Classement 3ª Huelva Infantil 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Roque Lepe B
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
2
|
|
Isla Cristina B
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
3
|
|
San Diego
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Gibraleon
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
5
|
|
Trigueros A
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Marismas del Polvorin
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
7
|
|
Atletico Colon B
D
M
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
8
|
|
San Juan del Puerto
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
9
|
|
Aljaraque B
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
10
|
|
Cartaya B
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
11
|
|
Ciudad de Aljaraque
|
0 |
0 -3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
F. Huelva
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
13
|
|
Gibraleón
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
14
|
|
Huelva Balompie B
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | -25 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marismas del Polvorin
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Isla Cristina B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Roque Lepe B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atletico Colon B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Trigueros A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gibraleon
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Diego
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Huelva Balompie B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gibraleón
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
F. Huelva
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ciudad de Aljaraque
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cartaya B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Aljaraque B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
San Juan del Puerto
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Juan del Puerto
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Aljaraque B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Trigueros A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gibraleon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Diego
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Isla Cristina B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Roque Lepe B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cartaya B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Huelva Balompie B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gibraleón
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
F. Huelva
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ciudad de Aljaraque
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletico Colon B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Marismas del Polvorin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |