Classement D3 Bulgarie 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Oborishte
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Bansko
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Hebar II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kostinbrod
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
11
|
|
Pirin Razlog
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kyustendil
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Vihren
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Levski Sofia II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
20
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
|
0 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Bansko
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hebar II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Oborishte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Kyustendil
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hebar II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bansko
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Kyustendil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
Pos | PTS | Équipe |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 2 | 3 +0 |
|
FKM FK Minyor Pernik | 100% | |||
2º + 18 | 3 +3 |
|
CHA Chavdar Etropole | 100% | |||
3º + 3 | 3 +0 |
|
BAN Bansko | 100% | |||
4º + 4 | 3 +0 |
|
FKH Hebar II | 100% | |||
5º + 4 | 3 +0 |
|
SSO Septemvri Sofia II | 100% | |||
6º + 1 | 3 +0 |
|
BAL Balkan Botevgrad | 100% | |||
7º -2 | 3 +0 |
|
OBO Oborishte | 100% | |||
8º -7 | 3 +0 |
|
FKV Vitosha Bistritsa | 100% | |||
9º -7 | 1 -2 |
|
SOF CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 51% | 49% | ||
10º | 1 +1 |
|
KOS Kostinbrod | 100% | |||
11º + 7 | 1 +1 |
|
SEP Septemvri Simitli | 71% | 29% | ||
12º -8 | 1 -2 |
|
BOT Botev Ihtiman | 100% | |||
13º + 4 | 0 +0 |
|
CSK CSKA Sofia II | 100% | |||
14º + 2 | 0 +0 |
|
LSO Levski Sofia II | 100% | |||
15º -2 | 0 +0 |
|
SSO Slavia Sofia II | 100% | |||
16º + 3 | 0 +0 |
|
SLI Slivnishki Geroy | 29% | 71% | ||
17º -3 | 0 +0 |
|
VIH Vihren | 100% | |||
18º -6 | 0 +0 |
|
FKK Kyustendil | 100% | |||
19º -4 | 0 +0 |
|
RIL Rilski Sportist | 49% | 51% | ||
20º -9 | 0 +0 |
|
PIR Pirin Razlog | 100% | |||
Pos | PTS | Équipe |
|
|
|