Classement D3 Bulgarie 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
D
M
V
M
M
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 59 | 8 | +51 |
2
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
V
V
M
V
V
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
3
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 14 | +35 |
4
|
|
Nesebar
V
M
V
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 17 | +34 |
5
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
M
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
M
M
V
V
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
7
|
|
Asenovets
D
V
V
M
D
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
M
V
M
V
V
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
9
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V
M
D
V
D
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
11
|
|
Sozopol
D
V
M
D
M
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
12
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
V
D
D
M
V
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
13
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
V
M
D
M
M
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
14
|
|
Yambol 1915
V
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 38 | -20 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
16
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
V
V
D
D
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
17
|
|
Sokol Markovo
D
D
D
D
M
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
18
|
|
FK Sekirovo
D
M
D
V
D
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
19
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 46 | -33 |
20
|
|
FK Sliven
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 94 | -84 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 5 | +42 |
3
|
|
Nesebar
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
4
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
6
|
|
Zagorets
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
7
|
|
Sozopol
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
8
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
9
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
10
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
11
|
|
Karnobat
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
12
|
|
Asenovets
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
14
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
15
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
16
|
|
FK Sekirovo
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
17
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
18
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
19
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
20
|
|
FK Sliven
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
3
|
|
Asenovets
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
4
|
|
Nesebar
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
9
|
|
Zagorets
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
11
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
13
|
|
Sozopol
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
15
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
16
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
17
|
|
Karnobat
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
18
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 29 | -25 |
19
|
|
FK Sekirovo
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
20
|
|
FK Sliven
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 68 | -63 |