Classement D3 Serbie 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Radnički Sombor
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
FK Becej
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hajduk Kula
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Naftagas
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tekstilac Odžaci
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Podunavac
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bačka Palanka
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Omladinac NB
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Stanisic
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Naftagas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Podunavac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tekstilac Odžaci
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Becej
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Radnički Sombor
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Bačka Palanka
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Stanisic
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Borac Šajkaš
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Radnički Sombor
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
1. Maj Ruma
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
FK Becej
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Tekstilac Odžaci
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Podunavac
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tisa Adorjan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Stanisic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bačka Palanka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Naftagas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |