Classement de As Shebekino
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
V
M
V
V
V
|
58 |
22 |
18 | 4 | 0 | 85 | 15 | +70 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
21 -1 |
18 | 3 | 0 | 91 | 10 | +81 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
V
M
D
V
V
|
48 |
21 -1 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 20 | +46 |
4
|
|
Yelets
V
M
V
D
V
|
40 |
21 -1 |
12 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 31 | +10 |
5
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
V
M
V
V
D
|
37 |
21 -1 |
11 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 28 | +17 |
6
|
|
Mayskiy Tulskaya Oblast
D
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
21 -1 |
7 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 78 | -45 |
7
|
|
Avangard Kursk II
V
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
21 -1 |
7 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 61 | -28 |
8
|
|
FK Orel
D
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
9
|
|
Salyut Belgorod II
V
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
21 -1 |
6 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 52 | -24 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk II
D
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
21 -1 |
5 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 62 | -38 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk II
V
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
22 |
4 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 57 | -31 |
12
|
|
Levyy Bereg
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
22 |
1 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 64 | -52 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 5 | +48 |
2
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 6 | +45 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 6 | +30 |
4
|
|
Yelets
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
5
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
6
|
|
Avangard Kursk II
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
7
|
|
FK Orel
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mayskiy Tulskaya Oblast
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
9
|
|
Salyut Belgorod II
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk II
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
12
|
|
Levyy Bereg
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atom Novovoronezh
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 5 | +33 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Oskol
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
4
|
|
Yelets
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
5
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
6
|
|
Mayskiy Tulskaya Oblast
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 54 | -37 |
7
|
|
FK Orel
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
8
|
|
Salyut Belgorod II
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
9
|
|
Avangard Kursk II
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk II
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 48 | -37 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk II
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
12
|
|
Levyy Bereg
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 37 | -34 |