noscript image

Tournoi Fédéral B. 1ª Fase Centro, Journée 3

Groupe 1

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sportivo Fernández
Sportivo Fernández
V V V P V
13 6 4 1 1 13 7 6
2
Unión Santiago
Unión Santiago
V P P V V
10 6 3 1 2 15 7 8
3
Independiente de Beltrán
Independiente de Beltrán
P V N V P
8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1
4
La Costanera
La Costanera
P P N P P
2 6 0 2 4 6 19 -13
Phase suivante

Groupe 2

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Vélez de San Ramón
Vélez de San Ramón
N V N V V
14 6 4 2 0 14 3 11
2
Atlético La Quemado
Atlético La Quemado
N P N P V
8 6 2 2 2 7 11 -4
3
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
N P N V P
5 6 1 2 3 10 13 -3
4
Tintina
Tintina
N V N P P
5 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4
Phase suivante

Groupe 3

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem
V V N V
10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
2
Instituto Tráfico
Instituto Tráfico
P V N P
4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
3
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
P P P V
3 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4
Phase suivante

Groupe 4

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
San Martín De El Bañado
San Martín De El Bañado
N V V N
8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
2
Atlético Policial
Atlético Policial
V P N N
5 4 1 2 1 8 6 2
3
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
N P P N
2 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5
Phase suivante

Groupe 5

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
San Lorenzo De Pomán
San Lorenzo De Pomán
P N V V
7 4 2 1 1 4 2 2
2
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
V P V
6 3 2 0 1 3 1 2
3
Peñarol De Belén
Peñarol De Belén
N P P
1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
Phase suivante

Groupe 6

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
San Martín De Villa Unión
San Martín De Villa Unión
N N N V V
10 6 2 4 0 8 5 3
2
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
N N V P V
9 6 2 3 1 13 8 5
3
San Buenaventura
San Buenaventura
N N P V P
6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2
4
Federación Agraria Argentin
Federación Agraria Argentin
N N N P P
4 6 0 4 2 5 11 -6
Phase suivante

Groupe 7

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Andino
Andino
V V N V V
14 6 4 2 0 14 7 7
2
Américo Tesorieri
Américo Tesorieri
N N N V N
7 5 1 4 0 11 9 2
3
Rioja Juniors
Rioja Juniors
P N N P N
4 6 0 4 2 7 11 -4
4
Barrio Argentino
Barrio Argentino
N P N P P
2 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5
Phase suivante

Groupe 8

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Argentino Peñarol
Argentino Peñarol
V V N V V
14 6 4 2 0 13 2 11
2
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
N P V V P
10 6 3 1 2 15 11 4
3
Deportivo Comercio
Deportivo Comercio
N V N P V
9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0
4
Independiente De Cosquín
Independiente De Cosquín
P P P P P
0 6 0 0 6 7 22 -15
Phase suivante

Groupe 9

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
V P N V V
11 6 3 2 1 12 7 5
2
CSyB Atenas
CSyB Atenas
P N N V V
9 6 2 3 1 11 10 1
3
Sportivo 9 de Julio
Sportivo 9 de Julio
V V N P P
7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
4
Atlético Río Tercero
Atlético Río Tercero
P N N P P
5 6 1 2 3 7 13 -6
Phase suivante

Groupe 10

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Racing Córdoba
Racing Córdoba
V V V N V
16 6 5 1 0 13 2 11
2
Atlético Las Palmas
Atlético Las Palmas
P V V N N
9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2
3
9 De Julio Olímpico
9 De Julio Olímpico
P P P V N
4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
4
9 de Julio Morteros
9 de Julio Morteros
V P P P P
4 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8
Phase suivante

Groupe 11

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Atlético Bell
Atlético Bell
V V P V N
11 6 3 2 1 11 4 7
2
Sarmiento Leones
Sarmiento Leones
V P V V P
10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
3
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
P V V P V
9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
4
Newbery y Everton
Newbery y Everton
P P P P N
4 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7
Phase suivante

Groupe 12

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
General Paz Juniors
General Paz Juniors
P N P V V
10 6 3 1 2 13 5 8
2
Unión De Oncativo
Unión De Oncativo
V V V P N
10 6 3 1 2 16 13 3
3
Juventud Agrario
Juventud Agrario
V P V V N
10 6 3 1 2 11 10 1
4
Defensores De Pilar
Defensores De Pilar
P N P P P
4 6 1 1 4 11 23 -12
Phase suivante