Classement D3 Bulgarie 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oborishte
V
V
V
M
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Belasitsa
V
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
M
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
V
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Granit Vladaya
V
D
M
M
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
D
M
D
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Kyustendil
M
M
M
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
9
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
V
V
M
M
D
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
11
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
D
M
V
M
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Bansko
D
D
V
M
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Pirin Razlog
M
M
D
M
M
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
V
M
D
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
15
|
|
Kostinbrod
M
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
16
|
|
Hebar II
D
V
D
M
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
17
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
D
M
M
M
D
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
18
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
D
D
D
D
M
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
19
|
|
Vihren
D
D
M
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
20
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
D
M
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oborishte
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Belasitsa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
4
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
Bansko
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
12
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Kyustendil
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Hebar II
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
16
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
18
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
19
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
20
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kyustendil
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
2
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Belasitsa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Oborishte
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Hebar II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Bansko
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
18
|
|
Vihren
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
19
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
20
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |