Classement de SV Altengamme
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
V
M
V
V
V
|
68 |
27 -1 |
22 | 2 | 3 | 111 | 35 | +76 |
2
|
|
Voran Ohe
V
M
V
V
M
|
58 |
27 -1 |
18 | 4 | 5 | 78 | 44 | +34 |
3
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg
V
V
D
V
D
|
56 |
26 -2 |
17 | 5 | 4 | 72 | 40 | +32 |
4
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
V
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
27 -1 |
17 | 5 | 5 | 63 | 39 | +24 |
5
|
|
Bramfelder SV
V
M
D
D
M
|
46 |
28 |
14 | 4 | 10 | 60 | 48 | +12 |
6
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
D
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
28 |
14 | 3 | 11 | 78 | 64 | +14 |
7
|
|
Hamm United FC
D
V
V
D
M
|
42 |
25 -3 |
12 | 6 | 7 | 51 | 42 | +9 |
8
|
|
Condor Hamburg
D
V
V
D
M
|
37 |
27 -1 |
11 | 4 | 12 | 68 | 70 | -2 |
9
|
|
Lohbrügge
D
D
V
V
D
|
35 |
28 |
10 | 5 | 13 | 54 | 59 | -5 |
10
|
|
SV Altengamme
M
V
D
D
M
|
30 |
27 -1 |
8 | 6 | 13 | 55 | 58 | -3 |
11
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
V
D
D
D
M
|
29 |
28 |
8 | 5 | 15 | 57 | 73 | -16 |
12
|
|
ASV Hamburg
D
M
D
V
V
|
29 |
27 -1 |
8 | 5 | 14 | 51 | 80 | -29 |
13
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
D
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
27 -1 |
8 | 3 | 16 | 60 | 82 | -22 |
14
|
|
Concordia Hamburg II
D
M
D
V
D
|
26 |
28 |
7 | 5 | 16 | 64 | 77 | -13 |
15
|
|
Harburger TB
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
28 |
4 | 7 | 17 | 38 | 88 | -50 |
16
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
28 |
4 | 3 | 21 | 35 | 96 | -61 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 24 | +44 |
2
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
3
|
|
Voran Ohe
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
4
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
5
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
24 |
14 |
8 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 28 | +9 |
6
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
7
|
|
Lohbrügge
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hamm United FC
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
9
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 31 | +7 |
10
|
|
Concordia Hamburg II
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 38 | +2 |
11
|
|
SV Altengamme
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
12
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
13
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
14
|
|
Harburger TB
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
15
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 38 | -10 |
16
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 11 | +32 |
2
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 20 | +21 |
3
|
|
Voran Ohe
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
4
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
5
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
6
|
|
Hamm United FC
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
7
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 41 | 36 | +5 |
8
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 39 | -9 |
9
|
|
ASV Hamburg
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
10
|
|
Lohbrügge
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
11
|
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 54 | -21 |
12
|
|
SV Altengamme
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
13
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 40 | -11 |
14
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 51 | -34 |
15
|
|
Concordia Hamburg II
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
16
|
|
Harburger TB
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 48 | -36 |