Classement FNL 1993
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Elista Uralan
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Avtodor
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Fakel
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
FC Kuban
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Znamya
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
19
|
|
FK Taganrog
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Saturn-1991
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
21
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
22
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Avtodor
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Znamya
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
FC Kuban
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Fakel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Fakel
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
FC Kuban
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
8
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
9
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Avtodor
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Znamya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
21
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
22
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |