Classement 2ª Catalana 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balaguer
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
23 |
16 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 19 | +31 |
2
|
|
At. Alpicat
V
D
D
V
V
|
48 |
23 |
15 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 29 | +28 |
3
|
|
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
D
D
M
D
V
|
46 |
23 |
13 | 7 | 3 | 47 | 22 | +25 |
4
|
|
Guissona
V
M
M
M
V
|
43 |
23 |
12 | 7 | 4 | 51 | 38 | +13 |
5
|
|
Alcarràs
D
D
M
M
V
|
42 |
23 |
13 | 3 | 7 | 41 | 31 | +10 |
6
|
|
Juneda
V
M
M
D
D
|
40 |
23 |
12 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 37 | +8 |
7
|
|
Balàfia
V
V
V
M
V
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 57 | 38 | +19 |
8
|
|
At. Castellserà
V
V
D
V
D
|
36 |
23 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cervera
M
V
V
D
D
|
34 |
23 |
10 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 40 | +2 |
10
|
|
Linyola
M
V
V
V
D
|
32 |
23 |
10 | 2 | 11 | 36 | 42 | -6 |
11
|
|
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
M
V
D
M
D
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
12
|
|
La Seu d' Urgell
V
V
V
M
D
|
30 |
23 |
9 | 3 | 11 | 29 | 43 | -14 |
13
|
|
Solsona
D
M
M
D
V
|
23 |
22 -1 |
5 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 37 | -10 |
14
|
|
Soses CF
D
M
D
M
V
|
22 |
23 |
5 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 46 | -15 |
15
|
|
Palau d'Anglesola
D
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
23 |
5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 41 | -18 |
16
|
|
Pardinyes
D
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
23 |
3 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 46 | -21 |
17
|
|
Oliana
V
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
22 -1 |
4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
18
|
|
Térmens
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
23 |
2 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 39 | -28 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balaguer
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
2
|
|
At. Alpicat
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 19 | +15 |
3
|
|
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
Balàfia
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
5
|
|
Alcarràs
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
6
|
|
Juneda
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
7
|
|
Guissona
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
8
|
|
Linyola
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
9
|
|
At. Castellserà
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Cervera
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
11
|
|
La Seu d' Urgell
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
12
|
|
Soses CF
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
13
|
|
Solsona
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
14
|
|
Oliana
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
15
|
|
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
16
|
|
Pardinyes
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
17
|
|
Térmens
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
18
|
|
Palau d'Anglesola
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guissona
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
2
|
|
Balaguer
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
3
|
|
At. Alpicat
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
Agramunt Escola Gerard Gate
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
5
|
|
Lleida Ponent Esportiu B
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
6
|
|
Alcarràs
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7
|
|
At. Castellserà
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
8
|
|
Cervera
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
9
|
|
Juneda
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Balàfia
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Seu d' Urgell
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
12
|
|
Linyola
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
13
|
|
Palau d'Anglesola
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
14
|
|
Solsona
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
15
|
|
Soses CF
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
16
|
|
Pardinyes
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
17
|
|
Oliana
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
18
|
|
Térmens
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 24 | -20 |