Les matchs de Deco
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
May |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
89 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
May |
RUZ
2-0
ZEM
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
May |
ZEM
0-2
TRE
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
46 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Apr |
LIP
1-3
ZEM
|
63 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
61 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
Apr |
TRE
3-3
ZEM
|
71 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
Apr |
ZEM
2-2
RUZ
|
85 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Mar |
KAZ
0-3
ZEM
|
0 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Mar |
ZMO
2-5
ZEM
|
70 |
|
8.0 |
|
04
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Feb |
POD
2-2
ZEM
|
46 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Feb |
ZEM
0-2
DAC
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Feb |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Jan |
VOZ
0-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jan |
ZEM
0-1
PRI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Jan |
PLO
0-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jan |
ZEM
2-1
FKD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
24
Nov |
FCS
4-1
ZEM
|
40 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Nov |
ZEM
3-2
ZIL
|
64 |
2
|
7.1 |
|
08
Nov |
FCS
2-2
ZEM
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
81 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Oct |
DUB
0-3
ZEM
|
33 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Oct |
ZEM
2-0
TRE
|
82 |
|
8.2 |
|
16
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
SBR
|
74 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
POD
|
89 |
|
7.2 |
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
73 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Oct |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Sep |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
81 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Sep |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
73 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Aug |
ZEM
1-1
RUZ
|
39 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Aug |
ZIL
2-0
ZEM
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ZEM
0-4
FCS
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Aug |
TRE
3-1
ZEM
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Jul |
SBR
4-2
ZEM
|
55 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Jul |
LIP
1-1
ZEM
|
66 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
FKD
|
60 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
TAT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Jun |
VAS
3-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RES
1-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FKK
0-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
62 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
SEN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
Apr |
ZMO
1-1
ZEM
|
72 |
|
8.1 |
|
08
Apr |
LIP
3-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
78 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Mar |
SEN
2-1
ZEM
|
44 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
TRE
|
28 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SEN
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Feb |
ZIL
2-1
ZEM
|
81 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SER
|
86 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Jan |
ZEM
3-0
FKK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
10
Dec |
FCS
2-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Dec |
ZEM
0-3
RUZ
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Nov |
LIP
0-1
ZEM
|
65 |
|
6.5 |
|
21
Nov |
ZEM
1-2
SBR
|
84 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Oct |
ZEM
0-2
FKP
|
60 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Oct |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
56 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Oct |
SEN
1-1
ZEM
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
ZIL
|
81 |
|
6.8 |
|
25
Sep |
SER
0-1
ZEM
|
76 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Sep |
ZEM
2-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Sep |
SLO
0-4
ZEM
|
44 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
Sep |
ZEM
1-2
FCS
|
82 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
ZEM
|
33 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Aug |
ZEM
2-1
LIP
|
65 |
|
8.1 |
|
14
Aug |
SBR
3-1
ZEM
|
73 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Aug |
ZEM
1-2
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
31
Jul |
FKP
2-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Jul |
ZEM
4-1
DAC
|
74 |
|
8.4 |
|
17
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
BAR
|
0 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
BBY
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
07
Jul |
ZEM
4-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
7.0 |
|
22
May |
FKS
2-2
PUC
|
90 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
15
May |
SBR
2-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
May |
FKS
0-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
May |
PET
0-3
FKS
|
85 |
|
9.2 |
|
24
Apr |
FKS
3-0
POP
|
70 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Apr |
FKS
3-3
POD
|
90 |
2
|
8.6 |
|
17
Apr |
KOM
2-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
10
Apr |
FKS
3-1
ZLI
|
81 |
|
8.3 |
|
07
Apr |
BAR
1-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
04
Apr |
SAM
3-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
31
Mar |
FKS
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
06
Mar |
FKK
3-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Feb |
FKS
3-3
FKD
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
13
Feb |
FKS
4-1
DUB
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
05
Dec |
PUC
1-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Dec |
FKS
5-1
SBR
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
25
Nov |
LIP
2-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
10
Oct |
FKS
2-4
PET
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Oct |
POP
1-3
FKS
|
88 |
|
8.5 |
|
26
Sep |
FKS
2-0
KOM
|
88 |
|
7.2 |
|
23
Sep |
ZLI
2-2
FKS
|
76 |
|
7.8 |
|
19
Sep |
FKS
1-0
SAM
|
79 |
|
6.8 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
May |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
MC
|
|
|
13
May |
RUZ
2-0
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
May |
ZEM
0-2
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
LIP
1-3
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Apr |
TRE
3-3
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ZEM
2-2
RUZ
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Mar |
KAZ
0-3
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
ZMO
2-5
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
ZMO
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Feb |
POD
2-2
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ZEM
0-2
DAC
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Feb |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jan |
VOZ
0-1
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Jan |
ZEM
0-1
PRI
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Jan |
PLO
0-2
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Jan |
ZEM
2-1
FKD
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
24
Nov |
FCS
4-1
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
ZEM
3-2
ZIL
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Nov |
FCS
2-2
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Oct |
DUB
0-3
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ZEM
2-0
TRE
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
SBR
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
POD
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
MC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FKD
3-1
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ZEM
1-1
RUZ
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ZIL
2-0
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ZEM
0-4
FCS
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TRE
3-1
ZEM
|
LE
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SBR
4-2
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
LIP
1-1
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
FKD
|
MC
|
|
|
08
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
TAT
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Jun |
VAS
3-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RES
1-2
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FKK
0-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
SEN
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Apr |
ZMO
1-1
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
08
Apr |
LIP
3-1
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SEN
2-1
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
TRE
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SEN
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ZIL
2-1
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SER
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Jan |
ZEM
3-0
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Dec |
FCS
2-0
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ZEM
0-3
RUZ
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Nov |
LIP
0-1
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ZEM
1-2
SBR
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
ZEM
0-2
FKP
|
MC
|
|
|
24
Oct |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
MCD
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SEN
1-1
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
ZIL
|
MPD
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SER
0-1
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ZEM
2-1
ZMO
|
MC
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SLO
0-4
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
ZEM
1-2
FCS
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ZEM
2-1
LIP
|
MC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SBR
3-1
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
ZEM
1-2
TRE
|
MC
|
|
|
31
Jul |
FKP
2-0
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
25
Jul |
ZEM
4-1
DAC
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
BAR
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
BBY
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Jul |
ZEM
4-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
May |
FKS
2-2
PUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
May |
SBR
2-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
May |
FKS
0-2
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
May |
PET
0-3
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FKS
3-0
POP
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Apr |
FKS
3-3
POD
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Apr |
KOM
2-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Apr |
FKS
3-1
ZLI
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
BAR
1-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Apr |
SAM
3-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Mar |
FKS
1-1
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Mar |
FKK
3-0
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Feb |
FKS
3-3
FKD
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Feb |
FKS
4-1
DUB
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
05
Dec |
PUC
1-0
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Dec |
FKS
5-1
SBR
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LIP
2-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Oct |
FKS
2-4
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Oct |
POP
1-3
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Sep |
FKS
2-0
KOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ZLI
2-2
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FKS
1-0
SAM
|
MOY
|