Classement 1ª Juvenil Tenerife 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Ibarra B
V
D
V
V
V
|
54 |
20 -1 |
18 | 0 | 2 | 88 | 27 | +61 |
2
|
|
Union Isora
V
V
M
D
V
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 71 | 30 | +41 |
3
|
|
Arafo F.E.M.
D
V
M
V
V
|
42 |
20 -1 |
13 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 25 | +35 |
4
|
|
Fañabé
M
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
20 -1 |
12 | 3 | 5 | 55 | 25 | +30 |
5
|
|
Guargacho
V
V
D
V
D
|
38 |
20 -1 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 58 | 33 | +25 |
6
|
|
Charco del Pino
V
M
V
V
D
|
29 |
21 |
9 | 2 | 10 | 44 | 41 | +3 |
7
|
|
Nast Cisora B
V
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
21 |
9 | 2 | 10 | 39 | 46 | -7 |
8
|
|
Las Zocas B
M
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
20 -1 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 28 | +12 |
9
|
|
CD Igara
V
M
V
M
D
|
25 |
20 -1 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 30 | +7 |
10
|
|
San José Tablero
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
20 -1 |
4 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 65 | -44 |
11
|
|
CD Granadilla
D
D
M
D
V
|
10 |
20 -1 |
2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 68 | -54 |
12
|
|
Armepalmas B
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
21 |
1 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 120 | -109 |
13
|
|
San Lorenzo B
|
0 |
0 -21 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Ibarra B
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fañabé
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Isora
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arafo F.E.M.
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Guargacho
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Nast Cisora B
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Igara
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Las Zocas B
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Charco del Pino
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Granadilla
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San José Tablero
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Armepalmas B
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Lorenzo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Ibarra B
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Arafo F.E.M.
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Isora
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Guargacho
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Charco del Pino
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Fañabé
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Las Zocas B
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Nast Cisora B
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Igara
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Armepalmas B
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San José Tablero
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Granadilla
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Lorenzo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |