Classement Landesliga 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt
M
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
FT Schweinfurt
M
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
ASV Rimpar
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
TuS Röllbach
M
V
M
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
DJK Bamberg
M
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
TSV Gochsheim
M
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
TSV Unterpleichfeld
M
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Grossbardorf
D
M
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
TuS Frammersbach
M
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
DJK Schwebenried
M
M
M
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
TSV Karlburg
M
M
M
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alemannia Haibach
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
FC Lichtenfels
M
D
M
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
1.FC Oberhaid
M
D
M
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
DJK Dampfach
M
D
M
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
TuS Leider
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
TSV Monchroden
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSV Unterpleichfeld
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
FT Schweinfurt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
TSV Gochsheim
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
ASV Rimpar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Grossbardorf
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alemannia Haibach
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
FC Lichtenfels
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
TuS Röllbach
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
1.FC Oberhaid
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
DJK Schwebenried
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
TSV Karlburg
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
TuS Leider
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
DJK Bamberg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
TuS Frammersbach
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
TSV Monchroden
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
DJK Dampfach
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
FT Schweinfurt
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
TuS Frammersbach
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
DJK Bamberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
TuS Röllbach
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
ASV Rimpar
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
DJK Schwebenried
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
DJK Dampfach
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
TSV Karlburg
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Grossbardorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
TSV Gochsheim
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
TSV Unterpleichfeld
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Alemannia Haibach
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
FC Lichtenfels
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
1.FC Oberhaid
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
TSV Monchroden
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
TuS Leider
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |