Les matchs de K. Veretynskiy
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Jun |
ZOR
2-5
MKK
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Jun |
LID
1-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jun |
TAY
2-2
BLR
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jun |
TAY
1-1
BLR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Jun |
DMI
3-2
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
May |
FKD
1-1
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
May |
ZOR
1-4
VOL
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
May |
GOM
1-1
ZOR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
May |
ZOR
0-2
TZH
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
May |
ZOR
0-2
BAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
ZOR
3-2
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SHA
0-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
OFC
1-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
ZOR
1-0
MIN
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Dec |
VIT
1-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Dec |
ZOR
0-0
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ENE
2-0
SLM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Dec |
ZOR
3-1
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ISL
3-2
ZOR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Nov |
ZOR
1-2
TOR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Nov |
BEL
0-1
ZOR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
27
Oct |
ZOR
2-4
FCS
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Oct |
DIN
0-2
ZOR
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
07
Oct |
ZOR
1-4
DNM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Oct |
ZOR
1-0
BAT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
29
Sep |
MIN
1-1
ZOR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Sep |
ZOR
1-2
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Sep |
SHA
0-4
ENE
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
03
Sep |
SHA
3-2
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ENE
2-3
NEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ZOR
1-3
NEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
NAF
4-0
ZOR
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Aug |
ENE
4-1
BAT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Aug |
SLU
1-2
ENE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Aug |
FKS
1-1
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jul |
VIT
1-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
SLM
2-4
ENE
|
71 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Jul |
SLA
0-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
ENE
2-2
ISL
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
ZOR
0-1
ISL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jun |
TZH
0-1
ENE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Jun |
TOR
1-1
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jun |
ZOR
0-0
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jun |
FCS
1-0
ZOR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
May |
ZOR
1-0
DIN
|
35 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
May |
DMI
4-1
ENE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
May |
DNM
2-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
ZOR
1-0
MIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GOM
1-0
ZOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ENE
1-1
SHA
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Apr |
ZOR
1-4
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
NEG
0-3
ENE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
10
Apr |
ENE
2-2
NAF
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
BAT
2-0
ENE
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Feb |
BLR
0-2
IRA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Feb |
BLR
0-2
RUS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Feb |
BLR
3-0
UZB
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Jun |
ZOR
2-5
MKK
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Jun |
LID
1-0
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Jun |
TAY
2-2
BLR
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Jun |
TAY
1-1
BLR
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Jun |
DMI
3-2
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
May |
FKD
1-1
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
May |
ZOR
1-4
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
19
May |
GOM
1-1
ZOR
|
MT
|
|
|
10
May |
ZOR
0-2
TZH
|
MT
|
|
|
04
May |
ZOR
0-2
BAT
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Apr |
ZOR
3-2
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SHA
0-0
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Apr |
OFC
1-0
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Feb |
ZOR
1-0
MIN
|
GAR
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Dec |
VIT
1-0
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Dec |
ZOR
0-0
VIT
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ENE
2-0
SLM
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Dec |
ZOR
3-1
SLA
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ISL
3-2
ZOR
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
ZOR
1-2
TOR
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
BEL
0-1
ZOR
|
MT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ZOR
2-4
FCS
|
MT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
DIN
0-2
ZOR
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ZOR
1-4
DNM
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
ZOR
1-0
BAT
|
MT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
MIN
1-1
ZOR
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ZOR
1-2
GOM
|
MT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SHA
0-4
ENE
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SHA
3-2
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ENE
2-3
NEG
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ZOR
1-3
NEM
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Aug |
NAF
4-0
ZOR
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ENE
4-1
BAT
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SLU
1-2
ENE
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Aug |
FKS
1-1
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Jul |
VIT
1-0
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Jul |
SLM
2-4
ENE
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Jul |
SLA
0-0
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Jul |
ENE
2-2
ISL
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Jun |
ZOR
0-1
ISL
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Jun |
TZH
0-1
ENE
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Jun |
TOR
1-1
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Jun |
ZOR
0-0
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Jun |
FCS
1-0
ZOR
|
MT
|
|
|
27
May |
ZOR
1-0
DIN
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
May |
DMI
4-1
ENE
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
May |
DNM
2-0
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
May |
ZOR
1-0
MIN
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GOM
1-0
ZOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ENE
1-1
SHA
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZOR
1-4
SHA
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Apr |
NEG
0-3
ENE
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ENE
2-2
NAF
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Apr |
BAT
2-0
ENE
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Feb |
BLR
0-2
IRA
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Feb |
BLR
0-2
RUS
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
BLR
3-0
UZB
|
GAR
|