Les matchs de Vitali Shitov
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
TYU
1-1
CHE
|
86 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Apr |
TYU
0-3
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
VOL
1-2
TYU
|
73 |
|
8.7 |
|
06
Apr |
TYU
0-2
YAR
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Mar |
ARS
0-0
TYU
|
84 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Mar |
TYU
0-1
ALA
|
64 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Mar |
TOR
0-0
TYU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Mar |
KHI
3-0
TYU
|
86 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Feb |
AKS
1-3
TYU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
09
Feb |
ALA
2-4
TYU
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Nov |
DMK
3-1
TYU
|
78 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Nov |
TYU
3-0
PKU
|
61 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Nov |
TYU
2-0
SOK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Oct |
NEF
0-2
TYU
|
87 |
|
8.5 |
|
22
Oct |
CHE
0-1
TYU
|
85 |
|
9.5 |
|
14
Oct |
TYU
1-0
VOL
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Oct |
TYU
0-0
TOR
|
78 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Oct |
YAR
1-2
TYU
|
77 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Sep |
PKU
1-1
TYU
|
59 |
|
7.8 |
|
18
Sep |
TYU
2-2
FKR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Sep |
ALA
1-1
TYU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Sep |
TYU
1-2
ARS
|
78 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Aug |
AKT
1-2
TYU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Aug |
TYU
0-0
DMK
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Aug |
KAM
2-1
TYU
|
77 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Aug |
TYU
4-0
FKL
|
90 |
2
|
8.0 |
|
30
Jul |
TYU
1-0
YEN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TYU
|
78 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Jul |
TYU
3-1
KHI
|
88 |
|
7.0 |
|
10
Jun |
TOR
2-0
ZSP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Jun |
ZSP
0-1
CHE
|
79 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
May |
TEK
4-1
ZSP
|
35 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
May |
DVO
3-2
ZSP
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
May |
MUR
3-3
ZSP
|
64 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
May |
ZSP
0-0
SPA
|
69 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
May |
CHE
1-0
ZSP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Apr |
ZSP
2-2
TEK
|
81 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Apr |
ZSP
5-2
DVO
|
71 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Apr |
ZSP
2-3
MUR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Apr |
SPA
2-0
ZSP
|
51 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Apr |
ZSP
0-1
TOR
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Feb |
ZSP
0-2
OLY
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
ZEN
0-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Nov |
KRS
2-1
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
KSS
1-2
SPA
|
89 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Nov |
SPA
2-1
CSK
|
77 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Oct |
SPA
1-0
TOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ZEN
3-2
SPA
|
63 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Oct |
SPA
5-0
KHI
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Oct |
FAK
1-2
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
CSK
2-2
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
UMO
0-4
SPA
|
84 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Sep |
FKS
0-1
SPA
|
70 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Sep |
SPA
3-0
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SPA
1-0
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SPA
3-0
FAK
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
FCR
4-2
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SPA
1-2
ZEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SPA
1-0
KRS
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FAK
1-4
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
DIN
1-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SPA
3-0
SOC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
SPA
3-0
KAM
|
78 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
May |
ROT
0-1
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SPA
2-3
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Apr |
SPA
2-0
FAK
|
75 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Apr |
BAL
0-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Mar |
SPA
3-2
MET
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Mar |
VOL
1-0
SPA
|
82 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Mar |
SPA
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
SPA
0-1
CSK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Nov |
SPA
2-1
TEK
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Nov |
ALA
2-3
SPA
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Nov |
FRO
0-5
RUS
|
20 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Nov |
DEU
1-3
RUS
|
85 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Nov |
RUS
1-0
GRC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Nov |
YEN
2-1
SPA
|
68 |
|
5.3 |
|
31
Oct |
SPA
0-1
TOR
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Oct |
KAM
4-1
SPA
|
80 |
|
5.4 |
|
17
Oct |
SPA
1-1
ROT
|
71 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Oct |
RUS
4-1
CHE
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Oct |
RUS
2-0
BGR
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
HRV
3-3
RUS
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Oct |
GAZ
2-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Sep |
SPA
3-1
TOM
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Sep |
FAK
3-0
SPA
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Sep |
SPA
1-2
BAL
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Sep |
MET
0-2
SPA
|
30 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Sep |
SPA
1-0
VOL
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Sep |
RUS
2-1
SAU
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Sep |
FRA
5-2
RUS
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Aug |
SPA
0-2
FCD
|
71 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Aug |
DIN
1-2
SPA
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Aug |
TEK
1-2
SPA
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Aug |
SPA
3-2
ALA
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Aug |
SPA
0-2
VEL
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Jul |
PKU
1-2
SPA
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Jul |
SPA
2-1
YEN
|
22 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Jul |
TOR
5-0
SPA
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Jul |
SPA
0-0
FCK
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
TYU
1-1
CHE
|
MD
|
|
|
20
Apr |
TYU
0-3
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
VOL
1-2
TYU
|
MD
|
|
|
06
Apr |
TYU
0-2
YAR
|
AD
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ARS
0-0
TYU
|
AD
|
|
|
18
Mar |
TYU
0-1
ALA
|
AD
|
|
|
11
Mar |
TOR
0-0
TYU
|
AD
|
|
|
04
Mar |
KHI
3-0
TYU
|
AD
|
|
|
26
Feb |
AKS
1-3
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ALA
2-4
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Nov |
DMK
3-1
TYU
|
AD
|
|
|
12
Nov |
TYU
3-0
PKU
|
MD
|
|
|
05
Nov |
TYU
2-0
SOK
|
MD
|
|
|
28
Oct |
NEF
0-2
TYU
|
MD
|
|
|
22
Oct |
CHE
0-1
TYU
|
MD
|
|
|
14
Oct |
TYU
1-0
VOL
|
AD
|
|
|
09
Oct |
TYU
0-0
TOR
|
AD
|
|
|
01
Oct |
YAR
1-2
TYU
|
AD
|
|
|
23
Sep |
PKU
1-1
TYU
|
MD
|
|
|
18
Sep |
TYU
2-2
FKR
|
MD
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ALA
1-1
TYU
|
MD
|
|
|
04
Sep |
TYU
1-2
ARS
|
MG
|
|
|
27
Aug |
AKT
1-2
TYU
|
MG
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TYU
0-0
DMK
|
MG
|
|
|
13
Aug |
KAM
2-1
TYU
|
AD
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TYU
4-0
FKL
|
AD
|
|
|
30
Jul |
TYU
1-0
YEN
|
AD
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TYU
|
MD
|
|
|
17
Jul |
TYU
3-1
KHI
|
AD
|
|
|
10
Jun |
TOR
2-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
ZSP
0-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
TEK
4-1
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
DVO
3-2
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
MUR
3-3
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
May |
ZSP
0-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
CHE
1-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ZSP
2-2
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZSP
5-2
DVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ZSP
2-3
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SPA
2-0
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ZSP
0-1
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
ZSP
0-2
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
ZEN
0-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
KRS
2-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
KSS
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SPA
2-1
CSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SPA
1-0
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ZEN
3-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SPA
5-0
KHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
FAK
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
CSK
2-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
UMO
0-4
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FKS
0-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SPA
3-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SPA
1-0
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SPA
3-0
FAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
FCR
4-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SPA
1-2
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SPA
1-0
KRS
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FAK
1-4
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
DIN
1-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SPA
3-0
SOC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
SPA
3-0
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
ROT
0-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SPA
2-3
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SPA
2-0
FAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
BAL
0-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
SPA
3-2
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
VOL
1-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SPA
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Dec |
SPA
0-1
CSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Nov |
SPA
2-1
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ALA
2-3
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
FRO
0-5
RUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
DEU
1-3
RUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
RUS
1-0
GRC
|
AD
|
|
|
06
Nov |
YEN
2-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
SPA
0-1
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
KAM
4-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SPA
1-1
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
RUS
4-1
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
RUS
2-0
BGR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
HRV
3-3
RUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
GAZ
2-1
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SPA
3-1
TOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
FAK
3-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SPA
1-2
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
MET
0-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SPA
1-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
RUS
2-1
SAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
FRA
5-2
RUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SPA
0-2
FCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
DIN
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TEK
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
SPA
3-2
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
SPA
0-2
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
PKU
1-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
SPA
2-1
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
TOR
5-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jul |
SPA
0-0
FCK
|
ATT
|