Classement Second League 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voska Sport
M
M
V
V
V
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
2
|
|
Vardar Skopje
V
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
3
|
|
Gostivar
M
V
M
V
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
4
|
|
Pelister
V
M
D
V
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
V
V
D
V
M
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
FK Ohrid
D
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
KF Besa
V
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
8
|
|
Belasica
M
V
M
D
V
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
9
|
|
Karaorman Struga
D
V
V
D
M
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Aresimi
D
V
D
M
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
12
|
|
Sasa
M
V
D
D
V
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
M
D
V
M
D
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
14
|
|
Teteks
M
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
15
|
|
Sloga Vinica
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 35 | -31 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Voska Sport
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
3
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
4
|
|
KF Besa
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Gostivar
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Aresimi
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
8
|
|
Belasica
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Pelister
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
13
|
|
Sasa
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
14
|
|
Teteks
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
15
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gostivar
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
Pelister
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Voska Sport
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
6
|
|
Belasica
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
7
|
|
Sasa
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
KF Besa
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
12
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Teteks
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
14
|
|
Aresimi
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | -21 |