Classement 3ª Sevilla Prebenjamin 2019
Classement Journée 30
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla A
V
V
V
V
D
|
81 |
28 |
27 | 0 | 1 | 255 | 15 | +240 |
2
|
|
Utrera A
V
V
V
D
V
|
70 |
28 |
23 | 1 | 4 | 161 | 51 | +110 |
3
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 8
V
V
D
V
V
|
59 |
28 |
19 | 2 | 7 | 105 | 61 | +44 |
4
|
|
Pablo VI Sub 8
V
V
M
V
M
|
57 |
28 |
18 | 3 | 7 | 104 | 53 | +51 |
5
|
|
Triana Ar Rabad A
V
V
M
D
V
|
52 |
28 |
16 | 4 | 8 | 102 | 65 | +37 |
6
|
|
Jose Antonio Luque Sub 8
M
M
V
V
D
|
45 |
28 |
14 | 3 | 11 | 66 | 63 | +3 |
7
|
|
Sededos
M
D
V
M
M
|
44 |
28 |
12 | 8 | 8 | 90 | 74 | +16 |
8
|
|
Estepa Industrial Sub 8
D
M
D
V
V
|
40 |
28 |
12 | 4 | 12 | 108 | 107 | +1 |
9
|
|
UP Viso
M
D
D
D
V
|
39 |
28 |
12 | 3 | 13 | 103 | 95 | +8 |
10
|
|
La Barrera A
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
28 |
11 | 3 | 14 | 71 | 94 | -23 |
11
|
|
San Pablo Pino Montano
D
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
28 |
9 | 5 | 14 | 61 | 75 | -14 |
12
|
|
Ciudad de Moron
D
D
V
M
D
|
28 |
28 |
8 | 4 | 16 | 75 | 101 | -26 |
13
|
|
Club Jorge Juan Antonio Ull
D
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
28 |
5 | 2 | 21 | 54 | 113 | -59 |
14
|
|
Campana Balompie
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
28 |
3 | 0 | 25 | 32 | 222 | -190 |
15
|
|
Camas A
|
0 |
0 -28 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
San Jeronimo
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
28 |
0 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 255 | -238 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla A
|
42 |
14 |
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Utrera A
|
39 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 8
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pablo VI Sub 8
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Triana Ar Rabad A
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sededos
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
UP Viso
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Estepa Industrial Sub 8
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Jose Antonio Luque Sub 8
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Barrera A
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Pablo Pino Montano
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ciudad de Moron
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Club Jorge Juan Antonio Ull
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Campana Balompie
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Jeronimo
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Camas A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sevilla A
|
39 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Utrera A
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pablo VI Sub 8
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Triana Ar Rabad A
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Jose Antonio Luque Sub 8
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Mosquito Sub 8
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sededos
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Barrera A
|
18 |
14 |
6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Estepa Industrial Sub 8
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UP Viso
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Pablo Pino Montano
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ciudad de Moron
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Club Jorge Juan Antonio Ull
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Campana Balompie
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Jeronimo
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Camas A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |