Classement D3 Bulgarie 2015
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Pomorie
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
M
V
V
M
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
D
M
V
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Evrokolezh
D
M
V
V
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
M
M
V
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Asenovets
M
D
V
D
M
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
10
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
M
V
D
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
11
|
|
FK Stara Zagora
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Nesebar
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 -2 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Svilengrad
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
16
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 -2 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Elhovo
|
0 |
0 -5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 -5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Pomorie
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Zagorets
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Asenovets
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
FK Stara Zagora
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
11
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Svilengrad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Elhovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Nesebar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Pomorie
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nesebar
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
8
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Elhovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Svilengrad
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Zagorets
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
FK Stara Zagora
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16
|
|
Asenovets
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
18
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |