Znamya Noginsk

2. Division B - Transición
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ru.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Znamya Noginsk
32

Classement de Znamya Noginsk

Classement

Grupo 3 - Descenso
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
D D M V V
42 12
8 1 3 27 14 +13
2
Strogino
Strogino
D V D V V
41 12
7 2 3 23 12 +11
3
Khimki II
Khimki II
V M V V D
39 12
5 4 3 19 16 +3
4
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
V M V V V
37 12
7 3 2 20 12 +8
5
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
D D M M V
33 12
5 2 5 22 12 +10
6
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
D M V D V
33 12
4 4 4 19 18 +1
7
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
V V V D D
29 12
5 3 4 15 11 +4
8
Kolomna
Kolomna
M M V M D
28 12
3 4 5 13 25 -12
9
Kvant
Kvant
V D D M D
26 12
3 4 5 18 20 -2
10
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
V V D M V
24 12
3 3 6 15 19 -4
11
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
M V D D D
19 12
3 2 7 16 28 -12
12
Balashikha
Balashikha
D D D D D
18 12
2 2 8 13 33 -20
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza: +12
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk : +13
Balashikha
Balashikha: +10
Kvant
Kvant: +13
Kolomna
Kolomna: +15
Strogino
Strogino: +18
Khimki II
Khimki II: +20
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II: +11
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk: +17
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov: +17
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II: +16
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk: +8
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
16 6
5 1 0 19 5 +14
2
Strogino
Strogino
16 6
5 1 0 14 3 +11
3
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
14 6
4 2 0 15 6 +9
4
Khimki II
Khimki II
12 6
3 3 0 13 5 +8
5
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
12 6
4 0 2 9 4 +5
6
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
9 6
2 3 1 9 6 +3
7
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
7 6
2 1 3 6 5 +1
8
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
7 6
2 1 3 10 10 0
9
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
7 6
2 1 3 5 6 -1
10
Kolomna
Kolomna
7 6
2 1 3 9 14 -5
11
Kvant
Kvant
6 6
1 3 2 8 8 0
12
Balashikha
Balashikha
3 6
1 0 5 8 23 -15
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza: +12
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk : +13
Balashikha
Balashikha: +10
Kvant
Kvant: +13
Kolomna
Kolomna: +15
Strogino
Strogino: +18
Khimki II
Khimki II: +20
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II: +11
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk: +17
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov: +17
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II: +16
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk: +8
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
10 6
3 1 2 16 7 +9
2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
10 6
3 1 2 5 6 -1
3
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
9 6
3 0 3 8 9 -1
4
Strogino
Strogino
7 6
2 1 3 9 9 0
5
Kvant
Kvant
7 6
2 1 3 10 12 -2
6
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
7 6
2 1 3 10 12 -2
7
Khimki II
Khimki II
7 6
2 1 3 6 11 -5
8
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
6 6
1 3 2 6 7 -1
9
Kolomna
Kolomna
6 6
1 3 2 4 11 -7
10
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
5 6
1 2 3 5 9 -4
11
Balashikha
Balashikha
5 6
1 2 3 5 10 -5
12
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
4 6
1 1 4 11 22 -11
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza: +12
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk : +13
Balashikha
Balashikha: +10
Kvant
Kvant: +13
Kolomna
Kolomna: +15
Strogino
Strogino: +18
Khimki II
Khimki II: +20
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II: +11
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk: +17
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov: +17
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II: +16
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk: +8
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza: +12
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk : +13
Balashikha
Balashikha: +10
Kvant
Kvant: +13
Kolomna
Kolomna: +15
Strogino
Strogino: +18
Khimki II
Khimki II: +20
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II: +11
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk: +17
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov: +17
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II: +16
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk: +8
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza: +12
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk : +13
Balashikha
Balashikha: +10
Kvant
Kvant: +13
Kolomna
Kolomna: +15
Strogino
Strogino: +18
Khimki II
Khimki II: +20
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II: +11
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk: +17
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov: +17
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II: +16
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk: +8