Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

Trzecia Liga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/pl.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
42

Classement de Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

Classement

Groupe 4
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
V D V V V
72 34
22 6 6 68 29 +39
2
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
V V D V D
66 34
20 6 8 59 31 +28
3
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
D V D V V
66 34
20 6 8 55 31 +24
4
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
V V D V V
65 34
20 5 9 67 32 +35
5
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
D M V M D
59 34
17 8 9 65 44 +21
6
Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
D M D D D
58 34
17 7 10 67 38 +29
7
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
D M V V V
51 34
15 6 13 48 38 +10
8
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
D M V D V
51 34
14 9 11 41 39 +2
9
Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
M D V D V
48 34
12 12 10 50 48 +2
10
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
M M V D D
48 34
12 12 10 51 59 -8
11
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
V D V V D
46 34
12 10 12 55 52 +3
12
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Połaniec
V V V M D
41 34
11 8 15 47 63 -16
13
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
V M V D V
41 34
11 8 15 38 62 -24
14
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
D V D V D
39 34
9 12 13 41 49 -8
15
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Sandomierz
V D D V D
30 34
8 6 20 42 68 -26
16
Korona Rzeszow
Korona Rzeszow
V V D D D
29 34
7 8 19 42 74 -32
17
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Tomasovia Tomaszów
D D D D V
21 34
5 6 23 37 69 -32
18
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
D D D D V
17 34
4 5 25 30 77 -47
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
43 17
14 1 2 38 7 +31
2
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
37 17
11 4 2 39 14 +25
3
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
37 17
11 4 2 37 17 +20
4
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
33 17
10 3 4 27 16 +11
5
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
32 17
9 5 3 41 16 +25
6
Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
32 17
9 5 3 38 16 +22
7
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
30 17
9 3 5 22 23 -1
8
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
29 17
8 5 4 34 28 +6
9
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
29 17
9 2 6 23 19 +4
10
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
27 17
8 3 6 28 19 +9
11
Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
27 17
6 9 2 26 22 +4
12
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Połaniec
27 17
8 3 6 25 25 0
13
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
26 17
7 5 5 25 20 +5
14
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
25 17
7 4 6 27 23 +4
15
Korona Rzeszow
Korona Rzeszow
16 17
4 4 9 21 36 -15
16
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Sandomierz
15 17
4 3 10 16 27 -11
17
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Tomasovia Tomaszów
11 17
2 5 10 21 35 -14
18
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
8 17
2 2 13 15 37 -22
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
33 17
10 3 4 28 15 +13
2
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
33 17
11 0 6 26 16 +10
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
29 17
8 5 4 30 22 +8
4
LKS Lagow
LKS Lagow
29 17
9 2 6 22 14 +8
5
Cracovia Kraków II
Cracovia Kraków II
26 17
8 2 7 29 22 +7
6
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
24 17
7 3 7 20 19 +1
7
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
22 17
5 7 5 18 20 -2
8
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
22 17
6 4 7 26 30 -4
9
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
21 17
5 6 6 28 29 -1
10
Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
21 17
6 3 8 24 26 -2
11
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
19 17
4 7 6 17 31 -14
12
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Sandomierz
15 17
4 3 10 26 41 -15
13
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Połaniec
14 17
3 5 9 22 38 -16
14
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
13 17
2 7 8 16 29 -13
15
Korona Rzeszow
Korona Rzeszow
13 17
3 4 10 21 38 -17
16
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
11 17
2 5 10 16 39 -23
17
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Tomasovia Tomaszów
10 17
3 1 13 16 34 -18
18
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
9 17
2 3 12 15 40 -25
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation