Classement D3 Bulgarie 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
V
V
M
V
V
|
26 |
11 -1 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 -1 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 8 | +21 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
11 -1 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
5
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
11 -1 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
7
|
|
Shumen 2007
V
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
11 -1 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
D
V
V
D
V
|
19 |
11 -1 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
9
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
V
D
V
D
V
|
19 |
11 -1 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
10
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
V
D
M
D
D
|
12 |
11 -1 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
11
|
|
Dorostol
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
11 -1 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
V
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
11 -1 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
13
|
|
Kubrat
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
11 -1 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
14
|
|
Topoli
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
15
|
|
Inter Dobrich
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
11 -1 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 46 | -35 |
16
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
0 -12 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
4
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
8
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Dorostol
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
13
|
|
Kubrat
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Topoli
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15
|
|
Inter Dobrich
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
16
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
8
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
10
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
11
|
|
Topoli
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 24 | -21 |
13
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
15
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
16
|
|
Inter Dobrich
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 23 | -19 |