Classement de Futsal Tordera Club A
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sant Joan De Vilassar FS B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Canet FS B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Montmelo AE B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Premia De Dalt Cf. Sala B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
Cfs Arenys De Munt A
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Parets FS B
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Futsal Mataró E
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sant Cebrià De Vallalta CF
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dosrius Maresme Club Futbol
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
CFS Ciutat Mataró B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Unio FS Mollet B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
At. Masnou Futsal A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Canet FS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sant Joan De Vilassar FS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Futsal Mataró E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cfs Arenys De Munt A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
At. Masnou Futsal A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Unio FS Mollet B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CFS Ciutat Mataró B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dosrius Maresme Club Futbol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sant Cebrià De Vallalta CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Parets FS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Premia De Dalt Cf. Sala B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Montmelo AE B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Premia De Dalt Cf. Sala B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Montmelo AE B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sant Cebrià De Vallalta CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Parets FS B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
At. Masnou Futsal A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Unio FS Mollet B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CFS Ciutat Mataró B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pura Brasa Racing Pineda Fu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dosrius Maresme Club Futbol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Futsal Mataró E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cfs Arenys De Munt A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Canet FS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sant Joan De Vilassar FS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parets FS A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
2
|
|
Montmelo AE A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Pavello Castellterçol Cfs
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
4
|
|
Palau Solita I Plegamans Cf
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
CN Caldes FS D
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
6
|
|
Vilamajor CFS A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
At. Masnou Futsal B
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CFS Ciutat Mataro C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Lliça De Vall Club Futbol S
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
10
|
|
AE Montornes Futbol Sala B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
11
|
|
Unio FS Mollet D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
12
|
|
Sport Sala Sta. Perpetua B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
13
|
|
VIC Club Futbol Sala B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vilamajor CFS A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CN Caldes FS D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pavello Castellterçol Cfs
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Parets FS A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
VIC Club Futbol Sala B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sport Sala Sta. Perpetua B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Unio FS Mollet D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AE Montornes Futbol Sala B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lliça De Vall Club Futbol S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CFS Ciutat Mataro C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
At. Masnou Futsal B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Palau Solita I Plegamans Cf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Montmelo AE A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palau Solita I Plegamans Cf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Montmelo AE A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
VIC Club Futbol Sala B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sport Sala Sta. Perpetua B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Unio FS Mollet D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
AE Montornes Futbol Sala B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lliça De Vall Club Futbol S
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CFS Ciutat Mataro C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
At. Masnou Futsal B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vilamajor CFS A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CN Caldes FS D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Pavello Castellterçol Cfs
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Parets FS A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Egara Futsal 2019 CF Sala A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Castellar FS A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
CE Maristes Rubi A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
CE Unió 10 Terrassa A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Castellbisbal FS A
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC B
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sant Joan Club At. A
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Futsal Terrassa Les Saveurs
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Rubi CEFS B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Oar Gràcia Sbd EF B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Franciscans Sabadell CE A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Ripollet FS D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CE Unió 10 Terrassa A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Castellar FS A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Egara Futsal 2019 CF Sala A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ripollet FS D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Franciscans Sabadell CE A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Oar Gràcia Sbd EF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rubi CEFS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Futsal Terrassa Les Saveurs
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sant Joan Club At. A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Castellbisbal FS A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CE Maristes Rubi A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CE Maristes Rubi A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Castellbisbal FS A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ripollet FS D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Franciscans Sabadell CE A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Oar Gràcia Sbd EF B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rubi CEFS B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Futsal Terrassa Les Saveurs
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sant Joan Club At. A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CE Unió 10 Terrassa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Castellar FS A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Egara Futsal 2019 CF Sala A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maristes Rubi B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Unio FS Mollet C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
CE Unió 10 Terrassa B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Badalones Associació Esport
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Badalona Futsal Iris D
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CE Maristes Rubi B
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bufala CF A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Cfs Jordi Sanchez C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Castellar FS B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sant Joan At. Club B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Rapid Santa Coloma FS B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Castellbisbal FS B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Castellbisbal FS B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sant Joan At. Club B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rapid Santa Coloma FS B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cfs Jordi Sanchez C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Castellar FS B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CE Maristes Rubi B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bufala CF A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Badalona Futsal Iris D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Badalones Associació Esport
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CE Unió 10 Terrassa B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Unio FS Mollet C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Maristes Rubi B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cerdanyola Valles FC C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Badalones Associació Esport
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CE Unió 10 Terrassa B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Unio FS Mollet C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Maristes Rubi B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Castellbisbal FS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rapid Santa Coloma FS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sant Joan At. Club B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Castellar FS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cfs Jordi Sanchez C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bufala CF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CE Maristes Rubi B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Badalona Futsal Iris D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CET 10 FS D
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
CET 10 FS (rambleta Del Clo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
CE Dms B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Les Glories 2014 Club Futbo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ampa Escola Grevol A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jesuïtes El Clot Club Esp.
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Safa Horta A
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Futsal Polaris Fort Pienc A
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Badalones Associació Esport
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Horta Futbol Sala Club C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Sant Andreu AE A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Prosperitat Nou Barris Club
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Arrels AEFS B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Les Glories 2014 Club Futbo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CET 10 FS (rambleta Del Clo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Jesuïtes El Clot Club Esp.
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arrels AEFS B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Prosperitat Nou Barris Club
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sant Andreu AE A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Horta Futbol Sala Club C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Badalones Associació Esport
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Futsal Polaris Fort Pienc A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Safa Horta A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ampa Escola Grevol A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CE Dms B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CET 10 FS D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ampa Escola Grevol A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CE Dms B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CET 10 FS D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Safa Horta A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Arrels AEFS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Prosperitat Nou Barris Club
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sant Andreu AE A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Horta Futbol Sala Club C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Badalones Associació Esport
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Futsal Polaris Fort Pienc A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jesuïtes El Clot Club Esp.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Les Glories 2014 Club Futbo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CET 10 FS (rambleta Del Clo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
L'Hospitalet Bellsport B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
CET 10 FS (e.F Poble Nou) G
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Ipse El Pilar CE A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Salesians Bosco Rocafort CE
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Horta Futbol Sala Club B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Casp AE B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Aee Institut Icària - Cet10
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Magic Sants Futsal Club Esp
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Club Esportiu La Salle Gràc
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Ramon Muntaner Assoc. Esp.
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Estel Vallseca A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
La Nova Esquerra CF A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Aecs L'Hospitalet B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Maristes Sants Les Corts B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Casp AE B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Horta Futbol Sala Club B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
L'Hospitalet Bellsport B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aee Institut Icària - Cet10
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Maristes Sants Les Corts B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aecs L'Hospitalet B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Nova Esquerra CF A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Estel Vallseca A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ramon Muntaner Assoc. Esp.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Club Esportiu La Salle Gràc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Magic Sants Futsal Club Esp
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Salesians Bosco Rocafort CE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ipse El Pilar CE A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CET 10 FS (e.F Poble Nou) G
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salesians Bosco Rocafort CE
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ipse El Pilar CE A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CET 10 FS (e.F Poble Nou) G
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Magic Sants Futsal Club Esp
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Maristes Sants Les Corts B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aecs L'Hospitalet B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Nova Esquerra CF A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Estel Vallseca A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ramon Muntaner Assoc. Esp.
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Club Esportiu La Salle Gràc
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Aee Institut Icària - Cet10
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Casp AE B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Horta Futbol Sala Club B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
L'Hospitalet Bellsport B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CET 10 FS (la Caixa) E
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Baixsud Futsal De Castellde
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Molins 99 CFS C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
CE Futsal Cunit B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
FS Prat Bar La Terraza Alca
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sant Joan Despi CFS B
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Escola Futbol Sala Jordi To
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Collbato CE C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Gava FS A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Futsal Montpedros Club A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
12
|
|
Vallirana AE B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
13
|
|
Athletic Torre Roja A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CE Futsal Cunit B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Molins 99 CFS C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Baixsud Futsal De Castellde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
FS Prat Bar La Terraza Alca
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Athletic Torre Roja A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vallirana AE B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Futsal Montpedros Club A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gava FS A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Collbato CE C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escola Futbol Sala Jordi To
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sant Joan Despi CFS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CET 10 FS (la Caixa) E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CET 10 FS (la Caixa) E
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sant Joan Despi CFS B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Athletic Torre Roja A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vallirana AE B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Futsal Montpedros Club A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gava FS A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Collbato CE C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Escola Futbol Sala Jordi To
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FS Prat Bar La Terraza Alca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CE Futsal Cunit B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Molins 99 CFS C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Baixsud Futsal De Castellde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gava FS B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Cefs Santpedor A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Cubelles Club Futbol Sala B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
CE Platense Calafell A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Ccr Gavá / Col. Santo ángel
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Joves Vilobi A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
CFS Platense Vilanova I La
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Molins 99 CFS D
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Futsal Cervello CE B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
AEK Sant Cugat A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
L'Esquitx FS Assoc. Espor.
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Roquetes Futsal A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sant Joan Despi CFS C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Collbato CE D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Joves Vilobi A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CE Platense Calafell A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cefs Santpedor A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Collbato CE D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sant Joan Despi CFS C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Roquetes Futsal A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
L'Esquitx FS Assoc. Espor.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AEK Sant Cugat A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Futsal Cervello CE B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Molins 99 CFS D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CFS Platense Vilanova I La
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ccr Gavá / Col. Santo ángel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Cubelles Club Futbol Sala B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Gava FS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ccr Gavá / Col. Santo ángel
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cubelles Club Futbol Sala B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gava FS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Collbato CE D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sant Joan Despi CFS C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Roquetes Futsal A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
L'Esquitx FS Assoc. Espor.
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AEK Sant Cugat A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Futsal Cervello CE B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Molins 99 CFS D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CFS Platense Vilanova I La
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Joves Vilobi A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CE Platense Calafell A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cefs Santpedor A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Escola Daina Isard Ass. Esp
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Transport CIM FS Vilanova C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Santpedor CEFS B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
EFS Masquefa A
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Odena Cfs B
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Futsal Cervello CE C
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Manresa Club FS D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
FS Olesa D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Collbato CE B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
FS Montbui B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Moia Assoc Esp. Futbol Sala
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santpedor CEFS B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Transport CIM FS Vilanova C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Odena Cfs B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Moia Assoc Esp. Futbol Sala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
FS Montbui B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Collbato CE B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FS Olesa D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Manresa Club FS D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Futsal Cervello CE C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
EFS Masquefa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escola Daina Isard Ass. Esp
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escola Daina Isard Ass. Esp
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EFS Masquefa A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Moia Assoc Esp. Futbol Sala
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
FS Montbui B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Collbato CE B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FS Olesa D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Manresa Club FS D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Futsal Cervello CE C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Odena Cfs B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santpedor CEFS B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Unió Fútbol Sala Martorell
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Transport CIM FS Vilanova C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |