Classement Tercera División 2013
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Ebro
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético Monzón
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Cuarte
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
SD Tarazona
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
At. Calatayud
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Valdefierro
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
CD La Almunia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Andorra
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sariñena
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ejea
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
SD Borja
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Villanueva CF
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Robres
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Utebo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Atlético Escalerillas
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Barbastro
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Sabiñánigo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Almudévar
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Oliver
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
CD Binéfar
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Cuarte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
SD Tarazona
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Ebro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
CD La Almunia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Andorra
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ejea
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Villanueva CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Robres
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sariñena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Valdefierro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
At. Calatayud
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Utebo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SD Borja
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Oliver
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Sabiñánigo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Almudévar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Barbastro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20
|
|
Atlético Escalerillas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
At. Calatayud
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Valdefierro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sariñena
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
SD Borja
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Robres
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Villanueva CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ejea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Andorra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD La Almunia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SD Tarazona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Cuarte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Ebro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Almudévar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Barbastro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Atlético Escalerillas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Utebo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Sabiñánigo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Oliver
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |