Oliana

2ª Catalana
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Oliana
7

Classement de Oliana

Classement

Grupo 5
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Balaguer
Balaguer
V V V V V
77 34
24 5 5 70 27 +43
2
At. Alpicat
At. Alpicat
V V M V V
74 34
23 5 6 87 41 +46
3
Juneda
Juneda
V V D V M
68 34
21 5 8 75 49 +26
4
Alcarràs
Alcarràs
D V V V V
65 34
20 5 9 68 44 +24
5
Guissona
Guissona
D D V D M
62 34
18 8 8 68 51 +17
6
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
D V D D V
59 34
17 8 9 62 45 +17
7
Lleida Esportiu B
Lleida Esportiu B
V D M D V
52 34
15 7 12 53 44 +9
8
Balàfia
Balàfia
V D D D M
52 34
15 7 12 80 62 +18
9
At. Castellserà
At. Castellserà
D D V M D
50 34
15 5 14 46 46 0
10
Linyola
Linyola
M D V M M
45 34
12 9 13 48 55 -7
11
La Seu d' Urgell
La Seu d' Urgell
V D D M M
45 34
13 6 15 46 61 -15
12
Cervera
Cervera
D V D M D
43 34
12 7 15 55 60 -5
13
Solsona
Solsona
D V V V D
39 34
9 12 13 50 57 -7
14
Soses CF
Soses CF
M M V V D
32 34
7 11 16 43 66 -23
15
Oliana
Oliana
D M D V V
30 34
8 6 20 32 70 -38
16
Pardinyes
Pardinyes
V V D D M
24 34
5 9 20 42 73 -31
17
Palau d'Anglesola
Palau d'Anglesola
V D V D D
24 34
7 3 24 35 61 -26
18
Térmens
Térmens
D D D D D
14 34
2 8 24 23 71 -48
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Balaguer
Balaguer
43 17
14 1 2 37 7 +30
2
At. Alpicat
At. Alpicat
38 17
12 2 3 46 26 +20
3
Alcarràs
Alcarràs
36 17
11 3 3 41 22 +19
4
Juneda
Juneda
35 17
11 2 4 46 26 +20
5
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
33 17
10 3 4 32 20 +12
6
Balàfia
Balàfia
31 17
9 4 4 46 24 +22
7
Guissona
Guissona
31 17
9 4 4 37 29 +8
8
Lleida Esportiu B
Lleida Esportiu B
30 17
9 3 5 33 22 +11
9
At. Castellserà
At. Castellserà
27 17
8 3 6 22 14 +8
10
La Seu d' Urgell
La Seu d' Urgell
27 17
8 3 6 27 33 -6
11
Cervera
Cervera
25 17
7 4 6 27 23 +4
12
Linyola
Linyola
23 17
7 2 8 25 27 -2
13
Soses CF
Soses CF
23 17
5 8 4 25 29 -4
14
Oliana
Oliana
22 17
6 4 7 18 25 -7
15
Solsona
Solsona
21 17
5 6 6 27 22 +5
16
Palau d'Anglesola
Palau d'Anglesola
14 17
4 2 11 17 28 -11
17
Pardinyes
Pardinyes
11 17
2 5 10 23 37 -14
18
Térmens
Térmens
10 17
2 4 11 13 27 -14
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
At. Alpicat
At. Alpicat
36 17
11 3 3 41 15 +26
2
Balaguer
Balaguer
34 17
10 4 3 33 20 +13
3
Juneda
Juneda
33 17
10 3 4 29 23 +6
4
Guissona
Guissona
31 17
9 4 4 31 22 +9
5
Alcarràs
Alcarràs
29 17
9 2 6 27 22 +5
6
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
26 17
7 5 5 30 25 +5
7
At. Castellserà
At. Castellserà
23 17
7 2 8 24 32 -8
8
Lleida Esportiu B
Lleida Esportiu B
22 17
6 4 7 20 22 -2
9
Linyola
Linyola
22 17
5 7 5 23 28 -5
10
Balàfia
Balàfia
21 17
6 3 8 34 38 -4
11
Cervera
Cervera
18 17
5 3 9 28 37 -9
12
La Seu d' Urgell
La Seu d' Urgell
18 17
5 3 9 19 28 -9
13
Solsona
Solsona
18 17
4 6 7 23 35 -12
14
Pardinyes
Pardinyes
13 17
3 4 10 19 36 -17
15
Palau d'Anglesola
Palau d'Anglesola
10 17
3 1 13 18 33 -15
16
Soses CF
Soses CF
9 17
2 3 12 18 37 -19
17
Oliana
Oliana
8 17
2 2 13 14 45 -31
18
Térmens
Térmens
4 17
0 4 13 10 44 -34
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation