Les matchs de S. Prachar
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
May |
SMY
1-1
SAM
|
85 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
May |
SMY
1-1
MAL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Apr |
SBR
1-3
SMY
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
24
Apr |
SMY
2-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Apr |
ZLI
2-1
SMY
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Apr |
SMY
2-0
KOM
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
06
Apr |
TAT
2-1
SMY
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
LIP
1-1
SMY
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Mar |
SPI
0-0
SMY
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Mar |
SMY
0-0
FKH
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Mar |
DOL
2-1
SMY
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Mar |
SMY
2-2
PET
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Feb |
SMY
0-2
VYS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
SMY
3-0
PUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
SMY
1-4
SBR
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Oct |
PIE
0-4
SMY
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
FKP
2-0
SMY
|
59 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Sep |
SMY
1-0
ZLI
|
30 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Sep |
KOM
1-1
SMY
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SMY
2-1
TAT
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Sep |
SMY
2-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SMY
2-1
SPI
|
10 |
|
8.6 |
|
23
Aug |
TJT
0-10
SMY
|
30 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Aug |
SMY
4-1
DOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
PET
0-1
SMY
|
22 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Aug |
SMY
2-3
FKS
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Jul |
PUC
2-1
SMY
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Jul |
FKP
3-5
POD
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Jun |
VAS
1-1
KOM
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Jun |
DAC
1-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
May |
TAT
3-0
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
FKP
3-2
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
FKP
1-1
FKH
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
FKK
2-0
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
FKP
0-1
KOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
POD
3-1
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
PET
2-0
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Aug |
FKP
2-2
ZLI
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
PET
3-2
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
FKP
2-2
SAM
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Aug |
FKH
2-1
FKP
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Jul |
FKP
0-1
FKK
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Jul |
KOM
1-1
FKP
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Jul |
DOL
1-2
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
DAC
3-1
FKP
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
May |
FKP
1-0
SEN
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
May |
ZMO
1-3
FKP
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Apr |
FKP
1-2
ZEM
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Apr |
LIP
1-0
FKP
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Apr |
FKP
1-1
TRE
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Apr |
SEN
2-1
FKP
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
FKP
1-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Mar |
TRE
2-0
FKP
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Mar |
FKP
0-1
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
FKP
3-4
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
PET
2-3
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
SER
0-1
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SER
2-3
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
ZIL
3-0
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jul |
SER
1-0
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jul |
BUD
1-1
SER
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Jul |
SIG
2-1
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jun |
SER
2-3
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jun |
DZG
3-0
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
May |
ZIL
4-2
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
May |
SER
4-1
SEN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
May |
ZEM
2-2
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
NIT
0-1
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
SER
0-1
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
RUZ
2-1
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SER
2-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SER
2-1
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SEN
1-0
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Feb |
SER
0-2
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SER
0-1
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
SEN
1-0
SER
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
Apr |
SVK
0-3
ESP
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Apr |
ECU
1-4
SVK
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Apr |
SRB
3-1
SVK
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
May |
SMY
1-1
SAM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
May |
SMY
1-1
MAL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SBR
1-3
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Apr |
SMY
2-1
FKP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ZLI
2-1
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SMY
2-0
KOM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Apr |
TAT
2-1
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Mar |
LIP
1-1
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SPI
0-0
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Mar |
SMY
0-0
FKH
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DOL
2-1
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Mar |
SMY
2-2
PET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Feb |
SMY
0-2
VYS
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
SMY
3-0
PUC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Oct |
SMY
1-4
SBR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
PIE
0-4
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Oct |
FKP
2-0
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SMY
1-0
ZLI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Sep |
KOM
1-1
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SMY
2-1
TAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SMY
2-1
LIP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SMY
2-1
SPI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Aug |
TJT
0-10
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SMY
4-1
DOL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Aug |
PET
0-1
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SMY
2-3
FKS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Jul |
PUC
2-1
SMY
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Jul |
FKP
3-5
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jun |
VAS
1-1
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jun |
DAC
1-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
TAT
3-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
FKP
3-2
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
FKP
1-1
FKH
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
FKK
2-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
FKP
0-1
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
POD
3-1
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jan |
PET
2-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Aug |
FKP
2-2
ZLI
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
PET
3-2
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
FKP
2-2
SAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FKH
2-1
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
FKP
0-1
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
KOM
1-1
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
DOL
1-2
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jun |
DAC
3-1
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
FKP
1-0
SEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
ZMO
1-3
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
FKP
1-2
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
LIP
1-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FKP
1-1
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SEN
2-1
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
FKP
1-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
TRE
2-0
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FKP
0-1
ZMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
FKP
3-4
SBR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
PET
2-3
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
SER
0-1
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SER
2-3
RUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
ZIL
3-0
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
SER
1-0
POD
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Jul |
BUD
1-1
SER
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Jul |
SIG
2-1
SER
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Jun |
SER
2-3
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
DZG
3-0
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
May |
ZIL
4-2
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
SER
4-1
SEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
ZEM
2-2
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
NIT
0-1
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
SER
0-1
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
RUZ
2-1
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SER
2-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SER
2-1
NIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SEN
1-0
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
SER
0-2
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SER
0-1
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
SEN
1-0
SER
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
Apr |
SVK
0-3
ESP
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
ECU
1-4
SVK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SRB
3-1
SVK
|
ATT
|