Classement 3º Andaluza Sevilla 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
18 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 60 | 28 | +32 |
2
|
|
UD Loreto
D
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 23 | +19 |
3
|
|
Umbrete CF
V
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
18 |
11 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 19 | +21 |
4
|
|
Rinconada Cantera
M
V
V
V
M
|
33 |
18 |
9 | 6 | 3 | 50 | 31 | +19 |
5
|
|
Villaverde Sub 19
D
V
V
M
V
|
33 |
18 |
10 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 33 | +5 |
6
|
|
Triana CF
D
D
D
D
M
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 21 | +19 |
7
|
|
Atletico Libertad
V
D
D
D
M
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 26 | +8 |
8
|
|
Olivarense Atlético
M
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 38 | +2 |
9
|
|
UD Tomares B
V
D
V
M
V
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
10
|
|
Puebla CF
V
V
M
M
D
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
11
|
|
JD Bormujos
V
M
D
M
M
|
21 |
18 |
4 | 9 | 5 | 40 | 38 | +2 |
12
|
|
Atlético Algabeño
D
V
M
D
D
|
21 |
18 |
5 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 43 | -7 |
13
|
|
Brenes Balompie
D
M
V
M
V
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 46 | -20 |
14
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe A
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
18 |
3 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
15
|
|
CMD San Juan Juvenil
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
18 |
1 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 51 | -37 |
16
|
|
Valencina FC
D
D
D
M
D
|
5 |
18 |
1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 71 | -51 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villaverde Sub 19
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Umbrete CF
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
UD Loreto
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Olivarense Atlético
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico Libertad
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Triana CF
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rinconada Cantera
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Brenes Balompie
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Puebla CF
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
JD Bormujos
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD Tomares B
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético Algabeño
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe A
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Valencina FC
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CMD San Juan Juvenil
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD San José Sub 19
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UD Loreto
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rinconada Cantera
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UD Tomares B
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Triana CF
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Umbrete CF
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Puebla CF
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Libertad
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Olivarense Atlético
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villaverde Sub 19
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético Algabeño
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
JD Bormujos
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe A
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CMD San Juan Juvenil
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Brenes Balompie
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Valencina FC
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |