Classement 2ª Galicia 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viana
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
2
|
|
Corgomo Vilamartín
M
D
V
V
M
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 13 | +21 |
3
|
|
Atletico VIllariño
M
M
M
V
V
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
4
|
|
La Purísima
V
M
V
D
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
5
|
|
Piñeira Seca
V
V
M
M
V
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
6
|
|
Raio Alaricano
V
M
M
V
D
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
7
|
|
Rocas CD
D
V
M
M
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
8
|
|
Pabellon Ourense
M
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
9
|
|
Paderne
M
D
M
V
M
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
10
|
|
UP Taboadela
V
V
D
V
M
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Antela B
V
M
D
D
V
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
12
|
|
Trives
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
13
|
|
Vilar de Barrio
D
M
D
D
M
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
14
|
|
A Bola CD
D
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
15
|
|
Soutopenedo
D
M
M
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
16
|
|
Parada do Sil
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 55 | -50 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viana
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
La Purísima
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
Pabellon Ourense
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
Atletico VIllariño
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
5
|
|
Rocas CD
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
Corgomo Vilamartín
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
7
|
|
UP Taboadela
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
8
|
|
Piñeira Seca
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
9
|
|
Raio Alaricano
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Paderne
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Trives
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
12
|
|
Antela B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
A Bola CD
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
14
|
|
Vilar de Barrio
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Soutopenedo
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
16
|
|
Parada do Sil
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 28 | -27 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corgomo Vilamartín
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
2
|
|
Viana
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Piñeira Seca
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Raio Alaricano
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
5
|
|
Atletico VIllariño
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Paderne
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
Antela B
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Rocas CD
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
9
|
|
La Purísima
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
10
|
|
Pabellon Ourense
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
UP Taboadela
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
12
|
|
Vilar de Barrio
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
13
|
|
Trives
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
14
|
|
Soutopenedo
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
15
|
|
A Bola CD
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
16
|
|
Parada do Sil
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 27 | -23 |