20 +12
2
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
30 19
9 3 7 27 19 +8
3
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
27 19
7 6 6 21 19 +2
4
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
26 19
7 5 7 22 19 +3
5
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
25 19
7 4 8 24 26 -2
6
Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC
24 19
6 6 7 17 17 0
7
CE Europa
CE Europa
22 19
5 7 7 13 17 -4
8
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
21 19
4 9 6 18 21 -3
9
La Jonquera UE
La Jonquera UE
20 19
5 5 9 11 18 -7
10
EC Granollers
EC Granollers
19 19
5 4 10 19 36 -17
11
Santfeliuenc FC
Santfeliuenc FC
18 19
4 6 9 18 25 -7
12
Sabadell B
Sabadell B
18 19
5 3 11 21 37 -16
13
Cerdanyola FC
Cerdanyola FC
17 19
3 8 8 19 26 -7
14
Ascó
Ascó
17 19
3 8 8 12 20 -8
15
UE Figueres
UE Figueres
17 19
3 8 8 15 29 -14
16
Palamós
Palamós
15 19
4 3 12 19 34 -15
17
Montañesa
Montañesa
13 19
3 4 12 12 30 -18
18
Júpiter
Júpiter
11 19
1 8 10 10 26 -16
19
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
11 19
2 5 12 9 31 -22
20
Manlleu
Manlleu
10 19
1 7 11 16 39 -23
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Comunitat Valenciana
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Olimpic Xátiva
Olimpic Xátiva
V V V V D
87 40
25 12 3 68 19 +49
2
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
V V M V V
80 40
23 11 6 61 25 +36
3
Ontinyent CF
Ontinyent CF
V D D D V
76 40
24 4 12 56 29 +27
4
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
V V V D V
76 40
22 10 8 65 31 +34
5
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
D V V V M
71 40
19 14 7 62 31 +31
6
Novelda CF
Novelda CF
M V D D V
70 40
20 10 10 46 27 +19
7
Villarreal C
Villarreal C
D V D D D
69 40
19 12 9 67 47 +20
8
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
V V V D D
68 40
20 8 12 58 37 +21
9
Torre Levante
Torre Levante
V D M D M
61 40
18 7 15 58 50 +8
10
Crevillente Deportivo
Crevillente Deportivo
M D D V M
58 40
15 13 12 39 37 +2
11
Silla CF
Silla CF
D M V D M
51 40
14 9 17 51 57 -6
12
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
V D V D D
49 40
13 10 17 49 56 -7
13
Almazora
Almazora
V M M V V
48 40
11 15 14 43 48 -5
14
Recambios Colón
Recambios Colón
D V D V V