Classement División Honor Madrid Cadete 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Sub 16 B
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
2
|
|
AD Torrejon Sub 16
V
V
V
V
M
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 |
3
|
|
Real Madrid Sub 16 B
V
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
4
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 16
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
5
|
|
Getafe Sub 16 C
V
V
V
M
M
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
6
|
|
Atlético Chopera Sub 16
D
D
M
V
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
7
|
|
RSD Alcala SAD Sub 16 B
V
V
M
D
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
8
|
|
Complutense Alcala Sub 16
D
M
V
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
DAV Santa Ana Sub 16
V
M
M
D
M
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
10
|
|
Unión Adarve Sub 16
D
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
11
|
|
Canillas Sub 16
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
12
|
|
Las Rozas Dimasu Motor B
D
D
M
D
M
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
13
|
|
Sanse Sub 16
D
V
D
M
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
14
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
D
D
D
M
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
15
|
|
Coslada A
V
D
D
M
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
16
|
|
Mostoles Urjc C
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD Torrejon Sub 16
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Real Madrid Sub 16 B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Sub 16 B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 16
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Canillas Sub 16
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
RSD Alcala SAD Sub 16 B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Chopera Sub 16
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Las Rozas Dimasu Motor B
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Getafe Sub 16 C
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sanse Sub 16
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Unión Adarve Sub 16
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
DAV Santa Ana Sub 16
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Coslada A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Complutense Alcala Sub 16
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Mostoles Urjc C
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Sub 16 B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Getafe Sub 16 C
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 16
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Real Madrid Sub 16 B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
AD Torrejon Sub 16
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Complutense Alcala Sub 16
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
RSD Alcala SAD Sub 16 B
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Chopera Sub 16
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unión Adarve Sub 16
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
DAV Santa Ana Sub 16
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mostoles Urjc C
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Coslada A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sanse Sub 16
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Las Rozas Dimasu Motor B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Canillas Sub 16
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |