Classement Tournoi Fédéral B 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Unión Santiago
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Independiente de Beltrán
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
La Costanera
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Independiente de Beltrán
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Costanera
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
La Costanera
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Fernández
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Independiente de Beltrán
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético La Quemado
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Tintina
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Tintina
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético La Quemado
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético La Quemado
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Talleres De Nueva Esperanza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vélez de San Ramón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tintina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Instituto Tráfico
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Instituto Tráfico
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Alem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Unión Sportiva De Recreo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Instituto Tráfico
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Policial
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
San Martín De El Bañado
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Policial
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Martín De El Bañado
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín De El Bañado
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Policial
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Peñarol De Belén
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Lorenzo De Pomán
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo De Pomán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Peñarol De Belén
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peñarol De Belén
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Tiro Federal y Gimnasia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Lorenzo De Pomán
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Buenaventura
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Federación Agraria Argentin
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín De Villa Unión
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Federación Agraria Argentin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Buenaventura
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín De Villa Unión
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Andes De Los Sarmiento
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Buenaventura
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Martín De Villa Unión
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Federación Agraria Argentin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andino
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Barrio Argentino
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rioja Juniors
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andino
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Barrio Argentino
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rioja Juniors
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andino
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Américo Tesorieri
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rioja Juniors
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Barrio Argentino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Comercio
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Independiente De Cosquín
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Comercio
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Independiente De Cosquín
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Peñarol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Comercio
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Independiente De Cosquín
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Río Tercero
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
CSyB Atenas
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Atlético Río Tercero
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
CSyB Atenas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belgrano Vicuña Mackenna
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Río Tercero
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
3
|
|
Sportivo 9 de Julio
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
CSyB Atenas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Córdoba
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
9 De Julio Olímpico
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
9 De Julio Olímpico
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
9 de Julio Morteros
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
9 De Julio Olímpico
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Bell
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Newbery y Everton
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Newbery y Everton
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atlético Bell
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Bell
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Newbery y Everton
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Uniiversitario De Villa Mar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Paz Juniors
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Defensores De Pilar
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unión De Oncativo
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juventud Agrario
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión De Oncativo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
2
|
|
Defensores De Pilar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Juventud Agrario
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Paz Juniors
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Defensores De Pilar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
3
|
|
Juventud Agrario
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Unión De Oncativo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |