Les matchs de A. Bouchalakis
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
KSC
3-2
HER
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Apr |
HER
4-0
ROS
|
32 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Apr |
PAD
2-3
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
GEO
0-0
GRC
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Mar |
GRC
5-0
KAZ
|
16 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Mar |
HER
5-2
S04
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Mar |
STP
2-0
HER
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Mar |
HER
2-2
HOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
EBT
1-1
HER
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Feb |
HER
3-2
MAG
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Feb |
SGF
1-2
HER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Feb |
HER
1-2
HSV
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Jan |
HER
1-3
KAI
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jan |
WEH
3-1
HER
|
70 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Jan |
HER
2-2
F95
|
73 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Jan |
GLA
0-1
HER
|
79 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Jan |
KVM
3-0
HER
|
62 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Jan |
HER
2-0
ERZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
HER
0-0
OSN
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Dec |
KAI
1-2
HER
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Dec |
HER
3-3
HSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
HER
5-1
ELV
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Nov |
HAN
2-2
HER
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Nov |
GRC
2-2
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Nov |
GRC
2-0
NZL
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Nov |
HER
2-2
KSC
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Nov |
ROS
0-0
HER
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Nov |
HER
3-0
M05
|
15 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Oct |
HER
3-1
PAD
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
22
Oct |
FCN
3-1
HER
|
81 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Oct |
GRC
0-1
NLD
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Oct |
IRL
0-2
GRC
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Oct |
S04
1-2
HER
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Sep |
HER
1-2
STP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Sep |
HOL
2-3
HER
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
17
Sep |
HER
3-0
EBT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
10
Sep |
GRC
5-0
GIB
|
68 |
|
7.0 |
|
07
Sep |
NLD
3-0
GRC
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Sep |
MAG
6-4
HER
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Aug |
OLP
1-0
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
NOR
2-0
OLP
|
60 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Jul |
GLA
1-3
OLP
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Jul |
OLP
1-1
SFK
|
31 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Jul |
FCN
1-1
OLP
|
66 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Jul |
OLP
2-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Jun |
FRA
1-0
GRC
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Jun |
KON
1-1
FAT
|
7 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
May |
SIV
1-0
KON
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
May |
ALA
0-3
KON
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
07
May |
KON
2-2
KAY
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Apr |
KON
2-1
TRA
|
63 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Apr |
KAS
1-2
KON
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Apr |
KON
1-2
ADA
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Apr |
KON
1-1
ANT
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Apr |
UMR
2-2
KON
|
67 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Mar |
KON
2-1
GAL
|
33 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Mar |
KON
0-0
GIR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Feb |
FEN
4-0
KON
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Feb |
KON
5-0
AAF
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
ARI
0-1
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ATR
1-1
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jan |
OLP
1-0
ARI
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Jan |
ATR
2-2
OLP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Jan |
ION
0-2
OLP
|
6 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
28
Dec |
OLP
5-0
TRI
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
OLP
3-3
SDL
|
48 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Dec |
HUR
0-2
OLP
|
29 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Nov |
HUN
2-1
GRC
|
68 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Nov |
MLT
2-2
GRC
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Nov |
OLP
0-0
AEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
LEV
0-1
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
PAN
1-1
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
OLP
0-2
NAN
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Oct |
OLP
2-0
LAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SCF
1-1
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
PGE
0-2
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OLP
1-2
PAO
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
QAR
0-0
OLP
|
85 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Oct |
OFI
1-2
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
OLP
0-3
QAR
|
60 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Sep |
GRC
3-1
NIR
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Sep |
CYP
1-0
GRC
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Sep |
OLP
0-3
SCF
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Sep |
OLP
1-1
VNF
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Sep |
NAN
2-1
OLP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Sep |
OLP
3-1
ION
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
29
Aug |
TRI
0-0
OLP
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
OLP
1-1
APO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
OLP
2-0
GIA
|
54 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Aug |
APO
1-1
OLP
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Aug |
SBR
2-2
OLP
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Aug |
OLP
1-1
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jul |
OLP
0-4
MAC
|
46 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Jul |
MAC
1-1
OLP
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Jul |
ARI
2-1
OLP
|
67 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Jul |
OLP
1-0
AZA
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Jul |
ARB
3-1
OLP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Jun |
SLP
1-1
OLP
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Jun |
OLP
0-0
CRA
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Jun |
F95
1-2
OLP
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
KSC
3-2
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Apr |
HER
4-0
ROS
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Apr |
PAD
2-3
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Mar |
GEO
0-0
GRC
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Mar |
GRC
5-0
KAZ
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Mar |
HER
5-2
S04
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Mar |
STP
2-0
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Mar |
HER
2-2
HOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Feb |
EBT
1-1
HER
|
MC
|
|
|
16
Feb |
HER
3-2
MAG
|
MC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SGF
1-2
HER
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Feb |
HER
1-2
HSV
|
MC
|
|
|
31
Jan |
HER
1-3
KAI
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jan |
WEH
3-1
HER
|
MC
|
|
|
21
Jan |
HER
2-2
F95
|
MC
|
|
|
13
Jan |
GLA
0-1
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Jan |
KVM
3-0
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Jan |
HER
2-0
ERZ
|
MOY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
16
Dec |
HER
0-0
OSN
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Dec |
KAI
1-2
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Dec |
HER
3-3
HSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Dec |
HER
5-1
ELV
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Nov |
HAN
2-2
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Nov |
GRC
2-2
FRA
|
MC
|
|
|
17
Nov |
GRC
2-0
NZL
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Nov |
HER
2-2
KSC
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ROS
0-0
HER
|
MC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
HER
3-0
M05
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Oct |
HER
3-1
PAD
|
MC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
FCN
3-1
HER
|
MC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
GRC
0-1
NLD
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Oct |
IRL
0-2
GRC
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
S04
1-2
HER
|
MC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
HER
1-2
STP
|
MC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
HOL
2-3
HER
|
MC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
HER
3-0
EBT
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
GRC
5-0
GIB
|
MCD
|
|
|
07
Sep |
NLD
3-0
GRC
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Sep |
MAG
6-4
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Aug |
OLP
1-0
GNK
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Jul |
NOR
2-0
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Jul |
GLA
1-3
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Jul |
OLP
1-1
SFK
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Jul |
FCN
1-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Jul |
OLP
2-1
SLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Jun |
FRA
1-0
GRC
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Jun |
KON
1-1
FAT
|
MC
|
|
|
30
May |
SIV
1-0
KON
|
MC
|
|
|
16
May |
ALA
0-3
KON
|
MC
|
|
|
07
May |
KON
2-2
KAY
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
KON
2-1
TRA
|
MC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KAS
1-2
KON
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Apr |
KON
1-2
ADA
|
MC
|
|
|
07
Apr |
KON
1-1
ANT
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UMR
2-2
KON
|
MC
|
|
|
17
Mar |
KON
2-1
GAL
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Mar |
KON
0-0
GIR
|
MC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
FEN
4-0
KON
|
MC
|
|
|
21
Feb |
KON
5-0
AAF
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Jan |
ARI
0-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ATR
1-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Jan |
OLP
1-0
ARI
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Jan |
ATR
2-2
OLP
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Jan |
ION
0-2
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
28
Dec |
OLP
5-0
TRI
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Dec |
OLP
3-3
SDL
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Dec |
HUR
0-2
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Nov |
HUN
2-1
GRC
|
MC
|
|
|
17
Nov |
MLT
2-2
GRC
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Nov |
OLP
0-0
AEK
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Nov |
LEV
0-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
PAN
1-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Nov |
OLP
0-2
NAN
|
MC
|
|
|
30
Oct |
OLP
2-0
LAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SCF
1-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
PGE
0-2
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
OLP
1-2
PAO
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Oct |
QAR
0-0
OLP
|
MC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
OFI
1-2
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Oct |
OLP
0-3
QAR
|
MCD
|
|
|
27
Sep |
GRC
3-1
NIR
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
CYP
1-0
GRC
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Sep |
OLP
0-3
SCF
|
MC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
OLP
1-1
VNF
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Sep |
NAN
2-1
OLP
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
OLP
3-1
ION
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Aug |
TRI
0-0
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Aug |
OLP
1-1
APO
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
OLP
2-0
GIA
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Aug |
APO
1-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SBR
2-2
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OLP
1-1
SBR
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jul |
OLP
0-4
MAC
|
MC
|
|
|
20
Jul |
MAC
1-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Jul |
ARI
2-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Jul |
OLP
1-0
AZA
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Jul |
ARB
3-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Jun |
SLP
1-1
OLP
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jun |
OLP
0-0
CRA
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Jun |
F95
1-2
OLP
|
MOY
|