Gaucho 2 . Jor. 3

Classement Gaucho 2 2010

Classement

Groupe 1 - Grupo A
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
GE Bagé
GE Bagé
V V
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
2
Rio Grande
Rio Grande
M V
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
3
São Paulo RS
São Paulo RS
M V
4 2
1 1 0 1 0 +1
4
Farroupilha
Farroupilha
V D
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
5
Guarany Camaqua
Guarany Camaqua
M M
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
6
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
M D
1 2
0 1 1 3 4 -1
7
14 de Julho
14 de Julho
D M
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
8
Guarany de Bagé
Guarany de Bagé
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
GE Bagé
GE Bagé
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
2
São Paulo RS
São Paulo RS
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Farroupilha
Farroupilha
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
4
Guarany Camaqua
Guarany Camaqua
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
5
Rio Grande
Rio Grande
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
Guarany de Bagé
Guarany de Bagé
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
14 de Julho
14 de Julho
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Rio Grande
Rio Grande
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
São Paulo RS
São Paulo RS
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
3
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasil de Pelotas
1 2
0 1 1 3 4 -1
4
14 de Julho
14 de Julho
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
5
Guarany Camaqua
Guarany Camaqua
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Farroupilha
Farroupilha
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
GE Bagé
GE Bagé
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Guarany de Bagé
Guarany de Bagé
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Groupe 1 - Grupo B
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Riograndense SM
Riograndense SM
M V M V
8 4
2 2 0 6 2 +4
2
Juventus AC
Juventus AC
V V M
7 3
-1
2 1 0 9 2 +7
3
Santo Ângelo
Santo Ângelo
D V V
6 3
-1
2 0 1 6 3 +3
4
EC Milan
EC Milan
V M
4 2
-2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
5
Panambi
Panambi
M V
4 2
-2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
6
Gaúcho
Gaúcho
V D M
4 3
-1
1 1 1 4 5 -1
7
CA Carazinho
CA Carazinho
D M D
1 3
-1
0 1 2 0 3 -3
8
Passo Fundo
Passo Fundo
D M D D
1 4
0 1 3 4 12 -8
9
Tres Passos AC
Tres Passos AC
D D
0 2
-2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gaúcho
Gaúcho
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
2
Riograndense SM
Riograndense SM
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
3
Juventus AC
Juventus AC
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
4
Santo Ângelo
Santo Ângelo
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
5
Panambi
Panambi
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
EC Milan
EC Milan
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
CA Carazinho
CA Carazinho
1 2
0 1 1 0 1 -1
8
Passo Fundo
Passo Fundo
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
9
Tres Passos AC
Tres Passos AC
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Juventus AC
Juventus AC
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
2
Riograndense SM
Riograndense SM
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
3
Santo Ângelo
Santo Ângelo
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
4
Panambi
Panambi
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
5
EC Milan
EC Milan
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
6
Tres Passos AC
Tres Passos AC
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
7
CA Carazinho
CA Carazinho
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
8
Gaúcho
Gaúcho
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
9
Passo Fundo
Passo Fundo
0 2
0 0 2 2 7 -5
Groupe 1 - Grupo C
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
GE Glória
GE Glória
M M V V
8 4
2 2 0 4 1 +3
2
Guarani RS
Guarani RS
V M M
5 3
-1
1 2 0 7 2 +5
3
Cruzeiro RS
Cruzeiro RS
M M V
5 3
-1
1 2 0 3 1 +2
4
Aimoré
Aimoré
M D V M
5 4
1 2 1 3 2 +1
5
Brasil Farroupilha
Brasil Farroupilha
M D M V
5 4
1 2 1 4 5 -1
6
Lajeadense
Lajeadense
M D V
4 3
-1
1 1 1 4 4 0
7
Sapucaiense
Sapucaiense
D V M D
4 4
1 1 2 4 9 -5
8
Ceramica AC
Ceramica AC
M D
1 2
-2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
9
AE Garibaldi
AE Garibaldi
M D D
1 3
-1
0 1 2 2 6 -4
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
GE Glória
GE Glória
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Cruzeiro RS
Cruzeiro RS
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
3
Sapucaiense
Sapucaiense
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
4
Brasil Farroupilha
Brasil Farroupilha
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
5
Guarani RS
Guarani RS
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
6
Lajeadense
Lajeadense
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
Aimoré
Aimoré
2 2
0 2 0 0 0 0
8
Ceramica AC
Ceramica AC
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
9
AE Garibaldi
AE Garibaldi
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Aimoré
Aimoré
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
2
Guarani RS
Guarani RS
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
3
GE Glória
GE Glória
2 2
0 2 0 0 0 0
4
Cruzeiro RS
Cruzeiro RS
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
5
Lajeadense
Lajeadense
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
6
Brasil Farroupilha
Brasil Farroupilha
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
7
Ceramica AC
Ceramica AC
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
8
AE Garibaldi
AE Garibaldi
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
9
Sapucaiense
Sapucaiense
0 2
0 0 2 1 7 -6
X