FA Cup . 1/512

Matches 1/512 - FA Cup 2014

1/512

vendredi, 16 Août 2013
Fin
1/512
Hadley
Hadley
1-1
Oxhey Jets
Oxhey Jets
16 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Flackwell Heath
Flackwell Heath
0-0
Binfield
Binfield
16 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
0-0
London Tigers
London Tigers
16 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Alresford Town
Alresford Town
0-3
Winchester City
Winchester City
16 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hoddesdon Town
Hoddesdon Town
1-1
St Margaretsbury
St Margaretsbury
16 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Christchurch
Christchurch
1-2
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
16 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Thetford Town
Thetford Town
1-0
Diss Town
Diss Town
16 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Yaxley FC
Yaxley FC
0-3
Peterborough Northern Star
Peterborough Northern Star
16 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
16 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Worksop Parramore
Worksop Parramore
2-0
Blackpool
Blackpool
16 AOû 2013
samedi, 17 Août 2013
Fin
1/512
Durham City
Durham City
6-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
East Cowes Victoria Athleti
East Cowes Victoria Athleti
0-3
Lymington Town
Lymington Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
4-1
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
East Preston
East Preston
0-0
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Athletic
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Dunkirk
Dunkirk
4-0
Barrow Town
Barrow Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
3-0
Saffron Walden Town FC
Saffron Walden Town FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Downton FC
Downton FC
1-3
Sholing
Sholing
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Fisher FC
Fisher FC
1-2
Deal Town
Deal Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Epsom Athletic
Epsom Athletic
1-3
Croydon
Croydon
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Ely City
Ely City
0-3
Sleaford Town
Sleaford Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Cowes Sports FC
Cowes Sports FC
4-1
Fawley
Fawley
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Coventry City
Coventry City
5-0
Carterton
Carterton
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Corsham Town
Corsham Town
3-2
Gillingham Town
Gillingham Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Colne FC
Colne FC
1-1
South Shields
South Shields
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
6-2
Croydon Athletic
Croydon Athletic
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
1-1
Lancing
Lancing
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Desborough Town FC
Desborough Town FC
3-1
Oadby Town
Oadby Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Darlington Railway
Darlington Railway
4-2
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Crook Town AFC
Crook Town AFC
4-2
Billingham Town
Billingham Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
1-4
Shoreham FC
Shoreham FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Graham St Prims
Graham St Prims
1-3
Shepshed
Shepshed
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
2-2
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Heath Hayes
Heath Hayes
1-3
Black Country Rangers
Black Country Rangers
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Haverhill Rovers
Haverhill Rovers
3-1
Eton Manor
Eton Manor
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
6-0
Rushden and Higham United
Rushden and Higham United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hengrove Athletic
Hengrove Athletic
0-2
Bridport FC
Bridport FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hertford Town
Hertford Town
2-1
Colney Heath
Colney Heath
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Holmer Green
Holmer Green
2-3
Ampthill Town
Ampthill Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Holbeach United
Holbeach United
2-1
Norwich United
Norwich United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hillingdon Borough
Hillingdon Borough
4-2
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Harefield United
Harefield United
3-0
Woodford United
Woodford United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
2-1
Teversal
Teversal
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Gorleston
Gorleston
2-1
Deeping Rangers
Deeping Rangers
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Godmanchester Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers
6-3
Blackstones
Blackstones
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
2-3
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Gornal Athletic
Gornal Athletic
1-2
Ellesmere Rangers
Ellesmere Rangers
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Cogenhoe United
Cogenhoe United
0-0
Tring Athletic
Tring Athletic
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hallen
Hallen
1-1
Whitchurch United
Whitchurch United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Greenwich Borough
Greenwich Borough
2-2
Ringmer
Ringmer
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
5-0
Halstead Town
Halstead Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
1-4
Shildon AFC
Shildon AFC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Cheltenham Saracens
Cheltenham Saracens
0-0
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Basford United
Basford United
1-0
Holwell Sports
Holwell Sports
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town Old Boys
2-1
Nostell MW
Nostell MW
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
0-2
Brislington
Brislington
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Barking
Barking
3-1
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Basildon United
Basildon United
2-2
Southend Manor FC
Southend Manor FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
1-2
Corinthian
Corinthian
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
2-1
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bemerton Heath
Bemerton Heath
1-4
Fareham Town
Fareham Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
2-2
Abingdon United
Abingdon United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bacup Borough FC
Bacup Borough FC
1-4
Formby
Formby
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Washington
Washington
9-0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Alsager Town
Alsager Town
1-3
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
2-0
North Shields
North Shields
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Abingdon Town
Abingdon Town
1-5
Highmoor Ibis
Highmoor Ibis
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Alton
Alton
3-1
Selsey
Selsey
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Ardley United
Ardley United
4-1
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Ashford United
Ashford United
0-0
Worthing United
Worthing United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
1-4
Glossop
Glossop
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bewdley Town
Bewdley Town
0-3
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Billingham Synthonia
Billingham Synthonia
4-0
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
2-0
Chinnor
Chinnor
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Buckland Athletic
Buckland Athletic
0-3
Wells City
Wells City
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
9-3
Oldland Abbotonians
Oldland Abbotonians
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
3-1
Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red Star
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Holmesdale
Holmesdale
1-0
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Chichester City
Chichester City
1-9
Chessington & Hook United
Chessington & Hook United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Cockfosters
Cockfosters
1-1
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Clapton
Clapton
0-0
Stanway Rovers FC
Stanway Rovers FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Clacton
Clacton
0-0
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting Bengal United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bradford Town
Bradford Town
1-2
Longwell Green Sports
Longwell Green Sports
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
2-1
Fairford Town FC
Fairford Town FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Blaby & Whetstone United
Blaby & Whetstone United
2-0
Heather St Johns
Heather St Johns
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bitton
Bitton
4-1
Pewsey Vale
Pewsey Vale
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bishop Sutton
Bishop Sutton
1-1
Odd Down
Odd Down
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
0-2
Tipton Town
Tipton Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bolehall Swifts
Bolehall Swifts
2-2
Causeway United
Causeway United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
3-1
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash Victoria
2-1
Louth Town FC
Louth Town FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bootle FC
Bootle FC
2-1
Squires Gate
Squires Gate
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Codicote
Codicote
1-1
Crawley Green
Crawley Green
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Boston Town
Boston Town
3-2
Great Yarmouth Town
Great Yarmouth Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Stewarts and Lloyds FC
Stewarts and Lloyds FC
1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Staveley MW
Staveley MW
2-1
Ashton Town
Ashton Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Staines Lammas FCQ
Staines Lammas FCQ
0-2
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
St Helens Town
St Helens Town
2-2
Ashton Athletic
Ashton Athletic
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Stockport Sports
Stockport Sports
1-2
Winsford United
Winsford United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
3-1
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
2-4
Ascot United
Ascot United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Swaffham Town
Swaffham Town
2-1
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Studley FC
Studley FC
5-0
Stafford Town
Stafford Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
St Blazey
St Blazey
1-0
Tavistock
Tavistock
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
St Austell
St Austell
1-4
Ilfracombe Town
Ilfracombe Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Shawbury United
Shawbury United
0-0
Dudley Town
Dudley Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
3-0
Horley Town
Horley Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
1-6
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Sandhurst Town
Sandhurst Town
2-2
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
0-0
Chester Le Street
Chester Le Street
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Sidley United
Sidley United
0-0
Erith Town
Erith Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
2-1
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Spalding United
Spalding United
4-2
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Silsden
Silsden
1-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Takeley
Takeley
0-2
Hadleigh United
Hadleigh United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Team Northumbria
Team Northumbria
2-1
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Winterbourne United
Winterbourne United
1-4
Folland Sports
Folland Sports
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
0-4
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
3-3
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Whitton United
Whitton United
4-1
London APSA
London APSA
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Wolv. Casuals
Wolv. Casuals
7-1
Pegasus Juniors
Pegasus Juniors
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Woodbridge Town
Woodbridge Town
0-2
Hullbridge Sports
Hullbridge Sports
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Holyport
Holyport
2-7
Hanworth Villa FC
Hanworth Villa FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
AFC Wulfrunians
AFC Wulfrunians
4-1
Earlswood Town
Earlswood Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Royal Wootton
Royal Wootton
0-2
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Westfields
Westfields
2-3
Lye Town
Lye Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
West Didsbury Chorlton
West Didsbury Chorlton
2-0
Abbey Hey
Abbey Hey
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Thurnby Nirvana
Thurnby Nirvana
0-0
Kirby Muxloe
Kirby Muxloe
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Thackley
Thackley
1-3
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Team Solent
Team Solent
1-3
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Tividale
Tividale
3-0
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Tow Law Town
Tow Law Town
0-5
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Wellingborough Town
Wellingborough Town
3-3
Greenhouse London
Greenhouse London
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Walsham Le Willows
Walsham Le Willows
0-1
Tower Hamlets
Tower Hamlets
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
4-1
Continental Star
Continental Star
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Runcorn Town FC
Runcorn Town FC
7-2
Winterton Rangers FC
Winterton Rangers FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Westfield FC
Westfield FC
2-1
Shrivenham
Shrivenham
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
1-4
Congleton Town FC
Congleton Town FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Maine Road
Maine Road
0-3
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Lordswood FC
Lordswood FC
1-4
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
London Lions
London Lions
1-1
Stotfold FC
Stotfold FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Marske United
Marske United
3-1
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
3-3
Hamworthy United
Hamworthy United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
2-1
Cadbury Heath
Cadbury Heath
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Molesey FC
Molesey FC
8-1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Mole Valley SCR
Mole Valley SCR
0-1
South Park FC
South Park FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
London Colney
London Colney
1-1
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Lincoln Moorlands
Lincoln Moorlands
0-4
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hucknall Town
Hucknall Town
0-0
Loughborough University
Loughborough University
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YMCA
2-3
Hassocks
Hassocks
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Romsey Town
Romsey Town
1-4
Brockenhurst
Brockenhurst
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Horndean
Horndean
7-2
Calne Town
Calne Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
0-0
Wivenhoe Town FC
Wivenhoe Town FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Kempston Rovers
Kempston Rovers
0-1
Wembley
Wembley
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkley & Pakefield
2-2
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
3-1
Long Buckby
Long Buckby
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Kidlington
Kidlington
1-1
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
6-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Huntingdon Town
Huntingdon Town
4-1
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
2-1
Saltash United
Saltash United
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
4-3
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Quorn
Quorn
5-1
Holbrook Sports FC
Holbrook Sports FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Radstock Town
Radstock Town
1-4
Bodmin Town
Bodmin Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Reading Town
Reading Town
0-5
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
2-1
Lingfield FC
Lingfield FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Newbury
Newbury
1-4
Windsor
Windsor
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Retford United FC
Retford United FC
3-1
Heanor Town FC
Heanor Town FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Penrith AFC
Penrith AFC
3-1
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Benfield
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Northallerton Town
Northallerton Town
2-4
Whitehaven
Whitehaven
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Pagham
Pagham
2-4
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Newport Isle of Wight FC
Newport Isle of Wight FC
4-1
Verwood Town
Verwood Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
3-0
Ilford FC
Ilford FC
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Northampton Spencer
Northampton Spencer
2-0
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Bugbrooke St Michaels
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Newport Pagnell Town FC
Newport Pagnell Town FC
2-0
Hatfield Town
Hatfield Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Nuneaton Griff
Nuneaton Griff
2-3
Brocton
Brocton
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Rocester
Rocester
3-3
Atherstone Town
Atherstone Town
17 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Norton United FC
Norton United FC
7-1
Southam United FC
Southam United FC
17 AOû 2013
dimanche, 18 Août 2013
Fin
1/512
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
5-0
Canterbury City
Canterbury City
18 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Stansted
Stansted
0-0
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
18 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
3-2
Wigan Robin Park
Wigan Robin Park
18 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
AFC Liverpool
AFC Liverpool
1-0
Cheadle Town
Cheadle Town
18 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Irchester United
Irchester United
0-2
Biggleswade United
Biggleswade United
18 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Littlehampton Town
Littlehampton Town
3-1
St Francis Rangers
St Francis Rangers
18 AOû 2013
vendredi, 30 Août 2013
Fin
1/512
Crawley Green
Crawley Green
0-3
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
30 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
2-3
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
30 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
2-3
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
30 AOû 2013
samedi, 31 Août 2013
Fin
1/512
Hertford Town
Hertford Town
4-2
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
1-2
Marske United
Marske United
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Horley Town
Horley Town
5-3
Holmesdale
Holmesdale
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
0-0
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
2-4
Crook Town AFC
Crook Town AFC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hastings United
Hastings United
1-0
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Harrogate Railway
Harrogate Railway
2-2
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Guildford City
Guildford City
0-4
South Park FC
South Park FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Gorleston
Gorleston
4-1
Thetford Town
Thetford Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Hadleigh United
Hadleigh United
0-5
Romford
Romford
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
4-1
Tower Hamlets
Tower Hamlets
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
2-1
AFC Hayes
AFC Hayes
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
0-2
Gresley
Gresley
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
1-0
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Market Drayton Town
Market Drayton Town
1-3
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Mangotsfield United
Mangotsfield United
3-0
Bitton
Bitton
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
2-2
Longwell Green Sports
Longwell Green Sports
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
1-2
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Goole
Goole
0-2
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Merstham
Merstham
4-2
Deal Town
Deal Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
1-1
Barking
Barking
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
0-1
Eastwood Town
Eastwood Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Mossley
Mossley
1-1
Worksop Parramore
Worksop Parramore
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
1-0
Tooting and Mitcham
Tooting and Mitcham
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Leek Town
Leek Town
2-2
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
1-3
Biggleswade United
Biggleswade United
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
4-0
Shepshed
Shepshed
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
2-1
Newport Pagnell Town FC
Newport Pagnell Town FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Cockfosters
Cockfosters
2-1
Hadley
Hadley
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
1-3
Guernsey
Guernsey
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
2-1
Lye Town
Lye Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
0-2
Redhill
Redhill
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Croydon
Croydon
0-2
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Daventry Town
Daventry Town
1-0
Hillingdon Borough
Hillingdon Borough
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
4-0
Ashton Athletic
Ashton Athletic
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Corsham Town
Corsham Town
2-0
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
3-0
Erith Town
Erith Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Needham Market
Needham Market
3-2
Haverhill Rovers
Haverhill Rovers
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Clapton
Clapton
0-2
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
4-1
Bishop Sutton
Bishop Sutton
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
7-1
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
1-3
East Preston
East Preston
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Desborough Town FC
Desborough Town FC
2-4
Loughborough University
Loughborough University
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
0-0
Hassocks
Hassocks
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Fleet Town
Fleet Town
0-1
Westfield FC
Westfield FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
5-1
Worthing
Worthing
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
3-3
Molesey FC
Molesey FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Formby
Formby
0-3
Northwich Victoria
Northwich Victoria
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
0-2
Coventry City
Coventry City
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
1-3
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Farnham Town
Farnham Town
0-3
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Durham City
Durham City
1-1
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Dunkirk
Dunkirk
1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth Miners Welfare
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne Town
1-0
Corinthian
Corinthian
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
0-5
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Evesham United
Evesham United
2-1
Bolehall Swifts
Bolehall Swifts
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Godalming Town
Godalming Town
0-1
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham
0-2
Horsham
Horsham
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Tipton Town
Tipton Town
1-0
Stratford Town
Stratford Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Tilbury
Tilbury
2-0
Kirkley & Pakefield
Kirkley & Pakefield
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Tividale
Tividale
3-0
Wolv. Casuals
Wolv. Casuals
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
0-0
Sholing
Sholing
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
5-1
Stotfold FC
Stotfold FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
0-0
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Thurrock
Thurrock
3-0
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
2-1
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
4-1
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Chester Le Street
Chester Le Street
1-0
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1-0
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Swaffham Town
Swaffham Town
0-2
Huntingdon Town
Huntingdon Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
1-1
Bridgwater Town
Bridgwater Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Tring Athletic
Tring Athletic
1-3
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Wakefield
Wakefield
0-2
New Mills
New Mills
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Windsor
Windsor
1-3
Highmoor Ibis
Highmoor Ibis
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Winchester City
Winchester City
3-0
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Witham Town
Witham Town
0-0
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Yate Town
Yate Town
2-1
Cowes Sports FC
Cowes Sports FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Clacton
Clacton
3-0
Hullbridge Sports
Hullbridge Sports
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
1-3
Hamworthy United
Hamworthy United
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Whitehaven
Whitehaven
0-2
Team Northumbria
Team Northumbria
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Ware
Ware
1-5
Wembley
Wembley
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
1-1
Whitton United
Whitton United
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
5-0
Winsford United
Winsford United
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Wells City
Wells City
3-2
Bodmin Town
Bodmin Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
West Didsbury Chorlton
West Didsbury Chorlton
0-3
Burscough
Burscough
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
1-1
AFC Wulfrunians
AFC Wulfrunians
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
St Margaretsbury
St Margaretsbury
1-0
London Tigers
London Tigers
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Peterborough Northern Star
Peterborough Northern Star
2-4
Wroxham
Wroxham
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peacehaven & Telscombe
4-0
Ashford United
Ashford United
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town
1-2
Horndean
Horndean
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Parkway
4-1
Ilfracombe Town
Ilfracombe Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
0-0
Congleton Town FC
Congleton Town FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
0-3
Greenhouse London
Greenhouse London
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Padiham
Padiham
3-1
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Ossett Town
Ossett Town
3-0
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Aycliffe
3-3
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Newport Isle of Wight FC
Newport Isle of Wight FC
0-2
Fareham Town
Fareham Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
North Greenford United
North Greenford United
3-0
Tring Athletic
Tring Athletic
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Northwood
Northwood
1-2
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
1-3
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
5-0
AFC Liverpool
AFC Liverpool
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
4-4
Alton
Alton
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Shortwood United
Shortwood United
2-1
Egham Town
Egham Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Shoreham FC
Shoreham FC
2-1
Walton Casuals
Walton Casuals
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Sleaford Town
Sleaford Town
1-0
Godmanchester Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Spalding United
Spalding United
4-0
Holbeach United
Holbeach United
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
3-1
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Shildon AFC
Shildon AFC
0-2
Penrith AFC
Penrith AFC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Royston Town
Royston Town
3-3
Northampton Spencer
Northampton Spencer
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Redbridge
Redbridge
1-3
Burnham Ramblers
Burnham Ramblers
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
1-1
Norton United FC
Norton United FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Runcorn Town FC
Runcorn Town FC
0-1
Glossop
Glossop
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
4-1
Washington
Washington
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
2-1
Shawbury United
Shawbury United
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Eastbourne United
Eastbourne United
2-2
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
1-3
North Leigh
North Leigh
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Beaconsfield
Beaconsfield
5-3
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Basildon United
Basildon United
0-3
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
5-0
Retford United FC
Retford United FC
31 AOû 2013
Fin
1/512
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
4-1
Harefield United
Harefield United
31 AOû 2013
X