Classement D3 Bulgarie 2011
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Kostinbrod
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Benkovski Pazardzhik
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Velbazhd
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Septemvri
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Perun
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Levski Elin Pelin
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Strumska Slava
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Germaneya
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Mesta
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Chepinets
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
20
|
|
Avangard
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Benkovski Pazardzhik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Velbazhd
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Perun
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Septemvri
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
13
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Mesta
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Germaneya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Avangard
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Chepinets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Levski Elin Pelin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Levski Elin Pelin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Septemvri
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Benkovski Pazardzhik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Germaneya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Mesta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Perun
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Velbazhd
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Chepinets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
19
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
20
|
|
Avangard
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |