Classement D3 Bulgarie 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
D
V
V
V
V
|
75 |
29 -1 |
24 | 3 | 2 | 82 | 16 | +66 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
D
D
V
V
V
|
67 |
29 -1 |
21 | 4 | 4 | 62 | 20 | +42 |
3
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
D
V
D
V
V
|
63 |
30 |
20 | 3 | 7 | 63 | 29 | +34 |
4
|
|
Bdin
D
D
V
D
V
|
56 |
29 -1 |
19 | 2 | 8 | 59 | 22 | +37 |
5
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
V
D
V
V
D
|
50 |
29 -1 |
15 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 29 | +21 |
6
|
|
Pavlikeni
V
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
29 -1 |
13 | 9 | 7 | 43 | 27 | +16 |
7
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
V
M
V
D
V
|
48 |
29 -1 |
14 | 6 | 9 | 43 | 36 | +7 |
8
|
|
Partizan
D
D
D
V
D
|
46 |
29 -1 |
14 | 4 | 11 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
9
|
|
OFK Levski
V
M
D
D
V
|
36 |
29 -1 |
10 | 6 | 13 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
10
|
|
Drenovets
V
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
29 -1 |
10 | 2 | 17 | 35 | 60 | -25 |
11
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
M
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
29 -1 |
8 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
M
D
V
D
V
|
29 |
29 -1 |
7 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 44 | -12 |
13
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
V
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
30 |
9 | 2 | 19 | 40 | 56 | -16 |
14
|
|
Etar II
D
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
29 -1 |
7 | 3 | 19 | 40 | 79 | -39 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
D
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
29 -1 |
7 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 54 | -23 |
16
|
|
Juventus Malchika
V
M
D
V
D
|
24 |
29 -1 |
6 | 6 | 17 | 26 | 62 | -36 |
17
|
|
Peshtera Galata
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
30 |
7 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 72 | -46 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bdin
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 4 | +36 |
2
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 7 | +34 |
3
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 13 | +21 |
4
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
5
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
6
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
7
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
8
|
|
OFK Levski
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
9
|
|
Partizan
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
10
|
|
Drenovets
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
12
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
13
|
|
Etar II
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
15
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
16
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
17
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
3
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
4
|
|
Partizan
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
5
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
19 |
15 |
4 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
7
|
|
Bdin
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
8
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
9
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
10
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
11
|
|
OFK Levski
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
12
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
13
|
|
Drenovets
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 40 | -33 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
16
|
|
Etar II
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 48 | -35 |
17
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 44 | -38 |